World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-03-03 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BASERGA Amy 1 0+0+1+0 1 29:22.4 0.0
2 OWREN Synne 8 1+0+1+1 3 30:04.2 +41.8
3 PASSLER Rebecca 2 0+1+1+1 3 30:09.9 +47.5
4 BENED Camille 4 1+0+1+1 3 30:34.5 +1:12.1
5 HALVARSSON Ella 13 0+0+1+0 1 30:39.1 +1:16.7
6 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 20 0+0+0+0 0 30:42.5 +1:20.1
7 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 11 2+0+0+0 2 30:55.4 +1:33.0
8 JAKIELA Joanna 9 0+2+1+2 5 31:01.0 +1:38.6
9 ARNEKLEIV Juni 3 2+1+1+1 5 31:01.9 +1:39.5
10 KUDAYEVA Darya 32 0+0+1+0 1 31:02.7 +1:40.3
11 BOTET Paula 16 0+0+0+2 2 31:10.0 +1:47.6
12 ROTHSCHOPF Lea 17 0+0+2+0 2 31:16.6 +1:54.2
13 PICZURA Magda 18 1+0+0+0 1 31:20.2 +1:57.8
14 HORVATOVA Henrieta 36 0+0+0+1 1 31:25.9 +2:03.5
15 GOREEVA Anastasiia 6 0+2+3+1 6 31:28.3 +2:05.9
16 MEIER Lea 5 2+1+0+2 5 31:32.3 +2:09.9
17 DMYTRENKO Kristina 29 0+0+1+0 1 31:39.1 +2:16.7
18 OEYGARD Marit 24 1+1+0+1 3 31:50.9 +2:28.5
19 KLEMENCIC Ziva 15 0+1+3+1 5 31:51.9 +2:29.5
20 JOHANSSON Tilda 27 3+0+0+2 5 31:56.7 +2:34.3
21 IVANOVA Amina 47 0+0+0+1 1 32:08.9 +2:46.5
22 CHAUVEAU Sophie 10 2+1+3+1 7 32:11.0 +2:48.6
23 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 12 1+3+1+1 6 32:20.9 +2:58.5
24 REMENOVA Zuzana 40 0+1+1+1 3 32:21.9 +2:59.5
25 OSTERMAN Erika 23 2+0+1+0 3 32:22.2 +2:59.8
26 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 26 0+0+1+0 1 32:30.3 +3:07.9
27 GANDLER Anna 28 2+0+1+2 5 32:36.6 +3:14.2
28 VOZELJ Tais 30 0+1+1+0 2 32:36.7 +3:14.3
29 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 51 2+0+1+1 4 32:50.5 +3:28.1
30 JUPPE Anna 25 3+0+2+2 7 32:51.3 +3:28.9
31 ZNAKOVA Ilona 34 1+2+0+1 4 32:52.9 +3:30.5
32 SPARK Lisa Maria 41 1+1+1+0 3 32:54.7 +3:32.3
33 PFNUER Franziska 22 0+2+2+0 4 33:03.1 +3:40.7
34 PILCHUK Alina 14 1+4+2+0 7 33:08.7 +3:46.3
35 BRAUN Mareike 19 3+2+0+1 6 33:08.8 +3:46.4
36 OSL Lisa 49 0+0+1+1 2 33:14.8 +3:52.4
37 JANDOVA Tereza 50 1+1+0+0 2 33:24.2 +4:01.8
38 BOLSTAD Hedda 31 0+2+2+1 5 33:32.4 +4:10.0
39 KOENIG Seraina 35 0+0+2+1 3 33:37.4 +4:15.0
40 BOUVARD Eve 7 4+1+2+2 9 33:48.6 +4:26.2
41 BRAUN Sabrina 43 1+1+1+0 3 33:49.6 +4:27.2
42 BRUNETTO Gaia 37 0+2+2+0 4 33:54.8 +4:32.4
43 NIKKINEN Heidi 33 1+2+2+0 5 33:55.8 +4:33.4
44 MOSKALENKO Oksana 45 1+1+0+2 4 34:00.3 +4:37.9
45 FUKUDA Hikaru 38 0+0+2+1 3 34:06.9 +4:44.5
46 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 21 3+1+0+3 7 34:18.5 +4:56.1
47 KERANEN Kaisa 56 0+2+1+0 3 34:40.5 +5:18.1
48 BULINA Sanita 44 2+1+1+2 6 34:42.3 +5:19.9
49 KRETOVA Mariia 60 0+1+0+0 1 34:43.8 +5:21.4
50 PEIFFER Benita 53 0+3+2+2 7 35:32.6 +6:10.2
51 GARSO Jaquelyn 42 2+0+2+1 5 35:41.5 +6:19.1
52 MICHALICKOVA Lucia 39 2+3+0+2 7 35:58.2 +6:35.8
53 YEGOROVA Polina 52 0+1+1+1 3 36:23.9 +7:01.5
54 BLACK Larissa 57 1+0+1+1 3 36:24.7 +7:02.3
55 TEPLA Eliska 55 1+3+2+1 7 36:25.5 +7:03.1
56 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 58 0+3+1+1 5 36:25.6 +7:03.2
57 STANEK Patrycja 46 3+2+2+1 8 36:39.6 +7:17.2
58 HORODNA Yulia 48 1+4+2+1 8 36:58.5 +7:36.1
59 HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin 54 2+2+1+1 6 37:27.1 +8:04.7
DNS GEMBICKA Daria 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya