World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2008/2009


   2008-12-13 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEER Romy 49 0+0+0+1 1 48:43.7 0.0
2 FROLINA Anna 71 2+0+1+0 3 49:09.2 +25.5
3 ANISIMOVA Olga 67 0+0+1+1 2 49:59.7 +1:16.0
4 DÖLL Juliane 11 2+0+0+1 3 50:15.2 +1:31.5
5 HENNECKE Carolin 54 1+0+0+1 2 50:34.3 +1:50.6
6 KÖNIG Susann 73 0+0+0+2 2 50:37.8 +1:54.1
7 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 47 1+0+1+0 2 51:16.8 +2:33.1
8 RUD Tetiana 70 0+2+0+1 3 52:05.8 +3:22.1
9 XU Yinghui 75 0+0+1+1 2 52:21.2 +3:37.5
10 ROUGEOT Marine 69 0+1+0+1 2 52:23.7 +3:40.0
11 OBERHOFER Karin 66 0+1+0+0 1 52:29.1 +3:45.4
12 PREUSSLER Anne 25 0+1+1+2 4 52:46.0 +4:02.3
13 WU Jun 48 1+1+0+1 3 52:49.0 +4:05.3
14 BESCOND Anais 34 1+0+0+0 1 52:51.0 +4:07.3
15 TANDY Megan 15 0+0+1+1 2 52:51.6 +4:07.9
16 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 5 0+2+0+1 3 52:58.0 +4:14.3
17 LI Yang 23 0+1+0+0 1 53:16.3 +4:32.6
18 HOREJSI Veronika 56 0+0+0+0 0 53:33.3 +4:49.6
19 SOULIE Laure 17 0+0+1+2 3 54:16.1 +5:32.4
20 TOMESOVA Barbora 30 0+2+0+2 4 54:20.4 +5:36.7
21 TAN Xiaoxia 68 0+2+1+1 4 54:27.5 +5:43.8
22 DAVGUL Elena 42 0+1+1+2 4 54:34.0 +5:50.3
23 KARASEVYCH Nina 52 1+3+1+0 5 54:51.9 +6:08.2
24 SOROKINA Natalia 64 0+1+1+2 4 55:04.5 +6:20.8
25 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 82 2+1+0+1 4 55:15.9 +6:32.2
26 BOLLIET Marine 41 1+0+1+3 5 55:21.1 +6:37.4
27 BOILLEY Sophie 61 0+2+0+2 4 56:05.5 +7:21.8
28 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 60 0+1+0+1 2 56:06.3 +7:22.6
29 MERCIER Leslie 77 1+0+1+1 3 56:24.0 +7:40.3
30 SPACOVA Miroslava 26 1+1+1+2 5 56:29.0 +7:45.3
31 TANG Jialin 12 2+1+1+2 6 56:40.1 +7:56.4
32 SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 32 0+2+0+0 2 56:52.1 +8:08.4
33 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 50 1+2+3+1 7 56:58.0 +8:14.3
34 WIERER Dorothea 39 0+0+3+2 5 57:09.3 +8:25.6
35 CADURISCH Irene 2 1+0+2+1 4 57:34.3 +8:50.6
36 PITON Karolina 81 1+1+2+1 5 57:36.6 +8:52.9
37 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 9 0+4+1+2 7 57:39.8 +8:56.1
38 PISCORAN Luminita 24 0+1+1+3 5 57:51.0 +9:07.3
39 FORIKA Reka 46 1+1+0+1 3 58:09.9 +9:26.2
40 BLONDEAU Marion 62 1+2+1+2 6 58:14.8 +9:31.1
41 PERATHONER Christa 76 0+2+2+3 7 58:31.7 +9:48.0
42 ZVARICOVA Veronika 53 0+3+2+1 6 58:44.2 +10:00.5
43 KIM Mi-Seon 3 1+1+0+3 5 58:45.8 +10:02.1
44 GASPARIN Elisa 59 2+1+1+3 7 58:55.0 +10:11.3
45 RUNCEANU Doralina 80 0+1+2+0 3 59:23.4 +10:39.7
46 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 72 2+0+1+2 5 59:24.5 +10:40.8
47 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 43 1+2+1+0 4 1:00:06.9 +11:23.2
48 MURPHY Sarah 28 1+1+0+2 4 1:00:10.8 +11:27.1
49 CHU Kyoung-Mi 31 0+2+1+1 4 1:00:24.5 +11:40.8
50 KEPKA Magdalena 20 0+3+0+1 4 1:01:18.6 +12:34.9
51 FLANGEA Claudia 65 2+1+2+3 8 1:01:25.1 +12:41.4
52 JAKIELA Katarzyna 33 1+2+1+2 6 1:01:30.6 +12:46.9
53 SCOTT Alanda 74 1+3+1+2 7 1:01:40.1 +12:56.4
54 AZEGAMI Naoko 37 2+2+3+3 10 1:02:08.2 +13:24.5
55 THORN Olwen 63 1+2+1+1 5 1:02:09.9 +13:26.2
56 BECAJOVA Jana 1 2+1+3+2 8 1:02:12.8 +13:29.1
57 GODBOUT Claude 44 1+2+1+2 6 1:02:40.7 +13:57.0
58 PANDUROVA Lilia 22 2+2+0+1 5 1:03:52.5 +15:08.8
59 SLOOF Chardine 19 0+3+1+1 5 1:04:08.7 +15:25.0
60 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 45 2+2+0+2 6 1:04:16.0 +15:32.3
61 MIHALACHE Diana 7 1+1+2+4 8 1:05:09.7 +16:26.0
62 NIKOLOVA Irina 78 2+3+3+2 10 1:06:46.8 +18:03.1
63 KOEVA Dafinka 6 4+2+4+3 13 1:07:48.5 +19:04.8
64 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 57 2+2+1+2 7 1:09:41.2 +20:57.5
65 GUBALA Petra 38 2+4+5+3 14 1:22:00.3 +33:16.6
66 KIROSKA Rosana 21 3+5+5+5 18 1:22:25.6 +33:41.9
67 ANGELOVA Ana 4 2+3+3+4 12 1:24:11.3 +35:27.6
68 FГњLEKI Judit 13 0+1+0+2 3 1:27:00.8 +38:17.1
69 BOZSIK Anett 51 3+2+2+3 10 1:27:29.7 +38:46.0
70 PICIN Mirlene 8 5+2+5+4 16 1:28:53.6 +40:09.9
71 BODLOVIC Ksenija 18 1+4+5+3 13 1:32:03.3 +43:19.6
DNS HAKALA Anita 10 0
DNS PLESE Ana 16 0
DNS BABIC Nada 58 0
DNS PAPIC Vivijana 79 0
DNF DANOU Maria 14 4+ + + 0
DNF KUZELJEVIC Branka 27 5+3+5+ 0
DNF TSAKIRI Panagiota 29 3+3+ + 0
DNF KARISIK Tanja 35 0+3+ + 0
DNF LEIJN Ilonca 36 0+2+ + 0
DNF BRAJDIC Anamarija 40 2+2+2+ 0
DNF STULOVIC Brankica 55 3+3+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya