World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Nove Mesto - 2020/2021


   2021-03-05 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 5 0+5 1:12:28.1 0.0
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+2
DOLL Benedikt 0+0 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+1
NAWRATH Philipp 0+1 0+0
2 Russia 4 0+8 1:13:49.8 +1:21.7
KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+3 0+0
ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+2 0+3
LATYPOV Eduard 0+0 0+0
3 Norway 1 3+9 1:14:01.3 +1:33.2
LAEGREID Sturla Holm 0+0 0+0
DALE Johannes 0+0 1+3
BOE Tarjei 0+0 1+3
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 1+3
4 Slovenia 12 0+8 1:14:41.3 +2:13.2
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+0
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+1
Klemen 0+3 0+3
TRSAN Rok 0+1 0+0
5 France 3 4+9 1:14:42.8 +2:14.7
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+2 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2 0+1
JACQUELIN Emilien 4+3 0+0
6 Austria 8 0+5 1:14:45.1 +2:17.0
KOMATZ David 0+0 0+1
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+2
LEMMERER Harald 0+0 0+2
7 Italy 6 1+15 1:15:16.2 +2:48.1
BIONAZ Didier 0+1 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+2
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+3 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+3 1+3
8 Belarus 14 1+7 1:15:54.7 +3:26.6
LABASTAU Mikita 0+2 0+0
SMOLSKI Anton 0+0 0+0
VARABEI Maksim 0+0 1+3
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 0+0 0+2
9 Ukraine 7 3+12 1:16:31.4 +4:03.3
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+2 2+3
TSYMBAL Bogdan 1+3 0+2
10 Czech Republic 9 1+11 1:16:49.7 +4:21.6
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 1+3 0+0
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+2 0+2
VACLAVIK Adam 0+2 0+1
11 Sweden 2 1+8 1:16:56.0 +4:27.9
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+0 0+2
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+2 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+1 1+3
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+0 0+0
12 Canada 13 0+11 1:17:04.5 +4:36.4
RUNNALLS Adam 0+0 0+2
GOW Scott 0+0 0+2
KIERS Trevor 0+3 0+3
GOW Christian 0+1 0+0
13 USA 16 2+11 1:17:43.7 +5:15.6
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+2
BROWN Jake 0+1 2+3
SCHOMMER Paul 0+2 0+1
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+1
14 Japan 18 1+13 1:18:01.5 +5:33.4
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 0+2
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+2
OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 1+3
KODAMA Shohei 0+2 0+2
15 Lithuania 17 1+12 1:18:23.0 +5:54.9
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 0+2
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+0
BANYS Linas 1+3 0+2
16 Finland 10 2+14 1:18:38.3 +6:10.2
HARJULA Tuomas 0+1 0+1
SEPPALA Tero 0+2 0+3
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+1 1+3
LAITINEN Heikki 0+0 1+3
17 Bulgaria 24 4+13 1:20:15.7 +7:47.6
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+3 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 0+0
SINAPOV Anton 0+1 1+3
ORYASHKOV Vladimir 0+2 3+3
18 Belgium 21 1+11 Lapped
LANGER Thierry 0+3 0+2
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+0
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+3 1+3
BEAUVAIS Cesar
19 Romania 19 1+10 Lapped
BUTA George 0+1 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 1+3
OSKIN Anatoly 0+1 0+2
FLORE Raul Antonio
20 Slovakia 15 2+9 Lapped
SIMA Michal 0+0 0+0
HASILLA Tomas 1+3 1+3
BARTKO Simon 0+2 0+1
BALOGA Matej
21 Latvia 22 4+10 Lapped
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+0 0+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+1
MISE Edgars 1+3 3+3
SLOTINS Roberts
22 Kazakstan 20 3+9 Lapped
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+1 0+1
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+1 0+0
SIRIK Sergey 0+3 3+3
BELETSKIY Danil
23 Poland 23 0+7 Lapped
SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+3 0+1
JAKIELA Tomasz 0+1 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
Switzerland 11
WEGER Benjamin
FINELLO Jeremy
BURKHALTER Joscha
JAEGER Martin
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya