World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2020/2021


   2021-03-06 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 19 0+0 0 22:58.0 0.0
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 25 0+0 0 23:00.4 +2.4
3 PEIFFER Arnd 10 0+0 0 23:02.4 +4.4
4 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 31 0+1 1 23:08.4 +10.4
5 BOE Tarjei 15 0+1 1 23:08.6 +10.6
6 DOLL Benedikt 7 0+1 1 23:12.5 +14.5
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 29 1+1 2 23:24.9 +26.9
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 5 0+1 1 23:27.9 +29.9
9 FAK Jakov 33 0+0 0 23:30.8 +32.8
10 LATYPOV Eduard 42 0+1 1 23:35.2 +37.2
11 BOE Johannes Thingnes 12 1+2 3 23:36.5 +38.5
12 STROEMSHEIM Endre 51 0+0 0 23:37.3 +39.3
13 GUIGONNAT Antonin 70 1+1 2 23:40.7 +42.7
14 LESSER Erik 23 1+0 1 23:48.7 +50.7
15 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 26 1+0 1 23:50.7 +52.7
16 KHALILI Said Karimulla 79 0+0 0 23:51.4 +53.4
17 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 45 1+1 2 23:51.5 +53.5
18 DALE Johannes 47 0+2 2 23:52.2 +54.2
19 GOW Scott 36 0+0 0 23:54.5 +56.5
20 PONSILUOMA Martin 1 1+0 1 23:55.0 +57.0
21 HOFER Lukas 49 1+1 2 23:55.3 +57.3
22 SMOLSKI Anton 14 0+1 1 23:55.8 +57.8
23 LOGINOV Alexandr 3 1+0 1 23:57.5 +59.5
24 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 37 1+0 1 23:57.6 +59.6
25 ILIEV Vladimir 34 0+1 1 23:59.8 +1:01.8
26 SEPPALA Tero 22 0+0 0 24:05.5 +1:07.5
27 CLAUDE Florent 18 0+0 0 24:06.8 +1:08.8
28 EDER Simon 21 0+1 1 24:07.8 +1:09.8
29 DOHERTY Sean 40 0+1 1 24:10.0 +1:12.0
30 LEITNER Felix 6 1+0 1 24:10.5 +1:12.5
31 GOW Christian 4 0+1 1 24:10.7 +1:12.7
32 NELIN Jesper 2 1+1 2 24:14.5 +1:16.5
33 JAEGER Martin 62 1+0 1 24:15.8 +1:17.8
34 ELISEEV Matvey 17 2+0 2 24:18.8 +1:20.8
35 TISHCHENKO Artem 99 0+0 0 24:23.6 +1:25.6
36 WEGER Benjamin 27 0+1 1 24:26.2 +1:28.2
37 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 35 0+1 1 24:28.2 +1:30.2
38 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 13 1+0 1 24:28.5 +1:30.5
39 KRCMAR Michal 91 1+1 2 24:28.6 +1:30.6
40 BARTKO Simon 101 0+1 1 24:28.9 +1:30.9
41 WINDISCH Dominik 16 0+2 2 24:29.2 +1:31.2
42 TRSAN Rok 87 0+0 0 24:31.5 +1:33.5
43 RUNNALLS Adam 85 0+1 1 24:33.2 +1:35.2
44 PRYMA Artem 52 1+0 1 24:33.5 +1:35.5
45 STVRTECKY Jakub 65 0+2 2 24:34.8 +1:36.8
46 VARABEI Maksim 41 0+2 2 24:39.8 +1:41.8
47 MORAVEC Ondrej 95 1+1 2 24:39.9 +1:41.9
48 HARJULA Tuomas 53 0+0 0 24:40.2 +1:42.2
49 BIONAZ Didier 83 0+2 2 24:40.6 +1:42.6
50 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 98 0+1 1 24:40.8 +1:42.8
51 CLAUDE Fabien 56 2+1 3 24:41.0 +1:43.0
52 NORDGREN Leif 104 0+1 1 24:42.4 +1:44.4
53 NAWRATH Philipp 92 2+0 2 24:42.7 +1:44.7
54 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 32 1+1 2 24:44.1 +1:46.1
55 DOVZAN Miha 8 0+1 1 24:44.4 +1:46.4
56 GIACOMEL Tommaso 102 1+2 3 24:45.8 +1:47.8
57 TACHIZAKI Mikito 77 0+1 1 24:50.1 +1:52.1
58 BORMOLINI Thomas 44 1+1 2 24:51.0 +1:53.0
59 ZAHKNA Rene 72 0+0 0 24:53.4 +1:55.4
60 LANGER Thierry 38 1+1 2 24:56.6 +1:58.6
61 REES Roman 58 1+1 2 24:57.1 +1:59.1
62 TSYMBAL Bogdan 11 1+1 2 24:58.0 +2:00.0
63 DUDCHENKO Anton 74 1+1 2 24:58.3 +2:00.3
63 LABASTAU Mikita 81 1+0 1 24:58.3 +2:00.3
65 STRELTSOV Kirill 97 1+1 2 25:00.5 +2:02.5
66 USOV Mihail 78 1+1 2 25:01.7 +2:03.7
67 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 66 1+2 3 25:02.6 +2:04.6
68 KOMATZ David 39 0+2 2 25:04.1 +2:06.1
69 Klemen 59 0+2 2 25:08.6 +2:10.6
70 SIMA Michal 46 1+1 2 25:18.9 +2:20.9
71 MAGAZEEV Pavel 43 2+1 3 25:19.8 +2:21.8
72 STROLIA Vytautas 48 2+1 3 25:20.2 +2:22.2
73 SINAPOV Anton 86 0+3 3 25:20.7 +2:22.7
74 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 88 1+1 2 25:22.2 +2:24.2
74 BUTA George 89 2+1 3 25:22.2 +2:24.2
76 STEGMAYR Gabriel 80 1+0 1 25:28.0 +2:30.0
77 RAENKEL Raido 96 0+2 2 25:28.3 +2:30.3
78 KAUKENAS Tomas 73 1+2 3 25:30.1 +2:32.1
79 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 24 0+2 2 25:30.9 +2:32.9
80 VACLAVIK Adam 55 3+1 4 25:37.6 +2:39.6
81 LEMMERER Harald 60 1+2 3 25:38.6 +2:40.6
82 JAKOB Patrick 103 0+1 1 25:40.7 +2:42.7
83 MUKHIN Alexandr 30 2+1 3 25:43.5 +2:45.5
84 FEMLING Peppe 54 1+1 2 25:44.3 +2:46.3
85 HASILLA Tomas 64 2+1 3 25:45.5 +2:47.5
85 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 82 1+2 3 25:45.5 +2:47.5
87 FINELLO Jeremy 57 3+3 6 25:47.4 +2:49.4
88 ZEMLICKA Milan 28 3+0 3 25:51.6 +2:53.6
89 SCHOMMER Paul 20 1+3 4 25:56.2 +2:58.2
90 BANYS Linas 90 0+2 2 25:57.2 +2:59.2
91 GUZIK Grzegorz 9 1+2 3 26:02.9 +3:04.9
92 JAKIELA Tomasz 84 1+1 2 26:11.5 +3:13.5
93 BROWN Jake 76 0+1 1 26:11.6 +3:13.6
94 KIERS Trevor 105 2+1 3 26:13.4 +3:15.4
95 SLOTINS Roberts 100 3+1 4 26:13.7 +3:15.7
96 PUCHIANU Cornel 50 3+2 5 26:13.9 +3:15.9
97 RASTIC Damir 69 1+2 3 26:17.9 +3:19.9
98 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 93 1+2 3 26:24.2 +3:26.2
99 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 75 2+1 3 26:33.4 +3:35.4
100 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 67 2+3 5 26:59.0 +4:01.0
101 BELETSKIY Danil 68 1+3 4 27:05.2 +4:07.2
102 KIM Yonggyu 61 1+2 3 27:10.8 +4:12.8
103 SZWAJNOS Marcin 71 0+2 2 27:35.5 +4:37.5
104 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 94 1+3 4 27:39.9 +4:41.9
DNF KÜHN Johannes 63 1+5 6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya