World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 581
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 470
4 BOE Tarjei 404
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 378
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 377
7 SMOLSKI Anton 359
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 345
9 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 344
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 343
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior Open European Championships, Pokljuka
2022-01-19 10:30 (CET)
Junior Women 12.5 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2022-01-20 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Oestersund - 2021/2022


   2021-11-28 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 12 0+0 0 22:33.5 0.0
2 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 62 0+0 0 22:45.3 +11.8
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 18 0+0 0 22:45.7 +12.2
4 JACQUELIN Emilien 15 0+1 1 22:56.7 +23.2
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 26 0+0 0 22:57.3 +23.8
6 NAWRATH Philipp 20 0+0 0 23:01.0 +27.5
6 CLAUDE Fabien 45 0+1 1 23:01.0 +27.5
8 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 57 0+0 0 23:11.1 +37.6
9 ANDERSEN Filip 72 0+0 0 23:22.6 +49.1
10 LOGINOV Alexandr 9 0+0 0 23:26.9 +53.4
11 LATYPOV Eduard 30 1+0 1 23:38.3 +1:04.8
12 BOE Tarjei 32 0+1 1 23:39.0 +1:05.5
13 FAK Jakov 1 0+0 0 23:41.6 +1:08.1
14 GUIGONNAT Antonin 76 0+1 1 23:43.7 +1:10.2
15 WEGER Benjamin 40 0+0 0 23:44.9 +1:11.4
16 SEPPALA Tero 36 0+1 1 23:45.7 +1:12.2
17 HORN Philipp 51 1+0 1 23:47.4 +1:13.9
18 DOLL Benedikt 4 0+1 1 23:48.2 +1:14.7
19 SMOLSKI Anton 58 1+1 2 23:49.3 +1:15.8
20 EDER Simon 6 0+0 0 23:51.3 +1:17.8
21 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 28 0+0 0 23:53.3 +1:19.8
22 GOW Christian 52 0+1 1 23:53.4 +1:19.9
23 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 61 0+1 1 23:53.6 +1:20.1
24 DUDCHENKO Anton 33 0+1 1 23:54.5 +1:21.0
25 BROWN Jake 55 0+1 1 23:54.7 +1:21.2
26 BORMOLINI Thomas 78 0+1 1 23:57.0 +1:23.5
27 STVRTECKY Jakub 19 1+0 1 23:58.2 +1:24.7
28 BURNOTTE Jules 81 1+0 1 24:01.3 +1:27.8
29 LAPSHIN Timofey 14 0+1 1 24:02.4 +1:28.9
30 NELIN Jesper 7 0+2 2 24:04.8 +1:31.3
31 LEITNER Felix 2 0+1 1 24:05.4 +1:31.9
32 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 24 0+2 2 24:06.9 +1:33.4
33 DOVZAN Miha 53 0+0 0 24:09.7 +1:36.2
34 ILIEV Vladimir 23 1+0 1 24:10.4 +1:36.9
35 DALE Johannes 42 0+3 3 24:13.6 +1:40.1
36 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 93 0+0 0 24:15.2 +1:41.7
37 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 35 0+1 1 24:17.5 +1:44.0
38 GOW Scott 11 1+0 1 24:18.6 +1:45.1
39 STROLIA Vytautas 3 1+1 2 24:20.6 +1:47.1
40 WRIGHT Campbell 13 0+0 0 24:21.1 +1:47.6
41 SCHOMMER Paul 16 0+0 0 24:23.1 +1:49.6
42 GIACOMEL Tommaso 34 2+0 2 24:23.2 +1:49.7
43 KHALILI Said Karimulla 47 1+0 1 24:23.3 +1:49.8
44 LESSER Erik 113 0+2 2 24:30.5 +1:57.0
45 HOFER Lukas 21 0+1 1 24:31.7 +1:58.2
46 VARABEI Maksim 10 0+2 2 24:32.3 +1:58.8
47 FEMLING Peppe 60 0+2 2 24:34.6 +2:01.1
48 STRELOW Justus 88 0+0 0 24:35.3 +2:01.8
49 STEFANSSON Malte 103 0+1 1 24:35.7 +2:02.2
50 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 49 0+2 2 24:37.3 +2:03.8
51 BUTA George 74 0+0 0 24:37.4 +2:03.9
52 TSYMBAL Bogdan 43 0+1 1 24:38.4 +2:04.9
53 HIIDENSALO Olli 67 2+0 2 24:41.9 +2:08.4
54 HARJULA Tuomas 59 0+1 1 24:47.1 +2:13.6
55 DOHERTY Sean 84 0+2 2 24:48.0 +2:14.5
56 STALDER Sebastian 63 2+1 3 24:48.1 +2:14.6
57 TODEV Blagoy 73 1+0 1 24:48.5 +2:15.0
58 EBERHARD Julian 80 1+1 2 24:55.4 +2:21.9
59 HARTWEG Niklas 107 0+1 1 24:55.6 +2:22.1
60 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 5 1+2 3 24:56.0 +2:22.5
61 BRANDT Oskar 87 2+3 5 24:56.1 +2:22.6
62 CLAUDE Florent 25 1+1 2 24:57.0 +2:23.5
63 KRCMAR Michal 8 1+2 3 24:58.6 +2:25.1
64 MAGAZEEV Pavel 41 0+1 1 24:59.3 +2:25.8
65 REES Roman 37 0+3 3 25:02.9 +2:29.4
66 Klemen 17 1+2 3 25:04.6 +2:31.1
67 TRSAN Rok 95 0+0 0 25:06.1 +2:32.6
68 ZAHKNA Rene 31 0+1 1 25:07.3 +2:33.8
69 WINDISCH Dominik 65 1+2 3 25:07.9 +2:34.4
70 BEAUVAIS Cesar 68 0+1 1 25:09.9 +2:36.4
71 YALIOTNAU Raman 101 1+2 3 25:14.9 +2:41.4
72 KAUKENAS Tomas 90 1+0 1 25:16.3 +2:42.8
72 SLOTINS Roberts 104 0+1 1 25:16.3 +2:42.8
74 CERVENKA Vaclav 106 0+0 0 25:21.2 +2:47.7
75 FLORE Raul Antonio 115 0+1 1 25:21.9 +2:48.4
76 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 22 1+1 2 25:24.2 +2:50.7
77 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 75 1+2 3 25:24.8 +2:51.3
78 ELISEEV Matvey 82 1+0 1 25:25.4 +2:51.9
79 PONSILUOMA Martin 38 4+1 5 25:25.5 +2:52.0
80 KOMATZ David 50 1+1 2 25:25.8 +2:52.3
81 LANGER Thierry 44 1+2 3 25:27.9 +2:54.4
82 OZAKI Kosuke 86 1+2 3 25:28.5 +2:55.0
83 SZCZUREK Lukasz 79 0+1 1 25:29.1 +2:55.6
84 TACHIZAKI Mikito 48 0+1 1 25:30.6 +2:57.1
85 SINAPOV Anton 46 1+1 2 25:31.2 +2:57.7
86 SIMA Michal 29 1+1 2 25:31.9 +2:58.4
87 BELETSKIY Danil 96 0+0 0 25:32.1 +2:58.6
88 DOTSENKO Andriy 109 1+0 1 25:33.6 +3:00.1
89 LAITINEN Heikki 97 0+2 2 25:34.9 +3:01.4
90 RASTIC Damir 70 1+1 2 25:37.9 +3:04.4
91 MUKHIN Alexandr 39 2+0 2 25:38.6 +3:05.1
92 ERMITS Kalev 56 1+1 2 25:39.6 +3:06.1
93 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 71 1+0 1 25:42.7 +3:09.2
94 BIONAZ Didier 105 0+3 3 25:43.7 +3:10.2
95 KARLIK Mikulas 54 3+2 5 25:45.1 +3:11.6
96 CHENG Fangming 89 2+1 3 25:45.8 +3:12.3
97 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 92 1+1 2 25:47.5 +3:14.0
98 VIDMAR Anton 110 0+1 1 25:47.6 +3:14.1
99 OBERHAUSER Magnus 99 0+2 2 25:47.7 +3:14.2
100 BANYS Linas 117 1+1 2 25:49.1 +3:15.6
101 KIERS Trevor 100 1+2 3 25:49.4 +3:15.9
102 BALOGA Matej 66 1+0 1 25:50.4 +3:16.9
103 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 111 1+2 3 25:51.7 +3:18.2
104 VACLAVIK Adam 91 2+2 4 25:59.5 +3:26.0
105 HORNIG Vitezslav 98 0+2 2 26:02.0 +3:28.5
106 NASYKO Denys 85 2+2 4 26:03.5 +3:30.0
107 SIIMER Kristo 94 2+1 3 26:06.4 +3:32.9
108 MISE Edgars 83 0+1 1 26:08.2 +3:34.7
109 USOV Mihail 64 3+1 4 26:11.2 +3:37.7
110 LI Xuezhi 114 0+2 2 26:13.1 +3:39.6
111 BURKHALTER Joscha 69 3+1 4 26:14.8 +3:41.3
112 YAN Xingyuan 77 2+2 4 26:18.0 +3:44.5
113 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 116 2+1 3 26:29.0 +3:55.5
114 GUZIK Grzegorz 27 3+2 5 26:35.1 +4:01.6
115 FILIP Wojciech 108 0+1 1 26:42.6 +4:09.1
116 SKLENARIK Tomas 112 3+2 5 27:12.0 +4:38.5
117 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 102 0+1 1 28:25.4 +5:51.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 499
4 OEBERG Hanna 482
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 451
6 SOLA Hanna 407
7 BESCOND Anais 371
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 359
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 334
10 WIERER Dorothea 330
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna