World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2020/2021


   2021-02-18 IBU Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 2 1+9 1:16:16.5 0.0
STRELOW Justus 0+1 0+1
FRATZSCHER Lucas 1+3 0+1
HORN Philipp 0+0 0+2
NAWRATH Philipp 0+0 0+1
2 Russia 3 0+6 1:16:43.1 +26.6
STRELTSOV Kirill 0+0 0+2
TOMSHIN Vasilii 0+1 0+1
PORSHNEV Nikita 0+0 0+1
SUCHILOV Semen 0+1 0+0
3 Norway 1 2+8 1:16:55.8 +39.3
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 0+1 0+1
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+1 0+0
BOGETVEIT Haavard 0+0 2+3
STROEMSHEIM Endre 0+0 0+2
4 Ukraine 5 1+10 1:17:05.5 +49.0
NASYKO Denys 0+2 1+3
DOTSENKO Andriy 0+1 0+2
LESYUK Taras 0+0 0+0
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 0+1
5 Austria 7 0+12 1:19:38.9 +3:22.4
LEITINGER Nikolaus 0+1 0+3
EBERHARD Tobias 0+2 0+2
OBERHAUSER Magnus 0+0 0+3
JAKOB Patrick 0+1 0+0
6 France 6 2+11 1:20:29.0 +4:12.5
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 0+3 0+1
FONTAINE Paul 0+0 1+3
MEUNIER Ambroise 0+0 1+3
RIVAIL Hugo 0+1 0+0
7 Italy 4 4+15 1:20:47.5 +4:31.0
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+1 1+3
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+1 0+3
ROMANIN Nicola 0+1 2+3
BRAUNHOFER Patrick 1+3 0+0
8 Sweden 8 4+9 1:21:22.1 +5:05.6
NYKVIST Emil 0+2 0+0
HALLSTROEM Simon 0+2 4+3
BRANDT Oskar 0+0 0+2
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+0 0+0
9 Switzerland 9 4+18 1:21:48.9 +5:32.4
STALDER Sebastian 0+0 0+3
BOVISI Sandro 0+1 0+2
SALUTT Nico 0+3 1+3
BURKHALTER Joscha 2+3 1+3
10 Czech Republic 12 1+13 1:21:58.0 +5:41.5
KOCIAN Jakub 0+0 0+1
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+2 0+1
VACLAVIK Adam 0+1 0+2
KABRDA Josef 1+3 0+3
11 USA 10 2+13 1:22:32.3 +6:15.8
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+1 0+1
GOESSLING Raileigh 0+0 1+3
CERVENKA Vaclav 0+3 1+3
BONACCI Vincent 0+0 0+2
12 Romania 13 0+18 1:22:35.4 +6:18.9
BUTA Florin-Catalin 0+1 0+1
COLTEA George Marian 0+3 0+3
GEGO Hunor 0+3 0+3
DUICU Adelin Miodrag 0+2 0+2
13 Finland 11 3+15 1:23:08.9 +6:52.4
LAITINEN Heikki 0+1 0+1
MUSTONEN Joni 2+3 0+3
PELTONIEMI Lauri 0+0 0+1
RUUSUNEN Otto 0+3 1+3
14 Poland 14 1+13 Lapped
PANCERZ Przemyslaw 0+2 0+2
NEUMANN Michal 1+3 0+3
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 0+0 0+3
SKORUSA Wojciech
15 Moldova 15 3+10 Lapped
USOV Andrei 0+1 1+3
MAKAROV Maksim 0+3 2+3
GAIDUC Nicolae
SENDREA Victor
16 Kazakstan 17 4+8 Lapped
BRAUN Maxim 0+0 0+2
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 1+3 3+3
DELDESH Dastan
DYUSSENOV Asset
17 Slovakia 16 4+11 Lapped
CESNEK Damian 2+3 0+3
GREGOR Matej 0+2 2+3
KOSTELNIK Viliam
STRBA Pavol
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya