World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2021/2022


   2021-11-27 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 37 0+0+0+0 0 42:43.5 0.0
2 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 18 0+0+0+1 1 44:01.2 +1:17.7
3 HERRMANN Denise 26 0+1+0+0 1 44:06.5 +1:23.0
4 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 34 1+1+0+0 2 44:29.5 +1:46.0
5 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 13 0+0+0+1 1 44:47.5 +2:04.0
6 LUNDER Emma 14 0+0+1+0 1 44:48.7 +2:05.2
7 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 107 0+0+0+1 1 45:08.5 +2:25.0
8 REZTSOVA Kristina 110 0+0+0+1 1 45:11.2 +2:27.7
9 WEIDEL Anna 66 0+0+0+0 0 45:12.1 +2:28.6
10 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 22 1+0+2+0 3 45:21.6 +2:38.1
11 BRORSSON Mona 92 0+1+0+1 2 45:32.4 +2:48.9
12 VOIGT Vanessa 48 1+0+0+0 1 45:35.3 +2:51.8
13 VITTOZZI Lisa 16 3+0+0+0 3 45:39.1 +2:55.6
14 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 20 0+0+0+1 1 45:48.2 +3:04.7
15 LIE Lotte 56 0+1+0+0 1 45:53.6 +3:10.1
16 ZHANG Yan 102 0+0+0+0 0 45:54.5 +3:11.0
17 SEMERENKO Valj 59 0+0+0+1 1 45:54.9 +3:11.4
18 OEBERG Elvira Karin 33 1+1+2+1 5 46:00.1 +3:16.6
19 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 42 0+0+1+0 1 46:02.3 +3:18.8
20 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 7 0+1+0+2 3 46:03.4 +3:19.9
21 MENG Fanqi 81 0+0+1+0 1 46:08.7 +3:25.2
22 DZHIMA Yuliia 17 2+0+0+1 3 46:11.1 +3:27.6
23 PREUSS Franziska 4 0+1+2+1 4 46:11.8 +3:28.3
24 HINZ Vanessa 38 1+1+0+0 2 46:20.3 +3:36.8
25 MIRONOVA Svetlana 47 0+2+0+1 3 46:28.6 +3:45.1
26 BENDIKA Baiba 2 2+0+0+1 3 46:29.6 +3:46.1
27 MOSER Nadia 43 0+0+1+1 2 46:32.3 +3:48.8
28 KUKLINA Larisa 6 0+1+1+1 3 46:33.2 +3:49.7
28 BESCOND Anais 55 0+3+0+1 4 46:33.2 +3:49.7
30 ECKHOFF Tiril 3 1+1+1+2 5 46:45.0 +4:01.5
31 EDER Mari 23 0+1+1+1 3 47:03.5 +4:20.0
32 MAGNUSSON Anna 61 0+1+2+0 3 47:04.1 +4:20.6
33 CHARVATOVA Lucie 25 1+0+1+2 4 47:04.3 +4:20.8
34 GASPARIN Selina 5 0+1+0+2 3 47:04.5 +4:21.0
35 SOLA Hanna 40 0+1+1+2 4 47:04.7 +4:21.2
36 HETTICH Janina 29 0+2+0+1 3 47:05.0 +4:21.5
37 WIERER Dorothea 15 0+2+0+2 4 47:10.9 +4:27.4
38 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 51 3+0+2+0 5 47:12.3 +4:28.8
39 FIALKOVA Paulina 21 1+1+0+1 3 47:14.9 +4:31.4
40 KRUCHINKINA Elena 32 0+0+2+1 3 47:16.1 +4:32.6
41 TOMINGAS Tuuli 12 1+1+0+1 3 47:17.7 +4:34.2
42 TANG Jialin 108 0+0+1+1 2 47:27.9 +4:44.4
43 NILSSON Stina 112 2+0+0+2 4 47:30.1 +4:46.6
44 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 64 0+3+0+1 4 47:42.1 +4:58.6
45 MAKA Anna 1 0+1+1+1 3 47:51.8 +5:08.3
46 LEHTLA Kadri 85 0+0+0+0 0 47:57.7 +5:14.2
47 ZUK Kamila 75 2+1+1+0 4 47:58.7 +5:15.2
48 CHEVALIER Chloe 19 1+2+1+1 5 47:59.8 +5:16.3
49 BASERGA Amy 111 0+0+0+2 2 48:07.3 +5:23.8
50 HAECKI Lena 27 2+1+0+1 4 48:10.5 +5:27.0
51 SCHWAIGER Julia 54 0+2+0+1 3 48:11.9 +5:28.4
52 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 24 2+2+0+1 5 48:13.7 +5:30.2
52 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 31 1+1+1+0 3 48:13.7 +5:30.2
54 GASPARIN Elisa 39 0+1+1+1 3 48:13.9 +5:30.4
55 STREMOUS Alina 49 0+3+0+0 3 48:14.2 +5:30.7
56 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 82 0+0+0+1 1 48:14.7 +5:31.2
57 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 46 0+2+1+0 3 48:17.1 +5:33.6
58 JISLOVA Jessica 67 2+1+0+1 4 48:21.2 +5:37.7
59 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 105 0+1+0+0 1 48:21.7 +5:38.2
60 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 52 0+2+0+2 4 48:23.4 +5:39.9
60 KLEMENCIC Ziva 94 0+1+2+0 3 48:23.4 +5:39.9
62 ZDOUC Dunja 30 1+0+1+0 2 48:25.2 +5:41.7
63 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 103 1+1+0+1 3 48:27.1 +5:43.6
64 COMOLA Samuela 106 0+1+0+1 2 48:34.0 +5:50.5
65 VINDISAR Nika 76 0+1+1+0 2 48:35.8 +5:52.3
66 EGAN Clare 28 1+0+1+2 4 48:39.5 +5:56.0
67 OJA Regina 99 2+0+0+0 2 48:40.2 +5:56.7
68 GASPARIN Aita 72 0+2+1+0 3 48:40.7 +5:57.2
69 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 60 2+1+0+1 4 48:41.6 +5:58.1
70 TODOROVA Milena 53 0+3+1+1 5 48:43.4 +5:59.9
71 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 8 2+1+0+0 3 48:49.7 +6:06.2
72 SIMON Julia 10 3+1+0+2 6 48:51.3 +6:07.8
73 PERSSON Linn 9 1+1+2+2 6 48:52.7 +6:09.2
74 OEBERG Hanna 11 2+3+1+1 7 48:53.4 +6:09.9
75 CHU Yuanmeng 84 1+2+0+0 3 48:54.5 +6:11.0
76 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 77 1+2+0+0 3 49:04.0 +6:20.5
77 LIEN Ida 71 0+3+0+2 5 49:04.9 +6:21.4
78 LESHCHENKO Iryna 78 0+0+2+2 4 49:09.2 +6:25.7
79 BEAUDRY Sarah 109 0+0+0+1 1 49:17.1 +6:33.6
80 MINKKINEN Suvi 36 1+0+1+1 3 49:21.2 +6:37.7
81 JUPPE Anna 70 2+0+1+1 4 49:26.4 +6:42.9
82 REID Joanne 80 1+1+0+2 4 49:27.1 +6:43.6
83 PICZURA Magda 114 1+1+1+0 3 50:01.9 +7:18.4
84 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 73 1+1+0+1 3 50:03.4 +7:19.9
85 KLEMENCIC Polona 50 1+1+1+2 5 50:11.8 +7:28.3
86 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 115 0+1+0+1 2 50:13.2 +7:29.7
87 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 95 1+0+0+0 1 50:14.6 +7:31.1
88 HORVATOVA Henrieta 90 1+1+0+0 2 50:20.1 +7:36.6
89 FIALKOVA Ivona 57 1+2+0+3 6 50:25.1 +7:41.6
90 BULINA Sanita 69 1+1+2+0 4 50:27.1 +7:43.6
90 IVANOVA Aliona 89 2+1+1+1 5 50:27.1 +7:43.6
92 MUN Ji-Hee 116 0+1+1+2 4 50:37.3 +7:53.8
93 RIEDER Christina 100 2+0+1+1 4 50:41.4 +7:57.9
94 PASSLER Rebecca 87 1+0+0+2 3 50:47.4 +8:03.9
95 KOCERGINA Natalija 44 0+2+1+2 5 50:47.5 +8:04.0
96 KRUCHINKINA Irina 97 1+2+0+2 5 50:52.3 +8:08.8
97 MAEDA Sari 68 0+2+1+5 8 50:57.7 +8:14.2
98 IRWIN Deedra 96 0+1+1+3 5 51:00.6 +8:17.1
99 CARRARA Michela 35 2+0+1+2 5 51:07.4 +8:23.9
100 TANAKA Yurie 62 1+0+2+1 4 51:13.9 +8:30.4
101 KINNUNEN Nastassia 88 2+0+3+0 5 51:43.7 +9:00.2
102 CHIRKOVA Elena 113 0+2+2+1 5 52:01.7 +9:18.2
103 KIM Seon-Su 91 3+0+1+1 5 52:04.7 +9:21.2
104 PEIFFER Benita 79 2+1+1+1 5 52:21.0 +9:37.5
105 KOZICA Anika 74 0+1+1+2 4 52:28.3 +9:44.8
106 KADEVA Daniela 83 1+3+1+1 6 52:31.0 +9:47.5
107 BEKH Ekaterina 65 2+1+3+1 7 52:31.2 +9:47.7
108 SABULE Annija Keita 101 2+1+0+1 4 54:07.7 +11:24.2
109 KAZAKEVICH Irina 41 3+2+1+4 10 54:19.5 +11:36.0
110 HACHISUKA Asuka 93 1+1+2+2 6 54:21.8 +11:38.3
111 TALIHARM Johanna 58 1+2+2+2 7 54:26.4 +11:42.9
DNF MORTON Darcie 63 3 0
DNF LIGHTFOOT Amanda 86 1 0
DNF JAENKAE Erika 98 0+1+1+2 4
DNS DUNKLEE Susan 45 0
DNS PETRENKO Iryna 104 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna