World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 581
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 470
4 BOE Tarjei 404
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 378
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 377
7 SMOLSKI Anton 359
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 345
9 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 344
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 343
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior Open European Championships, Pokljuka
2022-01-19 10:30 (CET)
Junior Women 12.5 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2022-01-20 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Oestersund - 2021/2022


   2021-11-28 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OEBERG Hanna 16 0+0 0 19:01.5 0.0
2 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 8 0+0 0 19:12.8 +11.3
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 38 0+1 1 19:16.9 +15.4
4 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 41 0+0 0 19:19.5 +18.0
5 SOLA Hanna 30 0+1 1 19:28.8 +27.3
6 BRAISAZ Justine 1 1+0 1 19:37.4 +35.9
7 PREUSS Franziska 10 0+1 1 19:40.3 +38.8
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 18 1+1 2 19:40.4 +38.9
9 PERSSON Linn 28 1+0 1 19:48.6 +47.1
10 LIEN Ida 77 0+0 0 19:52.4 +50.9
11 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 40 0+0 0 19:54.3 +52.8
12 EGAN Clare 33 0+0 0 19:54.7 +53.2
13 BESCOND Anais 60 1+0 1 19:55.5 +54.0
14 BENDIKA Baiba 22 0+0 0 20:01.0 +59.5
15 DAVIDOVA Marketa 14 0+1 1 20:01.3 +59.8
16 WEIDEL Anna 71 0+0 0 20:02.8 +1:01.3
17 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 36 0+0 0 20:05.2 +1:03.7
18 BRORSSON Mona 54 0+2 2 20:08.0 +1:06.5
18 JISLOVA Jessica 73 0+0 0 20:08.0 +1:06.5
20 MAGNUSSON Anna 91 1+0 1 20:10.5 +1:09.0
21 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 3 1+1 2 20:16.6 +1:15.1
22 LIE Lotte 11 1+0 1 20:19.8 +1:18.3
23 WIERER Dorothea 5 0+1 1 20:20.1 +1:18.6
24 BILOSYUK Olena 84 0+0 0 20:23.6 +1:22.1
25 HERRMANN Denise 24 1+1 2 20:23.9 +1:22.4
26 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 50 1+0 1 20:25.5 +1:24.0
27 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 31 0+2 2 20:30.4 +1:28.9
28 ECKHOFF Tiril 26 1+2 3 20:32.2 +1:30.7
29 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 109 0+0 0 20:32.3 +1:30.8
30 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 49 0+0 0 20:33.1 +1:31.6
31 ZDOUC Dunja 27 0+0 0 20:34.3 +1:32.8
32 EDER Mari 4 2+0 2 20:36.0 +1:34.5
33 REZTSOVA Kristina 83 0+2 2 20:38.4 +1:36.9
34 BASERGA Amy 102 1+0 1 20:40.4 +1:38.9
35 SIMON Julia 34 2+1 3 20:41.2 +1:39.7
36 RIEDER Christina 106 0+0 0 20:42.3 +1:40.8
37 TOMINGAS Tuuli 23 0+1 1 20:46.7 +1:45.2
38 VOIGT Vanessa 52 1+1 2 20:49.5 +1:48.0
38 CHU Yuanmeng 101 0+0 0 20:49.5 +1:48.0
40 HETTICH Janina 21 0+2 2 20:50.4 +1:48.9
41 TODOROVA Milena 6 1+1 2 20:50.5 +1:49.0
42 LUNDER Emma 2 0+1 1 20:52.9 +1:51.4
43 VITTOZZI Lisa 12 2+1 3 20:53.4 +1:51.9
44 SEMERENKO Vita 32 0+1 1 20:53.5 +1:52.0
45 KUKLINA Larisa 39 1+1 2 20:54.6 +1:53.1
46 IRWIN Deedra 66 1+0 1 20:56.3 +1:54.8
46 COMOLA Samuela 115 0+0 0 20:56.3 +1:54.8
48 FIALKOVA Ivona 42 0+2 2 20:56.7 +1:55.2
49 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 29 1+1 2 21:01.7 +2:00.2
50 DZHIMA Yuliia 46 1+1 2 21:02.6 +2:01.1
51 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 69 0+0 0 21:02.9 +2:01.4
52 KRUCHINKINA Irina 95 0+1 1 21:03.0 +2:01.5
53 HAECKI Lena 20 1+1 2 21:03.3 +2:01.8
54 CHARVATOVA Lucie 7 0+3 3 21:03.7 +2:02.2
55 NILSSON Stina 93 1+3 4 21:04.5 +2:03.0
56 CHEVALIER Chloe 86 1+2 3 21:05.0 +2:03.5
57 SCHWAIGER Julia 57 1+0 1 21:05.1 +2:03.6
58 KRUCHINKINA Elena 35 0+2 2 21:05.4 +2:03.9
59 MAKA Anna 79 1+0 1 21:06.1 +2:04.6
60 HINZ Vanessa 44 1+1 2 21:09.6 +2:08.1
61 KADEVA Daniela 72 0+1 1 21:10.9 +2:09.4
62 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 13 1+0 1 21:11.8 +2:10.3
63 BEAUDRY Sarah 64 1+0 1 21:11.9 +2:10.4
64 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 19 0+2 2 21:13.5 +2:12.0
65 LESHCHENKO Iryna 82 2+0 2 21:13.9 +2:12.4
66 TANG Jialin 70 0+1 1 21:17.6 +2:16.1
67 STREMOUS Alina 48 1+1 2 21:18.7 +2:17.2
68 GASPARIN Selina 9 1+1 2 21:19.4 +2:17.9
69 IVANOVA Aliona 87 2+0 2 21:19.8 +2:18.3
70 JUPPE Anna 90 0+1 1 21:20.1 +2:18.6
71 GASPARIN Aita 68 1+2 3 21:22.0 +2:20.5
72 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 89 0+0 0 21:25.0 +2:23.5
73 KOCERGINA Natalija 15 0+1 1 21:26.2 +2:24.7
74 KUELM Susan 99 0+1 1 21:26.3 +2:24.8
75 TALIHARM Johanna 47 1+0 1 21:27.1 +2:25.6
76 GASPARIN Elisa 58 0+3 3 21:28.5 +2:27.0
77 BEKH Ekaterina 98 1+1 2 21:29.3 +2:27.8
78 KLEMENCIC Ziva 63 1+1 2 21:31.9 +2:30.4
79 KAZAKEVICH Irina 104 2+2 4 21:32.2 +2:30.7
80 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 74 1+1 2 21:36.5 +2:35.0
81 MINKKINEN Suvi 43 1+1 2 21:37.7 +2:36.2
82 FIALKOVA Paulina 17 2+1 3 21:41.0 +2:39.5
83 MENG Fanqi 62 0+1 1 21:43.7 +2:42.2
84 KINNUNEN Nastassia 85 2+1 3 21:44.0 +2:42.5
85 DUNKLEE Susan 100 2+1 3 21:44.4 +2:42.9
86 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 25 1+1 2 21:45.8 +2:44.3
87 KLEMENCIC Polona 53 0+3 3 21:48.2 +2:46.7
88 BULINA Sanita 61 1+1 2 21:53.3 +2:51.8
89 CARRARA Michela 59 2+1 3 21:56.6 +2:55.1
90 MAEDA Sari 75 2+3 5 21:57.5 +2:56.0
91 MUN Ji-Hee 78 1+1 2 22:02.8 +3:01.3
92 KIM Seon-Su 94 0+1 1 22:04.7 +3:03.2
93 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 108 2+1 3 22:06.8 +3:05.3
94 MIRONOVA Svetlana 51 2+1 3 22:07.1 +3:05.6
95 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 113 2+2 4 22:07.7 +3:06.2
96 VINDISAR Nika 96 1+1 2 22:08.6 +3:07.1
97 CHIRKOVA Elena 97 2+0 2 22:13.1 +3:11.6
98 PITON Karolina 112 0+2 2 22:14.9 +3:13.4
99 SEMERENKO Valj 37 0+4 4 22:22.8 +3:21.3
100 JAENKAE Erika 107 0+2 2 22:28.0 +3:26.5
101 ZUK Kamila 55 3+2 5 22:28.6 +3:27.1
102 REID Joanne 56 4+1 5 22:32.3 +3:30.8
103 LEHTLA Kadri 92 1+1 2 22:37.8 +3:36.3
104 ZHANG Yan 114 3+1 4 22:41.9 +3:40.4
105 KOZICA Anika 80 1+1 2 22:48.0 +3:46.5
106 PASSLER Rebecca 88 2+1 3 22:52.9 +3:51.4
107 PEIFFER Benita 110 3+1 4 22:53.0 +3:51.5
108 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 103 2+0 2 22:58.4 +3:56.9
109 HORVATOVA Henrieta 81 0+2 2 23:18.0 +4:16.5
110 HACHISUKA Asuka 105 1+2 3 23:28.7 +4:27.2
111 TANAKA Yurie 76 2+2 4 23:44.4 +4:42.9
112 SABULE Annija Keita 116 1+2 3 23:58.2 +4:56.7
113 HRISTOVA Lora 111 1+3 4 24:56.7 +5:55.2
DNS MOSER Nadia 45 0
DNS MORTON Darcie 65 0
DNS LIGHTFOOT Amanda 67 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 499
4 OEBERG Hanna 482
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 451
6 SOLA Hanna 407
7 BESCOND Anais 371
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 359
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 334
10 WIERER Dorothea 330
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna