World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2020/2021


   2021-03-04 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Sweden 2 0+6 1:03:26.6 0.0
BRORSSON Mona 0+1 0+0
OEBERG Hanna 0+2 0+0
PERSSON Linn 0+1 0+0
OEBERG Elvira Karin 0+0 0+2
2 Belarus 6 0+9 1:03:27.8 +1.2
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+0 0+1
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+0 0+1
SOLA Hanna 0+3 0+2
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+1 0+1
3 France 3 1+8 1:03:54.4 +27.8
BESCOND Anais 0+0 0+1
BRAISAZ Justine 0+1 0+0
CHEVALIER Chloe 1+3 0+0
SIMON Julia 0+3 0+0
4 Ukraine 7 1+10 1:03:55.3 +28.7
BLASHKO Darya 0+1 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+2 0+1
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 1+3 0+1
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+1 0+0
5 Norway 4 1+10 1:04:06.6 +40.0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 0+0
LIEN Ida 0+1 1+3
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+2 0+2
6 USA 13 0+7 1:04:06.7 +40.1
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+2
REID Joanne 0+1 0+1
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+1
IRWIN Deedra 0+1 0+1
7 Italy 8 0+10 1:04:06.7 +40.1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+2 0+2
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+2 0+0
CARRARA Michela 0+0 0+3
8 Russia 5 0+11 1:04:18.2 +51.6
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+1 0+2
KAZAKEVICH Irina 0+1 0+3
KUKLINA Larisa 0+0 0+0
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+2 0+2
9 Austria 9 1+10 1:04:27.4 +1:00.8
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+2 1+3
ZDOUC Dunja 0+2 0+1
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
10 Switzerland 11 0+14 1:05:05.3 +1:38.7
CADURISCH Irene 0+0 0+1
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+1
GASPARIN Selina 0+3 0+3
HAECKI Lena 0+3 0+2
11 Poland 12 0+9 1:05:18.7 +1:52.1
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+1 0+3
ZUK Kamila 0+1 0+3
MAKA Anna 0+1 0+0
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+0
12 Germany 1 0+10 1:05:24.3 +1:57.7
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+0 0+2
HINZ Vanessa 0+2 0+2
HETTICH Janina 0+3 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+1
13 Canada 14 1+12 1:05:38.3 +2:11.7
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+2
MOSER Nadia 0+0 0+3
BANKES Megan 0+1 1+3
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1 0+1
14 Kazakstan 18 0+2 1:06:15.8 +2:49.2
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+1 0+0
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+0 0+0
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+1 0+0
15 Slovakia 19 0+16 1:07:52.1 +4:25.5
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+3 0+1
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+3 0+1
REMENOVA Maria 0+3 0+1
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 0+2 0+2
16 Japan 17 1+15 1:08:02.7 +4:36.1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+3
MAEDA Sari 0+1 1+3
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 0+2
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+2 0+3
17 Estonia 16 4+10 1:08:06.5 +4:39.9
OJA Regina 0+0 0+0
TALIHARM Johanna 3+3 0+1
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 1+3
LEHTLA Kadri 0+0 0+2
18 Czech Republic 10 5+16 1:08:27.3 +5:00.7
JISLOVA Jessica 0+3 0+3
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+0
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+1 0+2
CHARVATOVA Lucie 2+3 3+3
19 Finland 15 3+12 1:08:34.0 +5:07.4
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+2
EDER Mari 0+0 0+1
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+3 3+3
JAENKAE Erika 0+1 0+2
20 Slovenia 21 3+8 Lapped
KLEMENCIC Polona 2+3 0+0
EINFALT Lea 0+0 1+3
ZADRAVEC Nina 0+0 0+2
VINDISAR Nika
South Korea 20
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+0 0+2
FROLINA Anna 0+3 0+0
KIM Seon-Su 4+3 0+3
MUN Ji-Hee
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya