World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2020/2021


   2021-03-06 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 31 1+0 1 18:48.4 0.0
2 DZHIMA Yuliia 26 0+0 0 18:57.7 +9.3
3 VITTOZZI Lisa 27 0+0 0 19:03.4 +15.0
4 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 29 0+0 0 19:04.5 +16.1
5 WIERER Dorothea 16 0+1 1 19:04.7 +16.3
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 12 0+0 0 19:05.8 +17.4
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 18 2+0 2 19:06.9 +18.5
8 PREUSS Franziska 1 0+1 1 19:13.5 +25.1
9 BRAISAZ Justine 37 1+0 1 19:17.1 +28.7
10 HERRMANN Denise 8 1+0 1 19:17.5 +29.1
11 SOLA Hanna 44 1+1 2 19:22.5 +34.1
12 DAVIDOVA Marketa 33 0+1 1 19:26.5 +38.1
13 KAISHEVA Uliana 22 0+1 1 19:29.8 +41.4
14 CADURISCH Irene 58 0+1 1 19:30.2 +41.8
15 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 25 1+1 2 19:32.9 +44.5
16 BLASHKO Darya 23 0+1 1 19:33.9 +45.5
17 CHARVATOVA Lucie 15 1+1 2 19:34.1 +45.7
18 EDER Mari 10 1+0 1 19:46.7 +58.3
19 STREMOUS Alina 17 0+0 0 19:47.0 +58.6
20 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 61 0+0 0 19:47.4 +59.0
21 PERSSON Linn 14 1+1 2 19:52.2 +1:03.8
22 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 93 0+1 1 19:54.3 +1:05.9
23 HINZ Vanessa 50 0+1 1 19:55.9 +1:07.5
24 MIRONOVA Svetlana 57 0+2 2 19:57.4 +1:09.0
25 FIALKOVA Paulina 20 0+2 2 20:01.4 +1:13.0
26 BESCOND Anais 55 1+0 1 20:02.1 +1:13.7
27 JISLOVA Jessica 88 0+1 1 20:03.1 +1:14.7
28 GASPARIN Aita 99 0+1 1 20:04.4 +1:16.0
29 HETTICH Janina 11 0+1 1 20:05.3 +1:16.9
30 JEANMONNOT Lou 97 0+0 0 20:07.0 +1:18.6
31 SCHWAIGER Julia 41 0+1 1 20:10.3 +1:21.9
32 KAZAKEVICH Irina 32 1+1 2 20:12.1 +1:23.7
33 ZUK Kamila 56 2+0 2 20:17.3 +1:28.9
34 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 52 2+1 3 20:17.6 +1:29.2
35 SIMON Julia 6 3+0 3 20:17.7 +1:29.3
36 OEBERG Hanna 3 1+2 3 20:20.4 +1:32.0
37 GYLENKO Alla 83 1+0 1 20:24.1 +1:35.7
38 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 21 1+2 3 20:25.0 +1:36.6
39 MAEDA Sari 62 1+1 2 20:32.1 +1:43.7
40 SEMERENKO Valj 79 0+2 2 20:34.2 +1:45.8
41 CHEVALIER Chloe 70 1+1 2 20:34.3 +1:45.9
42 BRORSSON Mona 47 0+2 2 20:35.2 +1:46.8
43 KLEMENCIC Polona 65 1+1 2 20:35.4 +1:47.0
44 LIE Lotte 85 0+1 1 20:35.7 +1:47.3
45 FIALKOVA Ivona 53 1+2 3 20:36.2 +1:47.8
46 ZDOUC Dunja 24 0+2 2 20:38.0 +1:49.6
47 OJA Regina 63 0+1 1 20:38.3 +1:49.9
48 GASPARIN Selina 4 1+3 4 20:38.4 +1:50.0
49 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 43 1+1 2 20:38.7 +1:50.3
50 CARRARA Michela 64 1+1 2 20:39.2 +1:50.8
51 ZBYLUT Kinga 80 1+0 1 20:40.8 +1:52.4
52 MINKKINEN Suvi 76 1+1 2 20:41.2 +1:52.8
53 KUKLINA Larisa 48 0+3 3 20:41.4 +1:53.0
54 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 81 0+2 2 20:42.7 +1:54.3
55 TALIHARM Johanna 7 1+2 3 20:44.5 +1:56.1
56 LIEN Ida 67 0+4 4 20:46.2 +1:57.8
57 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 19 0+1 1 20:48.7 +2:00.3
58 GASPARIN Elisa 51 1+1 2 20:51.3 +2:02.9
59 BENDIKA Baiba 2 0+4 4 20:51.4 +2:03.0
59 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 78 1+0 1 20:51.4 +2:03.0
61 OEBERG Elvira Karin 35 2+1 3 20:52.2 +2:03.8
62 TODOROVA Milena 54 1+3 4 20:52.3 +2:03.9
63 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 39 1+1 2 20:52.6 +2:04.2
64 VOIGT Vanessa 101 1+0 1 20:54.0 +2:05.6
65 KINNUNEN Nastassia 104 0+2 2 20:54.5 +2:06.1
66 LUNDER Emma 36 2+1 3 20:55.4 +2:07.0
67 HAECKI Lena 9 2+2 4 20:58.0 +2:09.6
68 AKIMOVA Tatiana 90 0+2 2 20:59.2 +2:10.8
69 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 46 1+1 2 21:00.3 +2:11.9
70 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 5 1+2 3 21:00.5 +2:12.1
71 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 98 4+0 4 21:00.8 +2:12.4
72 MOSER Nadia 92 1+1 2 21:01.5 +2:13.1
73 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 30 0+2 2 21:02.6 +2:14.2
74 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 96 0+1 1 21:02.9 +2:14.5
75 FROLINA Anna 49 2+1 3 21:03.6 +2:15.2
76 EGAN Clare 13 0+4 4 21:06.6 +2:18.2
77 MAKA Anna 95 2+1 3 21:11.3 +2:22.9
78 IRWIN Deedra 89 2+1 3 21:13.3 +2:24.9
79 KOCERGINA Natalija 86 1+1 2 21:18.6 +2:30.2
80 BEAUDRY Sarah 77 1+2 3 21:18.7 +2:30.3
81 BANKES Megan 45 2+2 4 21:25.1 +2:36.7
82 ANDERSSON Ingela 106 2+2 4 21:29.3 +2:40.9
83 INNERHOFER Katharina 72 2+3 5 21:35.6 +2:47.2
84 JAENKAE Erika 82 1+1 2 21:35.8 +2:47.4
85 KRUCHINKINA Elena 34 2+4 6 21:37.9 +2:49.5
86 ZADRAVEC Nina 102 0+1 1 21:42.2 +2:53.8
87 REID Joanne 87 1+4 5 21:49.4 +3:01.0
88 REMENOVA Maria 59 0+3 3 21:51.2 +3:02.8
89 TOMINGAS Tuuli 38 1+1 2 21:52.1 +3:03.7
90 SANFILIPPO Federica 40 1+3 4 21:53.6 +3:05.2
91 DUNKLEE Susan 42 2+3 5 21:54.8 +3:06.4
92 KIM Seon-Su 75 0+2 2 21:55.3 +3:06.9
93 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 28 2+1 3 21:55.8 +3:07.4
94 HACHISUKA Asuka 100 0+2 2 21:56.7 +3:08.3
95 LESHCHENKO Iryna 74 2+3 5 21:57.5 +3:09.1
96 MAGNUSSON Anna 84 2+2 4 22:02.3 +3:13.9
97 LEHTLA Kadri 94 3+1 4 22:06.1 +3:17.7
98 KOZICA Anika 68 2+0 2 22:06.5 +3:18.1
99 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 105 1+1 2 22:08.4 +3:20.0
100 BULINA Sanita 60 3+1 4 22:09.5 +3:21.1
101 EINFALT Lea 69 4+0 4 22:26.2 +3:37.8
102 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 66 3+2 5 22:27.3 +3:38.9
103 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 103 2+2 4 22:31.4 +3:43.0
104 CHIRKOVA Elena 73 3+1 4 23:01.9 +4:13.5
105 COTRUS Ana Larisa 91 0+4 4 23:12.9 +4:24.5
106 KADEVA Daniela 71 3+3 6 23:40.1 +4:51.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya