World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2021/2022


   2021-12-12 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 3 0+0+1+0 1 30:04.1 0.0
2 SOLA Hanna 1 0+0+2+1 3 30:08.2 +4.1
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 17 1+0+0+0 1 30:27.4 +23.3
4 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 8 0+0+0+1 1 30:52.2 +48.1
5 OEBERG Hanna 5 2+1+2+0 5 31:15.8 +1:11.7
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 20 1+0+0+1 2 31:19.7 +1:15.6
7 HERRMANN Denise 13 0+0+1+2 3 31:24.5 +1:20.4
8 HINZ Vanessa 10 0+1+0+1 2 31:28.7 +1:24.6
9 KAZAKEVICH Irina 19 1+0+0+1 2 31:29.3 +1:25.2
10 NILSSON Stina 16 1+1+0+2 4 31:31.3 +1:27.2
11 VOIGT Vanessa 27 1+0+0+0 1 31:34.1 +1:30.0
12 REZTSOVA Kristina 22 0+2+0+2 4 31:35.4 +1:31.3
13 BILOSYUK Olena 24 0+0+0+0 0 31:40.9 +1:36.8
14 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 2 3+1+2+1 7 31:48.3 +1:44.2
15 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 53 0+0+0+1 1 31:50.3 +1:46.2
16 ECKHOFF Tiril 6 1+1+1+3 6 31:52.6 +1:48.5
17 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 30 1+0+0+1 2 31:53.0 +1:48.9
18 PERSSON Linn 28 0+2+1+0 3 31:54.0 +1:49.9
19 MAGNUSSON Anna 12 0+1+2+0 3 31:56.6 +1:52.5
20 FIALKOVA Paulina 34 1+0+0+1 2 32:03.5 +1:59.4
21 HILDEBRAND Franziska 37 0+0+1+0 1 32:03.6 +1:59.5
22 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 60 0+1+0+1 2 32:05.2 +2:01.1
23 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 26 1+1+0+2 4 32:07.8 +2:03.7
24 MINKKINEN Suvi 29 0+0+0+1 1 32:10.3 +2:06.2
25 LIE Lotte 46 1+0+0+0 1 32:11.7 +2:07.6
26 HETTICH Janina 55 0+0+0+1 1 32:13.2 +2:09.1
27 HAECKI Lena 31 0+1+0+1 2 32:21.5 +2:17.4
28 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 45 2+0+0+0 2 32:21.5 +2:17.4
29 JISLOVA Jessica 40 2+0+0+0 2 32:24.2 +2:20.1
30 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 35 0+1+1+0 2 32:25.3 +2:21.2
31 WIERER Dorothea 33 1+0+2+0 3 32:32.5 +2:28.4
32 BESCOND Anais 14 1+0+1+3 5 32:35.8 +2:31.7
33 BRORSSON Mona 11 1+2+1+1 5 32:40.5 +2:36.4
34 MIRONOVA Svetlana 38 1+0+1+1 3 32:47.1 +2:43.0
35 TOMINGAS Tuuli 54 1+0+1+0 2 32:48.7 +2:44.6
36 CHEVALIER Chloe 25 0+0+1+2 3 32:50.9 +2:46.8
37 BENDIKA Baiba 9 0+2+1+2 5 32:51.3 +2:47.2
38 PREUSS Franziska 18 2+1+1+1 5 32:53.8 +2:49.7
39 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 58 1+0+0+1 2 33:04.1 +3:00.0
40 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 23 0+1+0+2 3 33:13.5 +3:09.4
41 COMOLA Samuela 42 1+0+2+0 3 33:24.8 +3:20.7
42 VITTOZZI Lisa 7 4+3+0+0 7 33:27.2 +3:23.1
43 IRWIN Deedra 36 1+1+0+0 2 33:28.0 +3:23.9
44 CHARVATOVA Lucie 32 1+1+1+3 6 33:31.4 +3:27.3
45 STREMOUS Alina 51 0+1+1+1 3 33:47.7 +3:43.6
46 REID Joanne 47 3+1+0+1 5 34:01.2 +3:57.1
47 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 41 0+0+3+1 4 34:03.2 +3:59.1
48 LESHCHENKO Iryna 44 3+0+0+0 3 34:05.1 +4:01.0
49 DZHIMA Yuliia 15 3+0+2+2 7 34:13.7 +4:09.6
50 COLOMBO Caroline 21 2+2+1+3 8 34:22.0 +4:17.9
51 KLEMENCIC Polona 59 0+1+2+0 3 34:23.3 +4:19.2
52 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 50 1+0+1+1 3 34:28.9 +4:24.8
53 KINNUNEN Nastassia 43 1+1+0+2 4 34:37.9 +4:33.8
54 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 49 1+1+1+1 4 34:46.2 +4:42.1
55 EDER Mari 57 1+1+3+3 8 35:29.3 +5:25.2
56 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 52 1+1+2+0 4 35:35.1 +5:31.0
57 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 48 2+2+0+1 5 35:55.6 +5:51.5
DNS LIEN Ida 4 0
DNS CHU Yuanmeng 39 0
DNS SCHWAIGER Julia 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna