World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2008/2009


   2008-12-14 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FROLINA Anna 87 0+1 1 23:44.5 0.0
2 BEER Romy 55 0+0 0 23:55.2 +10.7
3 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 16 0+0 0 24:11.5 +27.0
4 DÖLL Juliane 19 0+1 1 24:20.8 +36.3
5 KÖNIG Susann 94 0+1 1 24:28.6 +44.1
6 ANISIMOVA Olga 92 1+1 2 24:47.7 +1:03.2
7 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 14 0+1 1 24:48.1 +1:03.6
8 ROUGEOT Marine 81 0+0 0 25:19.3 +1:34.8
9 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 30 0+0 0 25:23.4 +1:38.9
10 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 34 1+0 1 25:26.0 +1:41.5
11 PERATHONER Christa 71 0+1 1 25:28.1 +1:43.6
12 DUSSER Marine 93 0+1 1 25:31.4 +1:46.9
13 HENNECKE Carolin 62 1+1 2 25:36.7 +1:52.2
14 RUD Tetiana 51 0+2 2 25:39.5 +1:55.0
15 SOULIE Laure 47 0+1 1 25:45.7 +2:01.2
16 PREUSSLER Anne 33 1+3 4 25:47.2 +2:02.7
17 KARASEVYCH Nina 67 1+1 2 25:48.4 +2:03.9
18 HAKALA Anita 12 1+2 3 25:51.1 +2:06.6
19 WU Jun 74 0+1 1 25:54.5 +2:10.0
20 STIPANICIC Andrijana 10 0+1 1 26:06.6 +2:22.1
21 WIERER Dorothea 36 0+1 1 26:14.8 +2:30.3
22 ZVARICOVA Veronika 82 0+1 1 26:18.1 +2:33.6
23 SOROKINA Natalia 41 1+2 3 26:22.0 +2:37.5
24 SPACOVA Miroslava 48 0+1 1 26:23.9 +2:39.4
25 FORIKA Reka 2 0+1 1 26:41.4 +2:56.9
26 LI Yang 85 1+0 1 26:44.0 +2:59.5
27 BESCOND Anais 70 2+0 2 26:48.8 +3:04.3
28 TAN Xiaoxia 5 0+3 3 26:49.4 +3:04.9
29 XU Yinghui 38 2+1 3 26:53.4 +3:08.9
30 DAVGUL Elena 68 0+3 3 26:53.5 +3:09.0
31 AZEGAMI Naoko 77 1+2 3 27:00.0 +3:15.5
32 CADURISCH Irene 53 0+2 2 27:00.5 +3:16.0
33 BLONDEAU Marion 11 1+1 2 27:08.2 +3:23.7
34 KOEVA Dafinka 40 1+1 2 27:15.9 +3:31.4
35 TANG Jialin 58 1+3 4 27:25.4 +3:40.9
36 JAKIELA Katarzyna 13 1+0 1 27:34.1 +3:49.6
37 LEBEDEVA Marina 59 0+3 3 27:34.5 +3:50.0
38 WALKER Adele 26 2+2 4 27:36.1 +3:51.6
39 TOMESOVA Barbora 49 1+2 3 27:39.9 +3:55.4
40 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 97 0+1 1 27:43.7 +3:59.2
41 FLANGEA Claudia 42 1+2 3 27:53.4 +4:08.9
42 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 88 0+0 0 28:02.4 +4:17.9
43 BOLLIET Marine 39 1+2 3 28:03.2 +4:18.7
44 PISCORAN Luminita 17 1+3 4 28:07.0 +4:22.5
45 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 54 3+3 6 28:11.7 +4:27.2
46 SCOTT Alanda 44 1+2 3 28:12.7 +4:28.2
47 HOREJSI Veronika 66 1+2 3 28:14.3 +4:29.8
48 SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 15 1+0 1 28:15.4 +4:30.9
49 MURPHY Sarah 57 1+2 3 28:16.6 +4:32.1
50 KOVACEC Marina 32 0+0 0 28:22.6 +4:38.1
51 LEJA Katarzyna 29 1+1 2 28:26.0 +4:41.5
52 GASPARIN Elisa 78 3+2 5 28:31.9 +4:47.4
53 OBERHOFER Karin 4 3+1 4 28:34.8 +4:50.3
54 DAVIDOVA Romana 86 0+1 1 28:40.6 +4:56.1
55 MAKA Anna 25 0+3 3 28:41.8 +4:57.3
55 PITON Karolina 75 3+2 5 28:41.8 +4:57.3
57 SLOOF Chardine 1 1+1 2 28:48.5 +5:04.0
58 DRCAR Lili 21 1+2 3 28:51.2 +5:06.7
59 GODBOUT Claude 20 1+2 3 29:04.1 +5:19.6
60 BECAJOVA Jana 28 2+2 4 29:08.7 +5:24.2
61 BRAJDIC Anamarija 52 0+2 2 29:11.2 +5:26.7
62 TSAKIRI Panagiota 61 1+4 5 29:32.5 +5:48.0
63 SIMOVA Lucia 50 0+3 3 29:34.0 +5:49.5
64 KREIVENAITE Lina 46 1+1 2 29:37.0 +5:52.5
65 BUKOWSKA Maria 89 2+1 3 29:39.2 +5:54.7
66 THORN Olwen 69 2+2 4 29:43.3 +5:58.8
67 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 83 0+1 1 29:46.2 +6:01.7
68 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 80 0+1 1 29:46.6 +6:02.1
69 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 43 1+3 4 29:47.9 +6:03.4
70 MIHALACHE Diana 91 2+2 4 29:49.9 +6:05.4
71 RUNCEANU Doralina 79 4+1 5 30:50.5 +7:06.0
72 PAPIC Vivijana 90 2+2 4 31:13.8 +7:29.3
73 TATARINOVA Olga 76 1+3 4 31:29.4 +7:44.9
74 NIKOLOVA Irina 3 3+3 6 31:31.7 +7:47.2
75 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 9 2+5 7 31:41.6 +7:57.1
76 SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti 31 1+1 2 31:54.2 +8:09.7
77 DANOU Maria 37 0+2 2 32:00.5 +8:16.0
78 KARISIK Tanja 18 2+2 4 32:12.5 +8:28.0
79 LUSTRIK Neza 35 2+0 2 32:26.0 +8:41.5
80 POLIAKOVA Terezia 64 1+3 4 32:32.9 +8:48.4
81 LEIJN Ilonca 56 1+2 3 33:26.7 +9:42.2
82 KUZELJEVIC Branka 22 0+3 3 34:15.9 +10:31.4
83 BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija 6 1+5 6 34:23.7 +10:39.2
84 KIROSKA Rosana 7 3+5 8 35:45.5 +12:01.0
85 GUBALA Petra 63 3+2 5 36:30.4 +12:45.9
86 BABIC Nada 24 3+3 6 36:37.8 +12:53.3
87 PICIN Mirlene 23 3+3 6 37:01.0 +13:16.5
88 PLESE Ana 65 5+2 7 37:08.5 +13:24.0
89 STULOVIC Brankica 60 3+4 7 37:35.6 +13:51.1
90 ANGELOVA Ana 45 3+4 7 39:28.6 +15:44.1
91 BOZSIK Anett 95 3+2 5 41:20.0 +17:35.5
92 BODLOVIC Ksenija 73 4+3 7 43:13.4 +19:28.9
93 KAO Yi-Ching 8 3+5 8 49:16.5 +25:32.0
DNS FГњLEKI Judit 27 0
DNS PONIKWIA Katarzyna 72 0
DNF RULA Ivana 84 0
DNF MERCIER Leslie 96 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya