World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2021/2022


   2021-12-10 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KÜHN Johannes 9 0+1 1 26:05.0 0.0
2 PONSILUOMA Martin 14 1+0 1 26:19.3 +14.3
3 SMOLSKI Anton 64 0+0 0 26:25.5 +20.5
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 48 0+1 1 26:27.0 +22.0
5 BOE Tarjei 66 0+1 1 26:28.0 +23.0
6 JACQUELIN Emilien 39 0+1 1 26:28.6 +23.6
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 56 0+2 2 26:29.9 +24.9
8 NAWRATH Philipp 100 1+1 2 26:44.8 +39.8
9 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 10 0+0 0 26:45.4 +40.4
10 LATYPOV Eduard 62 1+1 2 26:46.4 +41.4
11 HIIDENSALO Olli 8 0+0 0 26:47.2 +42.2
12 STROLIA Vytautas 31 0+0 0 26:47.3 +42.3
13 WEGER Benjamin 26 0+1 1 26:49.0 +44.0
14 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 20 1+2 3 26:49.8 +44.8
15 CLAUDE Fabien 68 0+2 2 26:56.8 +51.8
16 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 51 1+0 1 26:57.1 +52.1
17 PRYMA Artem 15 0+0 0 26:59.3 +54.3
18 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 33 1+1 2 27:00.6 +55.6
19 YALIOTNAU Raman 115 1+0 1 27:00.8 +55.8
20 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 93 0+2 2 27:01.2 +56.2
21 REES Roman 41 0+1 1 27:01.4 +56.4
22 HORN Philipp 70 1+0 1 27:03.1 +58.1
23 HOFER Lukas 43 1+0 1 27:05.6 +1:00.6
24 DESTHIEUX Simon 36 3+0 3 27:06.1 +1:01.1
25 KHALILI Said Karimulla 42 0+0 0 27:08.5 +1:03.5
26 BORMOLINI Thomas 13 0+0 0 27:09.4 +1:04.4
27 DUDCHENKO Anton 29 0+1 1 27:15.1 +1:10.1
28 GUZIK Grzegorz 2 0+0 0 27:17.1 +1:12.1
29 SEPPALA Tero 17 0+2 2 27:19.1 +1:14.1
29 BOE Johannes Thingnes 53 2+1 3 27:19.1 +1:14.1
31 WINDISCH Dominik 119 2+0 2 27:20.2 +1:15.2
32 LEITNER Felix 27 1+1 2 27:20.5 +1:15.5
33 GUIGONNAT Antonin 11 0+2 2 27:23.5 +1:18.5
34 LESSER Erik 113 0+1 1 27:26.5 +1:21.5
35 Klemen 37 0+1 1 27:29.0 +1:24.0
36 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 84 1+1 2 27:29.3 +1:24.3
37 ANDERSEN Filip 81 2+0 2 27:30.9 +1:25.9
38 GOW Christian 50 1+0 1 27:31.6 +1:26.6
39 KRCMAR Michal 77 0+2 2 27:33.6 +1:28.6
40 EDER Simon 6 0+2 2 27:35.7 +1:30.7
41 GIACOMEL Tommaso 46 0+2 2 27:37.6 +1:32.6
42 CLAUDE Florent 60 0+1 1 27:39.1 +1:34.1
43 OZAKI Kosuke 40 0+1 1 27:39.6 +1:34.6
44 TRSAN Rok 111 0+0 0 27:40.3 +1:35.3
45 PERROT Eric 72 2+0 2 27:43.6 +1:38.6
46 PUCHIANU Cornel 22 0+2 2 27:43.9 +1:38.9
47 TOMSHIN Vasilii 75 0+2 2 27:44.1 +1:39.1
48 TISHCHENKO Artem 117 1+0 1 27:45.0 +1:40.0
49 BROWN Jake 23 1+1 2 27:45.8 +1:40.8
49 RUNNALLS Adam 106 1+1 2 27:45.8 +1:40.8
51 GOW Scott 3 0+2 2 27:47.3 +1:42.3
52 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 47 0+1 1 27:47.5 +1:42.5
53 STEFANSSON Malte 18 0+1 1 27:48.4 +1:43.4
54 POVARNITSYN Alexander 12 2+1 3 27:49.2 +1:44.2
55 DOHERTY Sean 71 0+1 1 27:50.9 +1:45.9
56 KOMATZ David 59 1+0 1 27:51.7 +1:46.7
57 DOVZAN Miha 38 0+1 1 27:52.5 +1:47.5
58 FEMLING Peppe 55 1+1 2 27:55.5 +1:50.5
59 PLANKO Lovro 101 0+2 2 27:58.8 +1:53.8
60 DOLL Benedikt 58 3+1 4 28:00.1 +1:55.1
61 LANGER Thierry 16 1+1 2 28:08.2 +2:03.2
62 MAKAROV Maksim 34 1+0 1 28:14.3 +2:09.3
63 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 104 1+3 4 28:15.6 +2:10.6
64 RASTIC Damir 97 0+1 1 28:15.7 +2:10.7
65 TODEV Blagoy 110 1+0 1 28:15.9 +2:10.9
66 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 21 0+2 2 28:17.6 +2:12.6
67 SINAPOV Anton 24 1+1 2 28:21.2 +2:16.2
68 FAK Jakov 1 1+2 3 28:22.8 +2:17.8
69 LAPSHIN Timofey 49 1+2 3 28:23.1 +2:18.1
70 BIONAZ Didier 98 0+1 1 28:23.2 +2:18.2
71 VACLAVIK Adam 28 2+2 4 28:25.1 +2:20.1
72 STVRTECKY Jakub 88 1+2 3 28:26.8 +2:21.8
73 TAMBORNINO Eligius 79 1+3 4 28:30.7 +2:25.7
74 CHENG Fangming 82 1+0 1 28:30.9 +2:25.9
75 KIREYEV Vladislav 80 1+0 1 28:31.8 +2:26.8
76 KARLIK Mikulas 57 1+3 4 28:32.4 +2:27.4
77 SIMA Michal 4 1+1 2 28:32.5 +2:27.5
78 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 65 0+3 3 28:35.6 +2:30.6
79 HASILLA Tomas 107 1+1 2 28:35.7 +2:30.7
80 JAKOB Patrick 44 0+1 1 28:37.1 +2:32.1
81 BANYS Linas 116 0+1 1 28:40.6 +2:35.6
82 MUSTONEN Joni 87 2+2 4 28:40.7 +2:35.7
83 ILIEV Vladimir 32 4+1 5 28:41.8 +2:36.8
84 NYKVIST Emil 105 0+2 2 28:43.8 +2:38.8
85 ZAHKNA Rene 25 2+1 3 28:46.3 +2:41.3
86 HARTWEG Niklas 54 0+2 2 28:46.7 +2:41.7
87 KAUKENAS Tomas 90 1+1 2 28:47.8 +2:42.8
88 HORNIG Vitezslav 114 1+1 2 28:51.8 +2:46.8
89 TSYMBAL Bogdan 86 0+3 3 28:52.9 +2:47.9
90 BRANDT Oskar 89 2+3 5 28:56.3 +2:51.3
91 VARABEI Maksim 95 1+3 4 28:58.9 +2:53.9
92 ERMITS Kalev 63 1+2 3 29:00.3 +2:55.3
93 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 96 1+1 2 29:00.7 +2:55.7
94 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 108 2+0 2 29:01.7 +2:56.7
95 RAENKEL Raido 99 1+3 4 29:03.3 +2:58.3
96 HARJULA Tuomas 45 0+1 1 29:04.0 +2:59.0
97 BURNOTTE Jules 91 2+1 3 29:11.0 +3:06.0
98 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 85 1+3 4 29:15.1 +3:10.1
99 MISE Edgars 112 1+2 3 29:16.1 +3:11.1
100 MAGAZEEV Pavel 19 2+3 5 29:16.3 +3:11.3
101 PITZER Lucas 109 2+1 3 29:22.0 +3:17.0
102 ZHANG Chunyu 118 2+1 3 29:25.2 +3:20.2
103 NORDGREN Leif 102 0+3 3 29:25.3 +3:20.3
104 BUTA George 52 1+3 4 29:29.3 +3:24.3
105 TACHIZAKI Mikito 92 1+1 2 29:29.9 +3:24.9
106 WRIGHT Campbell 35 1+2 3 29:44.4 +3:39.4
107 SLOTINS Roberts 73 3+2 5 29:45.7 +3:40.7
108 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 7 2+3 5 29:47.3 +3:42.3
109 OBERHAUSER Magnus 83 1+2 3 29:49.0 +3:44.0
110 SCHOMMER Paul 61 2+2 4 29:49.3 +3:44.3
111 SKLENARIK Tomas 69 3+1 4 30:01.6 +3:56.6
112 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 78 1+2 3 30:02.5 +3:57.5
113 YAN Xingyuan 67 2+3 5 30:10.7 +4:05.7
114 BEAUVAIS Cesar 74 2+1 3 30:12.9 +4:07.9
115 MUKHIN Alexandr 5 4+3 7 30:24.1 +4:19.1
116 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 94 2+2 4 30:24.4 +4:19.4
117 FILIP Wojciech 103 0+2 2 30:45.6 +4:40.6
DNS STALDER Sebastian 30 0
DNF SZCZUREK Lukasz 76 3+3 6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna