World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2021/2022


   2021-12-11 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 7 1+0+0+0 1 33:52.0 0.0
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 6 0+0+1+0 1 34:24.1 +32.1
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 14 0+0+1+1 2 34:30.2 +38.2
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 24 0+0+0+1 1 34:30.2 +38.2
5 BOE Tarjei 5 0+0+2+0 2 34:30.7 +38.7
6 SMOLSKI Anton 3 1+0+1+0 2 34:33.8 +41.8
7 LEITNER Felix 32 0+0+0+0 0 34:38.3 +46.3
8 SEPPALA Tero 29 0+0+1+0 1 34:39.5 +47.5
9 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 20 0+1+0+0 1 34:41.1 +49.1
10 TOMSHIN Vasilii 47 0+0+0+0 0 34:42.5 +50.5
11 PONSILUOMA Martin 2 1+1+2+1 5 34:45.3 +53.3
12 LATYPOV Eduard 10 1+1+0+1 3 34:45.7 +53.7
13 GUIGONNAT Antonin 33 0+1+0+0 1 34:46.2 +54.2
14 HOFER Lukas 23 0+1+0+0 1 34:46.3 +54.3
15 KÜHN Johannes 1 0+0+0+3 3 34:47.3 +55.3
16 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 18 0+0+1+1 2 34:47.4 +55.4
17 LOGINOV Alexandr 4 0+0+1+2 3 34:51.3 +59.3
18 BOE Johannes Thingnes 30 0+0+2+1 3 34:58.5 +1:06.5
19 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 16 0+1+1+0 2 35:01.4 +1:09.4
20 KHALILI Said Karimulla 25 0+1+0+0 1 35:03.0 +1:11.0
21 WEGER Benjamin 13 1+0+1+0 2 35:04.6 +1:12.6
22 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 36 0+0+1+1 2 35:07.5 +1:15.5
23 REES Roman 21 0+0+0+2 2 35:10.0 +1:18.0
24 FEMLING Peppe 58 0+0+0+0 0 35:17.1 +1:25.1
25 CLAUDE Fabien 15 1+1+1+1 4 35:21.8 +1:29.8
26 HIIDENSALO Olli 11 0+1+0+1 2 35:31.4 +1:39.4
27 KRCMAR Michal 39 0+0+2+1 3 35:32.3 +1:40.3
28 LESSER Erik 34 0+0+0+2 2 35:37.0 +1:45.0
29 BORMOLINI Thomas 26 0+1+1+1 3 35:39.5 +1:47.5
30 DUDCHENKO Anton 27 1+0+1+0 2 35:50.2 +1:58.2
31 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 9 0+0+0+1 1 35:53.7 +2:01.7
32 HORN Philipp 22 1+2+1+0 4 35:55.7 +2:03.7
33 STROLIA Vytautas 12 0+1+1+0 2 36:09.7 +2:17.7
34 POVARNITSYN Alexander 54 0+0+1+1 2 36:18.3 +2:26.3
35 GOW Scott 51 2+0+0+1 3 36:28.7 +2:36.7
36 PERROT Eric 45 0+0+1+1 2 36:31.2 +2:39.2
37 YALIOTNAU Raman 19 1+1+2+0 4 36:35.2 +2:43.2
38 EDER Simon 40 0+1+0+2 3 36:35.4 +2:43.4
39 DOLL Benedikt 60 0+0+3+0 3 36:35.8 +2:43.8
40 STEFANSSON Malte 53 0+1+0+2 3 36:36.2 +2:44.2
41 GIACOMEL Tommaso 41 1+2+0+2 5 36:46.3 +2:54.3
42 TRSAN Rok 44 0+0+1+0 1 36:47.2 +2:55.2
43 DOVZAN Miha 57 1+1+0+0 2 36:47.2 +2:55.2
44 GOW Christian 38 0+1+0+2 3 36:57.0 +3:05.0
45 TISHCHENKO Artem 48 0+0+1+1 2 37:10.0 +3:18.0
46 WINDISCH Dominik 31 3+0+0+2 5 37:12.4 +3:20.4
47 NAWRATH Philipp 8 1+0+2+4 7 37:14.9 +3:22.9
48 RUNNALLS Adam 50 1+0+1+2 4 37:15.2 +3:23.2
49 KOMATZ David 56 0+1+0+1 2 37:31.6 +3:39.6
50 ANDERSEN Filip 37 2+1+1+2 6 38:19.4 +4:27.4
51 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 52 1+1+1+1 4 38:24.1 +4:32.1
52 PUCHIANU Cornel 46 2+0+2+2 6 38:25.6 +4:33.6
53 BROWN Jake 49 0+2+2+2 6 38:25.7 +4:33.7
54 DOHERTY Sean 55 2+0+2+1 5 38:33.7 +4:41.7
55 Klemen 35 0+1+2+4 7 38:58.8 +5:06.8
56 OZAKI Kosuke 43 0+1+1+3 5 39:05.5 +5:13.5
57 CLAUDE Florent 42 0+2+1+3 6 40:17.4 +6:25.4
58 GUZIK Grzegorz 28 2+3+2+0 7 40:27.4 +6:35.4
59 PLANKO Lovro 59 1+4+1+2 8 40:39.6 +6:47.6
DNS PRYMA Artem 17 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna