World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2020/2021


   2021-01-10 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 5 0+7 1:08:21.7 0.0
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+2 0+1
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+0 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+1 0+1
LATYPOV Eduard 0+0 0+2
2 Norway 1 0+7 1:08:22.4 +0.7
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+1
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+2 0+1
DALE Johannes 0+0 0+1
LAEGREID Sturla Holm 0+1 0+1
3 France 3 0+6 1:08:33.8 +12.1
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+0 0+0
BRAISAZ Justine 0+0 0+2
CLAUDE Fabien 0+2 0+2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+0
4 Belarus 12 1+5 1:09:12.0 +50.3
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 1+3 0+0
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+1
SMOLSKI Anton 0+1 0+0
5 Germany 4 1+7 1:09:27.7 +1:06.0
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0+0
HERRMANN Denise 0+0 0+2
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 1+3
6 Switzerland 9 0+7 1:09:51.1 +1:29.4
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+0
GASPARIN Selina 0+1 0+1
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin 0+2 0+2
7 Italy 2 0+8 1:10:20.5 +1:58.8
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 0+0 0+2
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+3 0+1
8 Finland 11 0+5 1:10:21.4 +1:59.7
EDER Mari 0+2 0+0
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+0
SEPPALA Tero 0+0 0+2
9 USA 10 0+5 1:10:24.6 +2:02.9
EGAN Clare 0+2 0+0
REID Joanne 0+0 0+1
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+0
BROWN Jake 0+1 0+0
10 Ukraine 18 1+8 1:10:37.6 +2:15.9
BLASHKO Darya 0+0 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+1
PRYMA Artem 0+1 1+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+1
11 Austria 8 0+6 1:10:41.3 +2:19.6
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 0+1
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 0+0
EDER Simon 0+2 0+0
LEITNER Felix 0+1 0+0
12 Poland 14 0+7 1:10:46.8 +2:25.1
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 0+2
ZUK Kamila 0+0 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+2 0+1
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+1
13 Sweden 6 2+14 1:11:18.2 +2:56.5
PERSSON Linn 0+2 0+0
OEBERG Elvira Karin 1+3 0+2
NELIN Jesper 0+1 1+3
FEMLING Peppe 0+1 0+2
14 Czech Republic 7 1+14 1:11:44.0 +3:22.3
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+1
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+1 0+2
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+2 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej 1+3 0+3
15 Canada 13 0+9 1:11:49.7 +3:28.0
MOSER Nadia 0+1 0+3
BANKES Megan 0+3 0+1
RUNNALLS Adam 0+0 0+0
GOW Scott 0+0 0+1
16 Estonia 15 1+7 1:13:06.8 +4:45.1
OJA Regina 0+1 0+0
TALIHARM Johanna 0+2 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 1+3 0+0
HELDNA Robert 0+0 0+0
17 Slovenia 17 0+5 1:13:50.1 +5:28.4
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+0 0+3
ZADRAVEC Nina 0+0 0+1
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+0
CISAR Alex 0+1 0+0
18 Japan 20 0+5 1:13:56.1 +5:34.4
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+0
MAEDA Sari 0+0 0+3
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+0
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+1
19 Latvia 23 1+9 Lapped
BENDIKA Baiba 0+1 0+1
BULINA Sanita 1+3 0+2
MISE Edgars 0+1 0+1
SLOTINS Roberts
20 Slovakia 16 2+12 Lapped
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+3 2+3
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+3 0+0
SIMA Michal
21 Kazakstan 22 0+4 Lapped
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+0 0+0
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+1 0+3
SIRIK Sergey
MUKHIN Alexandr
22 Lithuania 19 2+7 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 1+3
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+0 1+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
STROLIA Vytautas
23 Romania 24 0+9 Lapped
MARTON Eniko 0+2 0+3
COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+1 0+3
COLTEA George Marian
PUCHIANU Cornel
Bulgaria 21
TODOROVA Milena
KADEVA Daniela
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
ILIEV Vladimir
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya