World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2021/2022


   2021-11-27 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 34 0+0+0+0 0 51:04.0 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 28 0+1+0+1 2 52:03.2 +59.2
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 57 0+1+0+1 2 52:04.6 +1:00.6
4 GOW Scott 61 0+0+0+0 0 52:30.8 +1:26.8
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 2 1+0+1+0 2 52:32.5 +1:28.5
6 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 44 0+0+0+0 0 52:33.4 +1:29.4
7 LATYPOV Eduard 31 1+0+0+0 1 52:40.5 +1:36.5
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 6 2+0+0+1 3 53:11.1 +2:07.1
9 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 26 0+0+0+0 0 53:28.9 +2:24.9
10 GOW Christian 5 0+0+1+0 1 53:30.1 +2:26.1
11 CLAUDE Fabien 35 1+1+1+1 4 53:34.9 +2:30.9
12 NELIN Jesper 36 0+2+0+1 3 53:35.6 +2:31.6
13 STRELOW Justus 81 0+0+1+0 1 53:37.1 +2:33.1
14 REES Roman 7 0+0+1+2 3 53:51.2 +2:47.2
15 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 115 0+1+1+0 2 53:52.6 +2:48.6
16 EDER Simon 18 0+2+0+0 2 53:57.6 +2:53.6
17 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 63 0+0+0+3 3 53:59.3 +2:55.3
18 STROLIA Vytautas 43 0+0+1+1 2 54:00.7 +2:56.7
19 SMOLSKI Anton 50 1+1+0+1 3 54:03.5 +2:59.5
20 LEITNER Felix 19 2+1+0+1 4 54:14.8 +3:10.8
21 KRCMAR Michal 15 0+1+0+2 3 54:17.0 +3:13.0
22 SCHOMMER Paul 11 1+0+1+0 2 54:29.3 +3:25.3
23 BROWN Jake 48 0+0+1+2 3 54:29.9 +3:25.9
24 DUDCHENKO Anton 37 2+1+0+0 3 54:36.4 +3:32.4
25 CLAUDE Florent 59 0+1+1+0 2 54:42.7 +3:38.7
26 DALE Johannes 41 0+2+0+1 3 54:43.2 +3:39.2
27 KHALILI Said Karimulla 47 1+0+1+0 2 54:45.6 +3:41.6
28 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 27 1+0+0+2 3 54:48.0 +3:44.0
29 FAK Jakov 49 1+0+0+1 2 54:49.3 +3:45.3
30 ELISEEV Matvey 68 0+1+0+0 1 55:06.6 +4:02.6
31 ANDERSEN Filip 67 0+2+1+1 4 55:07.1 +4:03.1
32 DOLL Benedikt 12 1+1+1+1 4 55:15.0 +4:11.0
33 KOMATZ David 46 0+1+1+0 2 55:15.5 +4:11.5
34 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 97 0+1+0+1 2 55:15.7 +4:11.7
35 JACQUELIN Emilien 24 1+3+1+1 6 55:16.7 +4:12.7
36 BUTA George 79 0+1+0+0 1 55:18.8 +4:14.8
37 DOVZAN Miha 53 0+0+0+2 2 55:19.7 +4:15.7
38 BIONAZ Didier 98 0+0+0+2 2 55:30.4 +4:26.4
39 GUIGONNAT Antonin 56 0+2+0+3 5 55:34.0 +4:30.0
40 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 17 2+0+2+2 6 55:40.5 +4:36.5
41 NASYKO Denys 66 0+1+0+1 2 55:41.2 +4:37.2
42 MAGAZEEV Pavel 29 1+0+1+1 3 55:52.1 +4:48.1
43 FEMLING Peppe 52 0+2+0+2 4 55:55.0 +4:51.0
44 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 14 0+1+1+1 3 55:56.9 +4:52.9
45 STALDER Sebastian 107 0+2+0+0 2 55:58.9 +4:54.9
46 BORMOLINI Thomas 76 1+1+1+0 3 56:04.6 +5:00.6
47 WEGER Benjamin 25 0+0+2+1 3 56:05.5 +5:01.5
48 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 4 1+1+1+2 5 56:05.8 +5:01.8
48 USOV Mihail 51 0+1+1+0 2 56:05.8 +5:01.8
50 STVRTECKY Jakub 3 0+1+1+2 4 56:11.3 +5:07.3
51 ZAHKNA Rene 38 0+0+1+1 2 56:12.4 +5:08.4
52 TSYMBAL Bogdan 40 1+1+0+1 3 56:14.0 +5:10.0
53 LOGINOV Alexandr 42 0+3+1+2 6 56:20.3 +5:16.3
54 FLORE Raul Antonio 104 0+1+0+0 1 56:22.2 +5:18.2
55 SKLENARIK Tomas 102 1+0+0+0 1 56:27.5 +5:23.5
56 HORN Philipp 55 1+0+3+1 5 56:31.3 +5:27.3
57 FINELLO Jeremy 45 0+2+0+3 5 56:39.0 +5:35.0
58 TRSAN Rok 101 1+0+0+0 1 56:40.7 +5:36.7
59 LANGER Thierry 20 1+0+1+2 4 56:48.8 +5:44.8
60 BRANDT Oskar 112 0+1+2+2 5 56:58.1 +5:54.1
61 HOFER Lukas 16 1+1+0+1 3 57:10.4 +6:06.4
62 KIREYEV Vladislav 78 0+1+0+1 2 57:17.3 +6:13.3
63 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 77 0+1+0+2 3 57:18.5 +6:14.5
64 WRIGHT Campbell 21 1+1+1+0 3 57:20.0 +6:16.0
65 Klemen 9 2+1+0+1 4 57:24.8 +6:20.8
66 GUZIK Grzegorz 23 0+0+2+2 4 57:26.2 +6:22.2
67 TACHIZAKI Mikito 54 1+0+0+1 2 57:30.1 +6:26.1
68 HIIDENSALO Olli 83 2+0+0+2 4 57:35.6 +6:31.6
69 PONSILUOMA Martin 8 2+2+1+3 8 57:39.8 +6:35.8
70 CHENG Fangming 86 1+0+2+0 3 57:41.9 +6:37.9
71 EBERHARD Julian 85 0+1+3+0 4 57:42.2 +6:38.2
72 WINDISCH Dominik 62 1+2+2+1 6 57:44.7 +6:40.7
73 BURNOTTE Jules 103 1+1+3+0 5 57:48.4 +6:44.4
74 MISE Edgars 72 0+1+0+1 2 57:54.7 +6:50.7
75 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 13 2+2+0+1 5 57:59.6 +6:55.6
76 DOTSENKO Andriy 114 0+1+0+2 3 58:09.0 +7:05.0
77 OZAKI Kosuke 70 2+0+2+1 5 58:20.7 +7:16.7
78 HORNIG Vitezslav 111 1+0+1+0 2 58:28.3 +7:24.3
79 VARABEI Maksim 60 1+3+0+3 7 58:33.5 +7:29.5
80 NAWRATH Philipp 10 1+3+1+2 7 58:37.3 +7:33.3
81 TODEV Blagoy 84 0+0+1+2 3 58:38.3 +7:34.3
82 VIDMAR Anton 88 1+1+0+1 3 58:42.4 +7:38.4
83 ILIEV Vladimir 1 2+2+0+2 6 58:45.8 +7:41.8
84 KAUKENAS Tomas 73 0+2+0+3 5 58:47.7 +7:43.7
85 YALIOTNAU Raman 75 2+1+1+3 7 59:13.5 +8:09.5
86 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 91 0+2+3+1 6 59:15.1 +8:11.1
87 MUKHIN Alexandr 32 1+1+1+3 6 59:20.1 +8:16.1
88 HARJULA Tuomas 58 1+2+1+1 5 59:32.2 +8:28.2
89 OBERHAUSER Magnus 113 1+2+0+2 5 59:38.7 +8:34.7
90 LI Xuezhi 109 0+3+1+0 4 59:41.1 +8:37.1
91 DOHERTY Sean 74 3+1+1+1 6 59:45.4 +8:41.4
92 SIIMER Kristo 80 0+1+1+2 4 59:46.6 +8:42.6
93 BANYS Linas 96 2+0+1+2 5 59:51.6 +8:47.6
94 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 99 1+1+0+2 4 1:00:18.4 +9:14.4
95 GIACOMEL Tommaso 30 1+2+3+2 8 1:00:18.9 +9:14.9
96 SIMA Michal 33 0+3+1+2 6 1:00:24.5 +9:20.5
97 VACLAVIK Adam 89 2+3+0+2 7 1:00:31.4 +9:27.4
98 LAITINEN Heikki 95 3+2+0+0 5 1:00:39.5 +9:35.5
99 BURKHALTER Joscha 71 2+2+2+0 6 1:00:49.5 +9:45.5
100 KARLIK Mikulas 64 1+2+3+3 9 1:00:51.1 +9:47.1
101 RASTIC Damir 87 1+1+2+1 5 1:00:52.5 +9:48.5
102 STEFANSSON Malte 90 2+1+3+2 8 1:01:01.9 +9:57.9
103 SLOTINS Roberts 116 0+3+2+2 7 1:01:16.9 +10:12.9
104 BEAUVAIS Cesar 65 1+2+1+2 6 1:01:31.8 +10:27.8
105 FILIP Wojciech 92 0+1+0+1 2 1:01:32.1 +10:28.1
106 CERVENKA Vaclav 100 0+1+0+4 5 1:01:33.4 +10:29.4
107 BALOGA Matej 69 1+2+0+3 6 1:01:39.7 +10:35.7
108 SINAPOV Anton 39 3+1+1+3 8 1:02:19.0 +11:15.0
109 KIERS Trevor 82 2+3+2+2 9 1:02:35.6 +11:31.6
110 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 110 1+2+5+2 10 1:04:03.8 +12:59.8
111 SZCZUREK Lukasz 93 1+1+4+2 8 1:04:04.6 +13:00.6
112 HELDNA Robert 108 2+2+1+2 7 1:04:36.7 +13:32.7
113 ZHU Zhenyu 94 0+4+3+0 7 1:05:06.8 +14:02.8
114 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 106 0+2+0+2 4 1:05:09.6 +14:05.6
DNS SEPPALA Tero 22 0
DNS LESSER Erik 105 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna