World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2021/2022


   2021-12-02 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 37 1+0 1 22:58.7 0.0
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 1 0+1 1 23:16.7 +18.0
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 68 0+1 1 23:20.2 +21.5
4 LATYPOV Eduard 13 0+0 0 23:24.8 +26.1
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 39 0+1 1 23:29.8 +31.1
6 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 57 0+0 0 23:39.2 +40.5
7 HOFER Lukas 24 0+0 0 23:41.0 +42.3
8 BOE Tarjei 43 0+1 1 23:42.7 +44.0
9 BOE Johannes Thingnes 16 1+0 1 23:48.8 +50.1
10 WEGER Benjamin 7 0+0 0 23:49.6 +50.9
11 PONSILUOMA Martin 18 1+1 2 23:51.2 +52.5
12 KÜHN Johannes 108 0+1 1 23:53.5 +54.8
13 LOGINOV Alexandr 4 1+0 1 23:54.6 +55.9
14 DOLL Benedikt 15 0+1 1 23:55.4 +56.7
15 KRCMAR Michal 28 0+0 0 23:57.5 +58.8
16 SEPPALA Tero 5 0+1 1 23:58.6 +59.9
17 STROLIA Vytautas 20 1+0 1 24:01.6 +1:02.9
18 REES Roman 53 0+0 0 24:03.8 +1:05.1
19 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 50 0+2 2 24:04.8 +1:06.1
20 GUIGONNAT Antonin 87 2+0 2 24:12.6 +1:13.9
21 GOW Scott 19 0+1 1 24:14.9 +1:16.2
22 STALDER Sebastian 46 0+0 0 24:15.8 +1:17.1
23 DESTHIEUX Simon 3 1+1 2 24:17.9 +1:19.2
23 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 8 0+1 1 24:17.9 +1:19.2
25 CLAUDE Fabien 6 1+2 3 24:19.0 +1:20.3
25 GIACOMEL Tommaso 85 0+2 2 24:19.0 +1:20.3
27 EDER Simon 35 0+1 1 24:20.4 +1:21.7
28 POVARNITSYN Alexander 105 1+0 1 24:20.7 +1:22.0
29 ILIEV Vladimir 12 0+0 0 24:21.7 +1:23.0
30 HORN Philipp 47 1+0 1 24:22.2 +1:23.5
31 NELIN Jesper 33 1+1 2 24:27.1 +1:28.4
32 BORMOLINI Thomas 40 0+1 1 24:28.2 +1:29.5
33 KHALILI Said Karimulla 55 1+1 2 24:28.4 +1:29.7
34 BROWN Jake 31 0+2 2 24:29.3 +1:30.6
35 LEITNER Felix 26 1+0 1 24:30.1 +1:31.4
36 LANGER Thierry 62 0+1 1 24:31.6 +1:32.9
37 CLAUDE Florent 9 0+0 0 24:34.2 +1:35.5
38 NAWRATH Philipp 23 0+3 3 24:34.7 +1:36.0
39 TOMSHIN Vasilii 71 0+2 2 24:37.2 +1:38.5
40 DALE Johannes 65 0+2 2 24:41.6 +1:42.9
41 VARABEI Maksim 74 0+1 1 24:47.9 +1:49.2
42 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 66 1+0 1 24:48.2 +1:49.5
43 STVRTECKY Jakub 14 0+1 1 24:48.9 +1:50.2
44 DUDCHENKO Anton 59 1+1 2 24:51.8 +1:53.1
45 SMOLSKI Anton 29 3+0 3 24:52.2 +1:53.5
46 PERROT Eric 99 1+1 2 24:52.4 +1:53.7
47 OZAKI Kosuke 73 1+0 1 24:54.6 +1:55.9
48 LESSER Erik 97 2+1 3 24:55.8 +1:57.1
49 PLANKO Lovro 70 0+1 1 24:58.9 +2:00.2
50 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 32 0+2 2 24:59.0 +2:00.3
50 DOVZAN Miha 61 1+1 2 24:59.0 +2:00.3
52 SCHOMMER Paul 63 0+1 1 25:03.1 +2:04.4
53 BUTA George 45 0+0 0 25:05.1 +2:06.4
54 SHAMAEV Dmitrii 76 0+0 0 25:05.5 +2:06.8
55 WINDISCH Dominik 102 0+3 3 25:06.0 +2:07.3
56 USOV Mihail 38 0+1 1 25:08.3 +2:09.6
57 CHENG Fangming 88 1+1 2 25:08.6 +2:09.9
58 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 41 0+1 1 25:08.7 +2:10.0
59 DOHERTY Sean 89 1+1 2 25:11.0 +2:12.3
60 FAK Jakov 21 1+2 3 25:13.0 +2:14.3
61 BANYS Linas 101 0+0 0 25:16.5 +2:17.8
62 YAN Xingyuan 84 0+0 0 25:16.8 +2:18.1
63 HIIDENSALO Olli 67 0+2 2 25:16.9 +2:18.2
64 KAUKENAS Tomas 83 0+2 2 25:18.8 +2:20.1
65 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 80 1+0 1 25:18.9 +2:20.2
66 GOW Christian 10 0+2 2 25:20.0 +2:21.3
67 BEAUVAIS Cesar 115 0+0 0 25:20.6 +2:21.9
68 VACLAVIK Adam 95 2+0 2 25:22.3 +2:23.6
69 BURNOTTE Jules 27 2+1 3 25:23.2 +2:24.5
70 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 81 0+1 1 25:29.6 +2:30.9
71 TACHIZAKI Mikito 51 0+0 0 25:30.3 +2:31.6
72 RUNNALLS Adam 56 1+2 3 25:30.4 +2:31.7
73 FEMLING Peppe 48 1+2 3 25:30.9 +2:32.2
74 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 25 3+1 4 25:32.3 +2:33.6
75 KARLIK Mikulas 60 2+2 4 25:32.8 +2:34.1
76 PRYMA Artem 44 0+1 1 25:35.8 +2:37.1
77 MUKHIN Alexandr 36 1+1 2 25:36.8 +2:38.1
78 BRANDT Oskar 90 1+3 4 25:41.7 +2:43.0
79 ZAHKNA Rene 11 0+1 1 25:42.4 +2:43.7
80 LAITINEN Heikki 78 0+1 1 25:44.5 +2:45.8
81 OBERHAUSER Magnus 107 1+1 2 25:44.7 +2:46.0
82 SKLENARIK Tomas 92 1+0 1 25:49.3 +2:50.6
83 HORNIG Vitezslav 117 0+2 2 25:50.8 +2:52.1
84 HARTWEG Niklas 82 1+3 4 25:51.6 +2:52.9
85 LAPSHIN Timofey 30 1+2 3 25:53.4 +2:54.7
86 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 69 1+2 3 25:53.6 +2:54.9
87 Klemen 2 2+1 3 25:54.8 +2:56.1
88 SZCZUREK Lukasz 72 0+0 0 25:55.0 +2:56.3
89 LABASTAU Mikita 106 0+2 2 25:59.0 +3:00.3
90 ERMITS Kalev 58 2+1 3 26:00.3 +3:01.6
91 SIMA Michal 42 1+2 3 26:03.6 +3:04.9
92 WRIGHT Campbell 22 0+3 3 26:05.8 +3:07.1
93 TSYMBAL Bogdan 91 2+1 3 26:05.9 +3:07.2
93 LESYUK Taras 112 0+1 1 26:05.9 +3:07.2
95 RAENKEL Raido 86 1+2 3 26:08.7 +3:10.0
96 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 17 1+3 4 26:10.0 +3:11.3
97 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 75 1+0 1 26:12.5 +3:13.8
98 HASILLA Tomas 98 1+2 3 26:14.4 +3:15.7
99 RASTIC Damir 77 1+2 3 26:22.8 +3:24.1
100 VIDMAR Anton 111 0+1 1 26:23.3 +3:24.6
101 ZHANG Chunyu 109 0+2 2 26:26.5 +3:27.8
102 SLOTINS Roberts 94 1+2 3 26:30.6 +3:31.9
103 NORDGREN Leif 114 0+2 2 26:37.9 +3:39.2
104 KOMATZ David 93 2+1 3 26:39.7 +3:41.0
105 MISE Edgars 113 1+0 1 26:40.6 +3:41.9
106 HARJULA Tuomas 110 1+1 2 26:45.6 +3:46.9
107 GUZIK Grzegorz 34 1+2 3 26:46.3 +3:47.6
108 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 79 1+2 3 26:49.6 +3:50.9
109 BIONAZ Didier 64 1+4 5 26:56.4 +3:57.7
110 BURKHALTER Joscha 100 1+2 3 27:06.1 +4:07.4
111 SINAPOV Anton 52 3+2 5 27:28.1 +4:29.4
112 MAGAZEEV Pavel 49 2+4 6 27:33.0 +4:34.3
113 KIREYEV Vladislav 96 1+2 3 27:37.9 +4:39.2
114 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 103 0+2 2 27:53.9 +4:55.2
DNF EBERHARD Julian 54 0
DNS TODEV Blagoy 104 0
DNS STEFANSSON Malte 116 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna