World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2021/2022


   2021-12-04 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 12 0+0+1+0 1 32:20.6 0.0
2 BESCOND Anais 14 0+0+0+0 0 32:25.4 +4.8
3 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 6 0+0+1+0 1 32:27.6 +7.0
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 1 0+0+0+0 0 32:28.5 +7.9
5 PREUSS Franziska 5 1+0+1+0 2 32:39.4 +18.8
6 OEBERG Hanna 11 1+0+1+1 3 32:42.8 +22.2
7 OEBERG Elvira Karin 2 1+0+2+1 4 32:44.5 +23.9
8 HERRMANN Denise 9 2+0+0+0 2 33:13.5 +52.9
9 HAECKI Lena 15 0+1+0+0 1 33:18.2 +57.6
10 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 4 2+0+0+1 3 33:19.3 +58.7
11 SOLA Hanna 3 2+1+0+1 4 33:26.7 +1:06.1
12 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 17 1+3+0+1 5 33:40.3 +1:19.7
13 WIERER Dorothea 16 0+1+1+0 2 33:43.8 +1:23.2
14 DZHIMA Yuliia 19 1+1+0+0 2 33:53.5 +1:32.9
15 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 35 0+1+0+0 1 33:59.7 +1:39.1
16 DAVIDOVA Marketa 18 0+1+1+1 3 34:02.1 +1:41.5
17 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 29 0+0+1+0 1 34:04.0 +1:43.4
18 BRORSSON Mona 22 0+0+3+0 3 34:10.8 +1:50.2
19 LIE Lotte 30 0+0+0+1 1 34:21.2 +2:00.6
20 VITTOZZI Lisa 13 3+0+0+1 4 34:21.4 +2:00.8
21 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 31 0+0+1+0 1 34:25.4 +2:04.8
22 JISLOVA Jessica 34 0+0+1+0 1 34:30.4 +2:09.8
23 MAEDA Sari 37 1+0+0+1 2 34:41.2 +2:20.6
24 MIRONOVA Svetlana 20 0+0+2+2 4 34:43.5 +2:22.9
25 SIMON Julia 48 1+2+1+0 4 34:45.7 +2:25.1
26 PERSSON Linn 7 1+1+1+1 4 34:46.5 +2:25.9
27 VOIGT Vanessa 10 0+2+0+1 3 34:51.4 +2:30.8
28 ECKHOFF Tiril 32 1+0+1+2 4 35:00.4 +2:39.8
29 HETTICH Janina 25 0+2+0+0 2 35:05.5 +2:44.9
30 GASPARIN Aita 46 0+0+1+0 1 35:05.8 +2:45.2
31 REZTSOVA Kristina 27 2+1+1+1 5 35:15.8 +2:55.2
32 KAZAKEVICH Irina 45 1+0+2+1 4 35:22.5 +3:01.9
33 CHEVALIER Chloe 8 1+2+2+1 6 35:38.1 +3:17.5
34 MOSER Nadia 52 0+1+0+1 2 35:50.6 +3:30.0
35 EDER Mari 50 0+0+2+1 3 35:52.1 +3:31.5
36 KUKLINA Larisa 43 1+2+0+2 5 35:53.8 +3:33.2
37 LUNDER Emma 56 1+0+1+1 3 35:53.8 +3:33.2
38 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 36 2+0+0+2 4 36:07.5 +3:46.9
39 LESHCHENKO Iryna 24 2+1+0+1 4 36:09.2 +3:48.6
40 CHU Yuanmeng 57 0+0+0+2 2 36:09.4 +3:48.8
41 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 58 0+0+1+1 2 36:12.5 +3:51.9
42 MAGNUSSON Anna 40 1+1+1+3 6 36:17.1 +3:56.5
43 ZDOUC Dunja 33 1+0+2+0 3 36:20.2 +3:59.6
44 IRWIN Deedra 38 1+0+1+0 2 36:20.2 +3:59.6
45 HINZ Vanessa 53 0+1+2+1 4 36:36.5 +4:15.9
46 EGAN Clare 26 0+1+1+1 3 36:41.8 +4:21.2
47 TOMINGAS Tuuli 21 1+1+0+3 5 36:46.5 +4:25.9
48 STREMOUS Alina 47 1+1+1+1 4 36:47.5 +4:26.9
49 GASPARIN Selina 55 1+1+0+2 4 37:16.0 +4:55.4
50 ZUK Kamila 41 1+3+1+2 7 37:18.4 +4:57.8
51 KRUCHINKINA Elena 42 1+2+1+1 5 37:31.8 +5:11.2
52 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 51 2+0+0+0 2 37:38.9 +5:18.3
53 LIEN Ida 28 2+1+1+4 8 37:46.2 +5:25.6
54 SCHWAIGER Julia 44 0+1+2+1 4 38:00.0 +5:39.4
55 SEMERENKO Valj 60 0+2+1+1 4 38:02.6 +5:42.0
56 BEAUDRY Sarah 39 0+2+1+0 3 38:46.0 +6:25.4
57 JUPPE Anna 59 1+2+3+2 8 40:00.1 +7:39.5
58 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 54 0+3+4+1 8 40:09.2 +7:48.6
DNS TODOROVA Milena 23 0
DNS BLASHKO Darya 49 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna