World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2021/2022


   2021-12-05 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 3 0+4 1:10:30.3 0.0
BESCOND Anais 0+0 0+2
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+0 0+0
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+0
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 0+1 0+0
2 Belarus 5 0+6 1:11:28.2 +57.9
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+0 0+0
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+0 0+0
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+2 0+1
SOLA Hanna 0+1 0+2
3 Sweden 1 2+11 1:11:39.9 +1:09.6
PERSSON Linn 0+1 0+1
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 2+3
OEBERG Elvira Karin 0+2 0+1
OEBERG Hanna 0+1 0+2
4 Norway 4 1+7 1:11:40.1 +1:09.8
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+0 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 1+3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+1
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 0+1
5 Germany 2 0+4 1:11:57.1 +1:26.8
VOIGT Vanessa 0+0 0+0
HERRMANN Denise 0+1 0+2
HETTICH Janina 0+0 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+0
6 Italy 8 1+10 1:13:28.6 +2:58.3
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+1
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 1+3
COMOLA Samuela 0+0 0+0
CARRARA Michela 0+3 0+1
7 Czech Republic 10 1+10 1:13:29.3 +2:59.0
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+3 0+0
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+1 0+2
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+1 1+3
8 Russia 6 0+10 1:13:40.9 +3:10.6
REZTSOVA Kristina 0+0 0+0
KUKLINA Larisa 0+2 0+1
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+2 0+2
NIGMATULLINA Uliana 0+1 0+2
9 Switzerland 12 1+12 1:14:37.5 +4:07.2
BASERGA Amy 0+0 0+3
HAECKI Lena 0+1 0+3
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 1+3
GASPARIN Selina 0+0 0+1
10 Ukraine 7 0+11 1:14:48.0 +4:17.7
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+3 0+2
BLASHKO Darya 0+1 0+3
BILOSYUK Olena 0+0 0+1
11 Canada 14 0+12 1:15:17.8 +4:47.5
MOSER Nadia 0+3 0+1
LUNDER Emma 0+2 0+3
PEIFFER Benita 0+1 0+1
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0 0+1
12 Estonia 17 0+8 1:15:32.9 +5:02.6
OJA Regina 0+1 0+1
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 0+3
KUELM Susan 0+0 0+0
TALIHARM Johanna 0+1 0+2
13 USA 11 1+13 1:16:06.2 +5:35.9
DUNKLEE Susan 0+2 0+3
REID Joanne 0+2 0+3
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+0
IRWIN Deedra 0+0 1+3
14 China 23 0+3 1:16:35.8 +6:05.5
CHU Yuanmeng 0+0 0+1
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+0
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+1
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+1
15 Finland 15 1+10 1:16:38.5 +6:08.2
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+0
EDER Mari 0+2 0+3
LEHTONEN Venla 0+2 0+0
KINNUNEN Nastassia 1+3 0+0
16 Japan 18 0+8 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+3
MAEDA Sari 0+0 0+3
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 0+2
HACHISUKA Asuka
17 Austria 9 1+4 Lapped
RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+1
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+0
JUPPE Anna 0+0 1+3
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
18 Poland 13 3+9 Lapped
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+2
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+1 3+3
ZUK Kamila 0+1 0+2
MAKA Anna
19 Kazakstan 16 1+5 Lapped
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 1+3 0+1
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+1 0+0
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
20 South Korea 20 1+4 Lapped
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+0 0+0
MUN Ji-Hee 0+0 0+1
KIM Seon-Su 0+0 1+3
KO Eunjung
21 Romania 22 2+5 Lapped
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 0+0 0+0
CHIRKOVA Elena 2+3 0+1
USHKINA Natalia 0+0 0+1
COTRUS Ana Larisa
22 Bulgaria 21 0+4 Lapped
KADEVA Daniela 0+1 0+0
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+0 0+3
HRISTOVA Lora
TODOROVA Milena
DNS Slovakia 19
FIALKOVA Paulina
FIALKOVA Ivona
REMENOVA Maria
REMENOVA Zuzana
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna