World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2020/2021


   2021-03-07 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 0+0+1+2 3 27:28.0 0.0
2 HERRMANN Denise 10 1+0+0+0 1 27:52.0 +24.0
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 7 0+1+1+1 3 27:57.9 +29.9
4 PERSSON Linn 21 0+0+1+0 1 27:58.9 +30.9
5 PREUSS Franziska 8 0+0+1+1 2 28:03.8 +35.8
6 DZHIMA Yuliia 2 1+0+1+0 2 28:07.8 +39.8
7 SOLA Hanna 11 1+0+2+1 4 28:33.8 +1:05.8
8 BESCOND Anais 26 0+1+0+0 1 28:49.7 +1:21.7
9 FIALKOVA Paulina 25 0+0+0+2 2 28:54.9 +1:26.9
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 15 1+0+2+1 4 28:58.8 +1:30.8
11 HINZ Vanessa 23 0+0+1+0 1 29:06.2 +1:38.2
12 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 6 0+1+2+2 5 29:12.5 +1:44.5
13 OEBERG Hanna 36 1+1+1+0 3 29:16.7 +1:48.7
14 MIRONOVA Svetlana 24 1+0+1+1 3 29:17.8 +1:49.8
15 CHARVATOVA Lucie 17 2+0+0+3 5 29:21.5 +1:53.5
16 BLASHKO Darya 16 1+0+2+0 3 29:29.4 +2:01.4
17 DAVIDOVA Marketa 12 0+1+1+3 5 29:29.6 +2:01.6
18 ZDOUC Dunja 46 0+0+0+1 1 29:33.9 +2:05.9
19 SIMON Julia 35 2+0+1+1 4 29:48.0 +2:20.0
20 BRAISAZ Justine 9 2+0+3+2 7 29:48.7 +2:20.7
21 KAISHEVA Uliana 13 0+0+0+3 3 29:52.2 +2:24.2
22 GASPARIN Selina 48 1+0+0+2 3 29:56.4 +2:28.4
23 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 54 0+0+1+0 1 29:59.1 +2:31.1
24 TALIHARM Johanna 55 0+1+0+1 2 29:59.8 +2:31.8
25 LIEN Ida 56 0+0+2+0 2 30:02.1 +2:34.1
26 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 4 0+4+1+2 7 30:06.7 +2:38.7
27 VITTOZZI Lisa 3 3+2+0+3 8 30:09.4 +2:41.4
28 STREMOUS Alina 19 0+0+2+1 3 30:10.6 +2:42.6
29 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 22 3+1+0+0 4 30:16.3 +2:48.3
30 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 20 0+1+2+0 3 30:17.1 +2:49.1
31 SCHWAIGER Julia 31 2+0+2+0 4 30:17.8 +2:49.8
32 CADURISCH Irene 14 1+2+2+2 7 30:20.6 +2:52.6
33 SEMERENKO Valj 40 1+0+1+1 3 30:21.0 +2:53.0
34 WIERER Dorothea 5 3+2+2+2 9 30:21.9 +2:53.9
35 JEANMONNOT Lou 30 1+0+0+1 2 30:23.8 +2:55.8
36 KAZAKEVICH Irina 32 0+2+0+2 4 30:25.2 +2:57.2
37 EDER Mari 18 1+0+3+1 5 30:26.4 +2:58.4
38 ZUK Kamila 33 0+1+1+1 3 30:30.6 +3:02.6
39 BENDIKA Baiba 59 2+0+2+0 4 30:38.7 +3:10.7
40 FIALKOVA Ivona 45 0+0+2+2 4 30:46.5 +3:18.5
41 GASPARIN Aita 28 0+0+2+2 4 30:47.3 +3:19.3
42 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 34 2+1+1+1 5 30:57.3 +3:29.3
43 BRORSSON Mona 42 1+0+0+1 2 31:03.2 +3:35.2
44 OJA Regina 47 0+3+0+0 3 31:05.0 +3:37.0
45 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 38 4+1+1+0 6 31:19.7 +3:51.7
46 MINKKINEN Suvi 52 0+0+1+2 3 31:21.9 +3:53.9
47 GYLENKO Alla 37 1+1+1+1 4 31:24.2 +3:56.2
48 CHEVALIER Chloe 41 1+2+1+1 5 31:34.4 +4:06.4
49 LIE Lotte 44 0+1+1+0 2 31:36.4 +4:08.4
50 GASPARIN Elisa 58 0+0+3+2 5 31:36.7 +4:08.7
51 JISLOVA Jessica 27 3+1+1+0 5 32:04.0 +4:36.0
52 MAEDA Sari 39 1+1+3+1 6 32:12.3 +4:44.3
53 KLEMENCIC Polona 43 2+2+0+1 5 32:12.8 +4:44.8
54 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 57 0+1+2+1 4 32:24.8 +4:56.8
55 CARRARA Michela 50 1+4+1+1 7 32:45.8 +5:17.8
56 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 60 2+0+1+2 5 32:59.9 +5:31.9
57 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 49 3+1+0+3 7 33:04.2 +5:36.2
58 KUKLINA Larisa 53 4+1+2+3 10 33:58.2 +6:30.2
DNF HETTICH Janina 29 1+2+2 0
DNS ZBYLUT Kinga 51 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya