World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2021/2022


   2021-12-16 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 32 0+0 0 20:22.0 0.0
2 BESCOND Anais 14 0+0 0 20:37.4 +15.4
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 20 2+0 2 20:38.1 +16.1
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 12 0+0 0 20:46.9 +24.9
5 REZTSOVA Kristina 26 1+0 1 20:48.7 +26.7
6 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 24 0+1 1 20:56.7 +34.7
7 SOLA Hanna 5 1+1 2 20:59.8 +37.8
8 PERSSON Linn 29 0+0 0 21:01.9 +39.9
9 EDER Mari 41 1+0 1 21:03.7 +41.7
10 OEBERG Hanna 17 1+1 2 21:04.4 +42.4
11 ECKHOFF Tiril 10 0+1 1 21:07.1 +45.1
12 MAGNUSSON Anna 58 0+0 0 21:09.1 +47.1
13 SIMON Julia 84 1+1 2 21:09.9 +47.9
14 HERRMANN Denise 1 1+1 2 21:10.9 +48.9
15 JISLOVA Jessica 25 0+1 1 21:19.1 +57.1
16 LIE Lotte 7 0+0 0 21:24.2 +1:02.2
17 KAZAKEVICH Irina 34 0+1 1 21:24.5 +1:02.5
18 BILOSYUK Olena 40 0+0 0 21:25.4 +1:03.4
19 WIERER Dorothea 60 0+2 2 21:25.6 +1:03.6
20 VITTOZZI Lisa 36 1+1 2 21:25.8 +1:03.8
21 MIRONOVA Svetlana 63 1+0 1 21:26.5 +1:04.5
22 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 15 0+1 1 21:27.1 +1:05.1
23 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 49 1+1 2 21:28.1 +1:06.1
24 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 44 0+1 1 21:28.8 +1:06.8
25 HAECKI Lena 4 0+1 1 21:28.9 +1:06.9
25 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 22 0+1 1 21:28.9 +1:06.9
27 HINZ Vanessa 46 0+1 1 21:29.0 +1:07.0
28 NILSSON Stina 81 1+1 2 21:30.6 +1:08.6
29 BLASHKO Darya 31 1+0 1 21:32.9 +1:10.9
30 BRORSSON Mona 54 0+2 2 21:33.7 +1:11.7
31 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 8 1+2 3 21:35.2 +1:13.2
32 VOIGT Vanessa 37 0+1 1 21:36.6 +1:14.6
32 KRUCHINKINA Elena 57 0+1 1 21:36.6 +1:14.6
34 LIEN Ida 42 1+1 2 21:41.0 +1:19.0
35 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 19 0+0 0 21:42.7 +1:20.7
35 BASERGA Amy 88 0+0 0 21:42.7 +1:20.7
37 CHARVATOVA Lucie 76 0+2 2 21:43.3 +1:21.3
38 KLEMENCIC Polona 45 1+0 1 21:44.9 +1:22.9
39 STREMOUS Alina 2 0+0 0 21:45.1 +1:23.1
40 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 16 0+0 0 21:46.2 +1:24.2
40 DZHIMA Yuliia 56 0+2 2 21:46.2 +1:24.2
42 MINKKINEN Suvi 9 0+0 0 21:49.1 +1:27.1
43 SANFILIPPO Federica 103 0+1 1 21:49.7 +1:27.7
44 FIALKOVA Ivona 55 0+2 2 21:51.6 +1:29.6
45 CHU Yuanmeng 68 0+0 0 21:57.6 +1:35.6
46 EGAN Clare 33 0+1 1 22:01.6 +1:39.6
47 CADURISCH Irene 90 0+1 1 22:04.7 +1:42.7
48 REID Joanne 64 1+1 2 22:06.0 +1:44.0
49 ERDAL Karoline 79 1+0 1 22:07.0 +1:45.0
50 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 105 0+1 1 22:08.5 +1:46.5
51 OJA Regina 47 0+1 1 22:09.8 +1:47.8
52 TODOROVA Milena 6 1+1 2 22:10.2 +1:48.2
53 TALIHARM Johanna 102 0+0 0 22:10.9 +1:48.9
53 USHKINA Natalia 106 1+1 2 22:10.9 +1:48.9
55 LESHCHENKO Iryna 30 1+1 2 22:11.6 +1:49.6
56 LUNDER Emma 23 1+0 1 22:11.7 +1:49.7
57 BANKES Megan 66 0+1 1 22:12.6 +1:50.6
58 PETRENKO Iryna 70 0+0 0 22:15.3 +1:53.3
59 WEIDEL Anna 86 0+0 0 22:17.6 +1:55.6
60 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 18 0+0 0 22:18.4 +1:56.4
61 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 59 0+1 1 22:22.0 +2:00.0
62 DAVIDOVA Marketa 35 1+2 3 22:22.5 +2:00.5
63 KINNUNEN Nastassia 85 0+0 0 22:25.3 +2:03.3
64 CHEVALIER Chloe 38 1+2 3 22:30.8 +2:08.8
65 VINDISAR Nika 80 0+0 0 22:31.2 +2:09.2
66 KRUCHINKINA Irina 72 2+1 3 22:33.2 +2:11.2
67 DING Yuhuan 97 0+0 0 22:37.1 +2:15.1
68 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 67 0+2 2 22:38.6 +2:16.6
69 ZUK Kamila 61 2+0 2 22:38.8 +2:16.8
70 ZDOUC Dunja 13 0+1 1 22:40.9 +2:18.9
71 INNERHOFER Katharina 43 1+3 4 22:41.0 +2:19.0
72 MAEDA Sari 53 1+1 2 22:45.0 +2:23.0
73 BEAUDRY Sarah 50 1+0 1 22:49.0 +2:27.0
74 KUKLINA Larisa 94 2+1 3 22:51.1 +2:29.1
75 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 69 0+1 1 22:53.4 +2:31.4
76 IRWIN Deedra 39 0+2 2 22:54.3 +2:32.3
77 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 96 1+2 3 22:54.6 +2:32.6
78 BENDIKA Baiba 52 2+1 3 22:55.2 +2:33.2
79 HETTICH Janina 92 1+3 4 22:57.7 +2:35.7
80 GASPARIN Selina 48 2+2 4 22:58.2 +2:36.2
81 KUELM Susan 78 0+3 3 23:00.9 +2:38.9
82 MAKA Anna 83 0+1 1 23:02.6 +2:40.6
83 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 51 1+0 1 23:02.8 +2:40.8
84 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 28 1+2 3 23:05.2 +2:43.2
85 GASPARIN Aita 11 0+3 3 23:09.0 +2:47.0
86 FIALKOVA Paulina 27 2+3 5 23:11.1 +2:49.1
87 ZHANG Yan 74 0+1 1 23:11.5 +2:49.5
88 MENG Fanqi 100 0+1 1 23:16.0 +2:54.0
89 LEHTONEN Venla 101 2+1 3 23:28.6 +3:06.6
90 BULINA Sanita 82 3+0 3 23:40.2 +3:18.2
91 IVANOVA Aliona 75 0+1 1 23:50.0 +3:28.0
92 MUN Ji-Hee 71 0+2 2 23:50.8 +3:28.8
93 COLOMBO Caroline 107 1+3 4 23:52.1 +3:30.1
94 ABRAMOVA Olga 98 3+1 4 23:57.2 +3:35.2
95 HACHISUKA Asuka 89 0+2 2 23:57.3 +3:35.3
96 ZINGERLE Linda 87 3+1 4 24:02.1 +3:40.1
97 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 93 1+1 2 24:09.2 +3:47.2
98 PICZURA Magda 91 1+1 2 24:11.3 +3:49.3
99 REMENOVA Maria 77 2+2 4 24:16.3 +3:54.3
100 PEIFFER Benita 99 1+2 3 24:17.4 +3:55.4
101 KIM Seon-Su 104 1+2 3 24:41.3 +4:19.3
102 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 62 2+3 5 25:38.8 +5:16.8
103 TOMINGAS Tuuli 21 2+4 6 26:20.4 +5:58.4
104 TANAKA Kirari 95 3+3 6 26:26.5 +6:04.5
DSQ KADEVA Daniela 65 0+2 2
DNS PREUSS Franziska 3 0
DNS KOZICA Anika 73 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna