World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2021/2022


   2021-12-05 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 5 0+0+1+0 1 30:14.8 0.0
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 1 1+1+1+1 4 30:24.6 +9.8
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 2 0+0+2+1 3 30:25.8 +11.0
4 KRCMAR Michal 15 0+0+1+0 1 31:06.3 +51.5
5 SEPPALA Tero 16 1+0+0+0 1 31:06.9 +52.1
6 EDER Simon 27 0+0+0+0 0 31:07.0 +52.2
7 GIACOMEL Tommaso 26 0+1+0+0 1 31:07.3 +52.5
8 BOE Johannes Thingnes 9 1+2+0+0 3 31:14.9 +1:00.1
9 GUIGONNAT Antonin 20 1+0+0+1 2 31:17.1 +1:02.3
10 WEGER Benjamin 10 0+1+0+1 2 31:19.0 +1:04.2
11 LATYPOV Eduard 4 0+0+2+1 3 31:35.6 +1:20.8
12 PONSILUOMA Martin 11 1+2+2+0 5 31:48.4 +1:33.6
13 REES Roman 18 1+0+0+0 1 31:49.3 +1:34.5
14 KÜHN Johannes 12 0+0+2+1 3 31:49.9 +1:35.1
15 CLAUDE Florent 37 0+0+0+1 1 31:51.9 +1:37.1
16 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 3 2+2+0+1 5 31:57.9 +1:43.1
17 CLAUDE Fabien 25 0+0+2+2 4 32:00.3 +1:45.5
18 LESSER Erik 48 0+0+0+2 2 32:01.6 +1:46.8
19 DUDCHENKO Anton 44 0+1+0+0 1 32:03.0 +1:48.2
20 HOFER Lukas 7 1+3+0+0 4 32:03.0 +1:48.2
21 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 19 0+0+3+1 4 32:12.3 +1:57.5
22 DOLL Benedikt 14 0+0+1+2 3 32:12.5 +1:57.7
23 DALE Johannes 40 0+0+2+1 3 32:13.7 +1:58.9
24 NAWRATH Philipp 38 0+1+2+0 3 32:14.0 +1:59.2
25 STROLIA Vytautas 17 1+0+2+1 4 32:15.7 +2:00.9
26 SMOLSKI Anton 45 1+1+1+1 4 32:16.6 +2:01.8
27 DESTHIEUX Simon 23 2+2+1+0 5 32:16.8 +2:02.0
28 BOE Tarjei 8 3+0+1+1 5 32:17.8 +2:03.0
29 HORN Philipp 30 1+2+0+0 3 32:18.8 +2:04.0
30 GOW Scott 21 1+1+1+1 4 32:22.2 +2:07.4
31 LOGINOV Alexandr 13 0+1+3+1 5 32:33.4 +2:18.6
32 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 24 0+0+2+2 4 32:51.0 +2:36.2
33 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 42 0+0+2+1 3 32:53.0 +2:38.2
34 VARABEI Maksim 41 1+0+2+1 4 32:53.8 +2:39.0
35 BROWN Jake 34 3+0+0+0 3 32:56.1 +2:41.3
36 SCHOMMER Paul 52 0+0+1+0 1 32:57.2 +2:42.4
37 POVARNITSYN Alexander 28 1+1+3+0 5 33:00.3 +2:45.5
38 NELIN Jesper 31 0+1+1+3 5 33:02.6 +2:47.8
39 TOMSHIN Vasilii 39 0+1+1+3 5 33:25.7 +3:10.9
40 KHALILI Said Karimulla 33 3+0+0+1 4 33:27.0 +3:12.2
41 PERROT Eric 46 0+0+1+2 3 33:27.6 +3:12.8
42 WINDISCH Dominik 55 1+2+1+0 4 33:27.8 +3:13.0
43 LANGER Thierry 36 2+0+1+2 5 33:28.0 +3:13.2
44 BORMOLINI Thomas 32 1+0+2+1 4 33:29.7 +3:14.9
45 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 58 0+0+1+1 2 33:39.1 +3:24.3
46 OZAKI Kosuke 47 0+1+1+2 4 33:58.3 +3:43.5
47 DOVZAN Miha 51 0+0+3+2 5 34:11.2 +3:56.4
48 DOHERTY Sean 59 0+1+4+0 5 34:15.7 +4:00.9
49 SHAMAEV Dmitrii 54 0+1+0+1 2 34:19.9 +4:05.1
50 CHENG Fangming 57 0+0+3+0 3 34:22.9 +4:08.1
51 LEITNER Felix 35 3+1+1+0 5 34:30.3 +4:15.5
52 BUTA George 53 1+1+1+0 3 34:44.0 +4:29.2
53 ILIEV Vladimir 29 2+1+3+2 8 34:55.4 +4:40.6
54 STVRTECKY Jakub 43 1+1+1+5 8 35:06.3 +4:51.5
55 PLANKO Lovro 49 1+2+1+1 5 36:05.2 +5:50.4
56 USOV Mihail 56 1+0+4+2 7 36:19.9 +6:05.1
57 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 50 0+2+5+1 8 36:31.8 +6:17.0
DNS LAEGREID Sturla Holm 6 0
DNS STALDER Sebastian 22 0
DNS FAK Jakov 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna