World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Nove Mesto - 2020/2021


   2021-03-07 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Tarjei 5 1+0+0+0 1 28:17.3 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 11 2+0+0+0 2 28:25.5 +8.2
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 1 0+2+0+0 2 28:28.8 +11.5
4 FAK Jakov 9 0+0+0+0 0 28:30.1 +12.8
5 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 4 1+1+0+0 2 28:30.7 +13.4
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 7 1+0+1+0 2 28:30.8 +13.5
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 8 0+0+0+1 1 28:32.1 +14.8
8 DOLL Benedikt 6 0+1+1+0 2 28:32.8 +15.5
9 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 15 0+0+0+0 0 28:46.8 +29.5
10 PEIFFER Arnd 3 0+1+1+1 3 28:54.5 +37.2
11 HOFER Lukas 21 1+0+1+0 2 29:04.6 +47.3
12 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 2 1+1+1+1 4 29:20.8 +1:03.5
13 STROEMSHEIM Endre 12 1+0+1+0 2 29:38.6 +1:21.3
14 KRCMAR Michal 39 0+0+0+0 0 29:38.7 +1:21.4
15 LESSER Erik 14 1+0+0+1 2 29:41.0 +1:23.7
16 LEITNER Felix 30 0+0+0+0 0 29:44.8 +1:27.5
17 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 54 0+0+0+0 0 29:46.9 +1:29.6
18 NELIN Jesper 32 1+0+0+1 2 29:50.8 +1:33.5
19 LOGINOV Alexandr 23 1+0+1+1 3 29:53.7 +1:36.4
20 GOW Scott 19 1+0+1+0 2 30:04.0 +1:46.7
21 GUIGONNAT Antonin 13 1+2+0+2 5 30:08.8 +1:51.5
22 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 17 1+1+1+2 5 30:10.3 +1:53.0
23 LATYPOV Eduard 10 1+0+2+1 4 30:12.5 +1:55.2
24 ELISEEV Matvey 34 1+1+0+0 2 30:14.6 +1:57.3
25 TISHCHENKO Artem 35 0+0+0+0 0 30:15.6 +1:58.3
26 WEGER Benjamin 36 0+0+2+0 2 30:16.1 +1:58.8
27 DOHERTY Sean 29 0+1+1+0 2 30:17.2 +1:59.9
28 DOVZAN Miha 55 0+0+1+0 1 30:17.2 +1:59.9
29 NAWRATH Philipp 53 1+0+0+1 2 30:18.0 +2:00.7
30 WINDISCH Dominik 41 0+1+0+1 2 30:18.1 +2:00.8
31 GOW Christian 31 0+1+1+0 2 30:19.1 +2:01.8
32 ILIEV Vladimir 25 1+1+1+1 4 30:28.8 +2:11.5
33 SEPPALA Tero 26 0+1+1+1 3 30:29.6 +2:12.3
34 PONSILUOMA Martin 20 2+1+1+1 5 30:40.8 +2:23.5
35 DALE Johannes 18 2+1+1+2 6 30:42.1 +2:24.8
36 KHALILI Said Karimulla 16 0+1+1+1 3 30:44.0 +2:26.7
37 EDER Simon 28 0+2+0+1 3 30:47.1 +2:29.8
38 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 24 2+1+2+1 6 30:58.6 +2:41.3
39 MORAVEC Ondrej 47 1+0+1+0 2 31:00.2 +2:42.9
40 BIONAZ Didier 49 1+0+2+0 3 31:02.1 +2:44.8
41 BORMOLINI Thomas 58 0+0+1+2 3 31:03.4 +2:46.1
42 RUNNALLS Adam 43 0+2+1+0 3 31:09.3 +2:52.0
43 SMOLSKI Anton 22 2+1+2+0 5 31:27.6 +3:10.3
44 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 38 1+1+1+0 3 31:33.0 +3:15.7
45 JAEGER Martin 33 0+1+3+1 5 31:36.3 +3:19.0
46 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 37 2+1+1+0 4 31:37.6 +3:20.3
47 STVRTECKY Jakub 45 2+0+2+0 4 31:39.2 +3:21.9
48 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 50 2+0+0+1 3 31:39.7 +3:22.4
49 CLAUDE Fabien 51 2+2+0+1 5 31:47.0 +3:29.7
50 LANGER Thierry 60 1+1+0+0 2 31:49.0 +3:31.7
51 VARABEI Maksim 46 1+1+1+2 5 31:58.3 +3:41.0
52 CLAUDE Florent 27 0+1+2+0 3 31:59.6 +3:42.3
53 BARTKO Simon 40 2+2+1+1 6 32:16.3 +3:59.0
54 NORDGREN Leif 52 0+1+2+1 4 32:31.2 +4:13.9
55 TRSAN Rok 42 1+1+1+0 3 32:32.4 +4:15.1
56 GIACOMEL Tommaso 56 1+3+1+2 7 32:33.3 +4:16.0
57 TACHIZAKI Mikito 57 2+0+2+1 5 33:23.0 +5:05.7
58 ZAHKNA Rene 59 0+3+1+2 6 33:40.9 +5:23.6
LAP HARJULA Tuomas 48 5+2+1 0
DNS PRYMA Artem 44 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya