World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2021/2022


   2021-12-10 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SOLA Hanna 17 0+0 0 20:44.4 0.0
2 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 32 1+1 2 21:31.2 +46.8
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 25 0+0 0 21:34.7 +50.3
4 LIEN Ida 78 0+0 0 21:36.9 +52.5
5 OEBERG Hanna 15 2+0 2 21:40.9 +56.5
6 ECKHOFF Tiril 55 1+0 1 21:51.6 +1:07.2
7 VITTOZZI Lisa 21 0+1 1 21:51.8 +1:07.4
8 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 13 0+1 1 21:52.4 +1:08.0
9 BENDIKA Baiba 61 0+1 1 21:56.7 +1:12.3
10 HINZ Vanessa 80 0+0 0 22:02.9 +1:18.5
11 BRORSSON Mona 38 0+1 1 22:04.4 +1:20.0
12 MAGNUSSON Anna 14 0+1 1 22:11.7 +1:27.3
13 HERRMANN Denise 23 1+1 2 22:14.2 +1:29.8
14 BESCOND Anais 28 0+1 1 22:16.8 +1:32.4
15 DZHIMA Yuliia 57 0+2 2 22:17.3 +1:32.9
16 NILSSON Stina 64 1+1 2 22:17.4 +1:33.0
17 OEBERG Elvira Karin 11 0+3 3 22:20.7 +1:36.3
18 PREUSS Franziska 53 1+1 2 22:23.5 +1:39.1
19 KAZAKEVICH Irina 10 0+1 1 22:25.2 +1:40.8
20 DAVIDOVA Marketa 7 2+0 2 22:25.4 +1:41.0
21 COLOMBO Caroline 98 1+0 1 22:25.8 +1:41.4
22 REZTSOVA Kristina 34 2+0 2 22:25.9 +1:41.5
23 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 37 0+0 0 22:27.4 +1:43.0
24 BILOSYUK Olena 42 1+0 1 22:28.7 +1:44.3
25 CHEVALIER Chloe 63 1+1 2 22:30.3 +1:45.9
26 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 41 0+2 2 22:31.5 +1:47.1
27 VOIGT Vanessa 9 0+0 0 22:32.0 +1:47.6
28 PERSSON Linn 51 0+2 2 22:36.2 +1:51.8
29 MINKKINEN Suvi 50 0+0 0 22:37.5 +1:53.1
30 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 30 0+2 2 22:41.1 +1:56.7
31 HAECKI Lena 19 1+0 1 22:44.7 +2:00.3
32 CHARVATOVA Lucie 110 1+1 2 22:48.5 +2:04.1
33 WIERER Dorothea 1 1+1 2 22:48.7 +2:04.3
34 FIALKOVA Paulina 12 1+1 2 22:48.9 +2:04.5
35 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 48 0+1 1 22:51.7 +2:07.3
36 IRWIN Deedra 56 0+1 1 22:52.1 +2:07.7
37 HILDEBRAND Franziska 116 1+1 2 22:56.9 +2:12.5
38 MIRONOVA Svetlana 49 1+1 2 23:00.7 +2:16.3
39 CHU Yuanmeng 90 0+0 0 23:00.8 +2:16.4
40 JISLOVA Jessica 47 2+0 2 23:01.0 +2:16.6
41 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 20 1+0 1 23:01.4 +2:17.0
42 COMOLA Samuela 60 0+0 0 23:04.3 +2:19.9
43 KINNUNEN Nastassia 115 0+1 1 23:04.8 +2:20.4
44 LESHCHENKO Iryna 5 0+2 2 23:05.7 +2:21.3
45 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 106 0+2 2 23:06.6 +2:22.2
46 LIE Lotte 59 1+1 2 23:07.3 +2:22.9
47 REID Joanne 114 0+2 2 23:07.9 +2:23.5
48 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 27 0+0 0 23:09.9 +2:25.5
49 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 6 0+1 1 23:12.9 +2:28.5
50 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 52 1+0 1 23:15.2 +2:30.8
51 STREMOUS Alina 26 2+0 2 23:20.0 +2:35.6
52 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 92 0+0 0 23:20.2 +2:35.8
53 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 43 0+3 3 23:21.7 +2:37.3
54 TOMINGAS Tuuli 8 0+3 3 23:22.3 +2:37.9
55 HETTICH Janina 36 0+3 3 23:23.1 +2:38.7
55 SCHWAIGER Julia 82 0+1 1 23:23.1 +2:38.7
57 EDER Mari 22 2+2 4 23:24.7 +2:40.3
58 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 108 0+1 1 23:28.1 +2:43.7
59 KLEMENCIC Polona 58 2+0 2 23:29.4 +2:45.0
60 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 4 2+3 5 23:30.2 +2:45.8
61 TODOROVA Milena 46 0+3 3 23:30.7 +2:46.3
62 FIALKOVA Ivona 39 1+3 4 23:32.7 +2:48.3
63 OJA Regina 40 2+0 2 23:35.0 +2:50.6
64 KUKLINA Larisa 84 1+1 2 23:35.6 +2:51.2
65 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 85 1+0 1 23:38.3 +2:53.9
66 SIMON Julia 88 4+1 5 23:38.6 +2:54.2
67 DUNKLEE Susan 70 0+2 2 23:42.1 +2:57.7
68 BLASHKO Darya 33 1+1 2 23:42.7 +2:58.3
69 MAKA Anna 69 0+2 2 23:43.2 +2:58.8
70 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 97 0+2 2 23:43.3 +2:58.9
70 FAUNER Eleonora 105 1+1 2 23:43.3 +2:58.9
72 KUELM Susan 77 1+0 1 23:45.4 +3:01.0
73 GASPARIN Aita 24 1+0 1 23:45.8 +3:01.4
74 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 83 1+2 3 23:56.5 +3:12.1
75 PETRENKO Iryna 73 2+0 2 23:57.0 +3:12.6
76 EGAN Clare 29 1+2 3 23:58.6 +3:14.2
77 KOCERGINA Natalija 31 2+1 3 24:00.3 +3:15.9
78 KADEVA Daniela 94 0+0 0 24:04.7 +3:20.3
79 BASERGA Amy 62 0+3 3 24:04.9 +3:20.5
79 ZHANG Yan 112 0+0 0 24:04.9 +3:20.5
81 CARRARA Michela 86 2+2 4 24:05.7 +3:21.3
82 GASPARIN Elisa 65 0+3 3 24:06.0 +3:21.6
83 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 44 1+0 1 24:06.1 +3:21.7
84 ABRAMOVA Olga 104 0+1 1 24:10.2 +3:25.8
85 KRUCHINKINA Elena 35 2+2 4 24:12.2 +3:27.8
86 ZUK Kamila 16 4+0 4 24:13.4 +3:29.0
87 CADURISCH Irene 101 1+3 4 24:15.5 +3:31.1
88 TANG Jialin 79 1+1 2 24:18.4 +3:34.0
89 DING Yuhuan 99 0+0 0 24:19.3 +3:34.9
90 ZDOUC Dunja 3 1+2 3 24:25.8 +3:41.4
90 RIEDER Christina 54 0+1 1 24:25.8 +3:41.4
92 USHKINA Natalia 74 0+2 2 24:26.6 +3:42.2
93 JUPPE Anna 102 3+0 3 24:27.6 +3:43.2
94 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 95 1+1 2 24:31.0 +3:46.6
95 KRUCHINKINA Irina 68 3+2 5 24:33.3 +3:48.9
96 VINDISAR Nika 103 1+1 2 24:35.0 +3:50.6
97 MAEDA Sari 2 3+1 4 24:47.0 +4:02.6
98 BULINA Sanita 67 1+2 3 24:49.9 +4:05.5
99 MUN Ji-Hee 100 1+2 3 24:50.5 +4:06.1
100 TALIHARM Johanna 96 1+2 3 24:53.0 +4:08.6
101 KLEMENCIC Ziva 81 2+3 5 24:58.6 +4:14.2
102 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 107 1+1 2 24:58.8 +4:14.4
103 TANAKA Yurie 66 1+2 3 25:05.1 +4:20.7
104 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 71 4+0 4 25:05.6 +4:21.2
105 IVANOVA Aliona 87 2+2 4 25:06.2 +4:21.8
106 REMENOVA Maria 91 1+2 3 25:22.4 +4:38.0
107 BEAUDRY Sarah 18 4+0 4 25:27.6 +4:43.2
108 LEHTONEN Venla 89 4+2 6 25:40.5 +4:56.1
109 PICZURA Magda 109 0+5 5 26:00.8 +5:16.4
110 KOZICA Anika 72 1+2 3 26:03.1 +5:18.7
111 KIM Seon-Su 93 2+3 5 26:23.8 +5:39.4
112 HACHISUKA Asuka 111 4+1 5 27:02.6 +6:18.2
113 PEIFFER Benita 113 5+2 7 27:05.0 +6:20.6
114 MORTON Darcie 76 3+1 4 27:17.7 +6:33.3
DNS LUNDER Emma 45 0
DNS BANKES Megan 75 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna