World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2021/2022


   2021-12-12 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+5 1:14:34.8 0.0
LAEGREID Sturla Holm 0+2 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+1 0+1
2 France 2 0+8 1:14:56.0 +21.2
CLAUDE Fabien 0+1 0+3
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2 0+0
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+0
3 Russia 3 1+9 1:15:22.1 +47.3
TOMSHIN Vasilii 0+0 1+3
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 0+0 0+2
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+2
LATYPOV Eduard 0+1 0+1
4 Germany 4 0+10 1:15:34.8 +1:00.0
LESSER Erik 0+1 0+1
KÜHN Johannes 0+0 0+3
REES Roman 0+1 0+2
NAWRATH Philipp 0+1 0+1
5 Sweden 7 0+7 1:16:05.0 +1:30.2
FEMLING Peppe 0+1 0+0
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+0 0+1
STEFANSSON Malte 0+2 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+1
6 Belarus 6 1+5 1:16:44.3 +2:09.5
LABASTAU Mikita 0+1 0+0
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 1+3 0+0
VARABEI Maksim 0+1 0+0
SMOLSKI Anton 0+0 0+0
7 Ukraine 5 0+8 1:17:07.3 +2:32.5
PRYMA Artem 0+2 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+1 0+0
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+2 0+1
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+1 0+1
8 Slovenia 15 1+8 1:17:12.4 +2:37.6
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+1
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+2
Klemen 0+1 1+3
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+1
9 Czech Republic 11 1+12 1:17:12.5 +2:37.7
VACLAVIK Adam 0+0 1+3
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+0 0+1
KARLIK Mikulas 0+3 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+3
10 Italy 8 2+13 1:18:03.9 +3:29.1
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+2 0+1
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+0 0+1
BIONAZ Didier 0+1 1+3
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 1+3
11 Switzerland 9 2+8 1:18:10.5 +3:35.7
STALDER Sebastian 0+0 0+2
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0+1
HARTWEG Niklas 0+0 0+1
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+1 2+3
12 Canada 18 3+14 1:18:11.1 +3:36.3
BURNOTTE Jules 0+1 1+3
GOW Christian 0+0 0+1
RUNNALLS Adam 1+3 0+2
GOW Scott 1+3 0+1
13 USA 12 0+9 1:18:27.7 +3:52.9
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+0
SCHOMMER Paul 0+1 0+0
BROWN Jake 0+2 0+3
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+2
14 Estonia 19 1+11 1:18:35.0 +4:00.2
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+0
SIIMER Kristo 0+0 0+3
ERMITS Kalev 0+1 0+0
RAENKEL Raido 1+3 0+3
15 Bulgaria 26 0+11 1:18:58.9 +4:24.1
TODEV Blagoy 0+2 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 0+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+3 0+0
16 Austria 17 1+10 1:19:11.9 +4:37.1
KOMATZ David 0+2 0+2
EDER Simon 0+0 1+3
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+1
JAKOB Patrick 0+2 0+0
17 Finland 13 3+9 1:19:16.2 +4:41.4
HARJULA Tuomas 0+1 1+3
SEPPALA Tero 0+0 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+0
MUSTONEN Joni 0+1 2+3
18 Romania 10 1+7 1:19:30.8 +4:56.0
SHAMAEV Dmitrii 0+2 0+0
BUTA George 0+2 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 1+3
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+0 0+0
19 Japan 21 0+10 1:19:47.8 +5:13.0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+2
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 0+0
KODAMA Shohei 0+1 0+3
20 Poland 24 0+9 1:21:18.2 +6:43.4
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 0+0
PANCERZ Przemyslaw 0+1 0+3
FILIP Wojciech 0+1 0+2
21 Lithuania 14 2+13 1:21:20.3 +6:45.5
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+3
STROLIA Vytautas 2+3 0+0
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 0+3
BANYS Linas 0+1 0+0
22 Slovakia 22 4+14 1:21:24.5 +6:49.7
SIMA Michal 0+1 0+1
BALOGA Matej 0+2 0+2
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 3+3
BARTKO Simon 1+3 0+2
23 China 20 0+15 1:22:00.2 +7:25.4
CHENG Fangming 0+2 0+1
YAN Xingyuan 0+2 0+1
ZHANG Chunyu 0+3 0+3
LI Xuezhi 0+2 0+1
24 Latvia 23 4+13 1:22:40.3 +8:05.5
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 1+3
BALODIS Rudis 0+2 0+0
MISE Edgars 0+1 0+1
SLOTINS Roberts 1+3 2+2
25 Belgium 16 1+12 Lapped
CLAUDE Florent 0+2 0+2
LANGER Thierry 0+2 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 1+3 0+2
BEAUVAIS Cesar
26 Moldova 27 3+13 Lapped
MAGAZEEV Pavel 0+3 0+1
USOV Mihail 0+2 2+3
MAKAROV Maksim 1+3 0+1
USOV Andrei
27 Kazakstan 25 2+14 Lapped
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+0 1+3
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+2 0+3
DYUSSENOV Asset 0+3 1+3
BELETSKIY Danil
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna