World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2021/2022


   2021-12-18 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OEBERG Elvira Karin 3 1+0+0+1 2 29:27.0 0.0
2 SIMON Julia 13 0+0+0+1 1 29:31.2 +4.2
3 OEBERG Hanna 10 0+0+2+0 2 29:38.6 +11.6
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 1 0+1+2+0 3 29:40.4 +13.4
5 VITTOZZI Lisa 20 0+0+1+0 1 29:46.6 +19.6
6 BESCOND Anais 2 1+0+0+0 1 29:57.7 +30.7
7 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 4 0+0+0+1 1 30:07.5 +40.5
8 MIRONOVA Svetlana 21 0+1+0+0 1 30:19.0 +52.0
9 REZTSOVA Kristina 5 0+3+0+0 3 30:19.4 +52.4
10 WIERER Dorothea 19 0+0+1+1 2 30:22.1 +55.1
11 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 6 1+0+0+2 3 30:55.1 +1:28.1
12 JISLOVA Jessica 15 0+1+0+1 2 30:59.8 +1:32.8
13 LIE Lotte 16 0+0+0+1 1 31:02.6 +1:35.6
14 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 26 0+2+2+0 4 31:11.1 +1:44.1
15 HINZ Vanessa 27 0+0+2+0 2 31:11.8 +1:44.8
16 FIALKOVA Ivona 44 0+1+0+0 1 31:12.0 +1:45.0
17 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 31 3+0+2+0 5 31:14.8 +1:47.8
18 MAGNUSSON Anna 12 0+1+1+0 2 31:15.0 +1:48.0
19 VOIGT Vanessa 32 1+0+0+1 2 31:16.8 +1:49.8
20 BLASHKO Darya 29 0+1+0+0 1 31:19.4 +1:52.4
21 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 40 0+0+0+0 0 31:19.7 +1:52.7
22 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 22 1+1+0+2 4 31:24.3 +1:57.3
23 CHU Yuanmeng 45 0+0+0+0 0 31:26.7 +1:59.7
24 SOLA Hanna 7 1+2+0+2 5 31:33.0 +2:06.0
25 BILOSYUK Olena 18 0+0+0+1 1 31:46.8 +2:19.8
26 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 23 0+1+1+1 3 31:48.0 +2:21.0
27 STREMOUS Alina 39 0+1+0+0 1 31:48.5 +2:21.5
28 KAZAKEVICH Irina 17 1+0+0+1 2 31:49.0 +2:22.0
29 MINKKINEN Suvi 42 0+0+0+1 1 31:49.8 +2:22.8
30 EGAN Clare 46 0+0+0+1 1 31:57.6 +2:30.6
31 BRORSSON Mona 30 0+1+1+2 4 32:13.8 +2:46.8
32 KRUCHINKINA Elena 33 1+1+0+1 3 32:19.9 +2:52.9
33 BANKES Megan 57 0+0+2+0 2 32:22.2 +2:55.2
34 NILSSON Stina 28 0+3+1+1 5 32:26.7 +2:59.7
35 BASERGA Amy 36 0+0+2+1 3 32:31.5 +3:04.5
36 USHKINA Natalia 54 0+0+2+0 2 32:35.6 +3:08.6
37 ERDAL Karoline 49 1+0+1+1 3 32:40.6 +3:13.6
38 HERRMANN Denise 14 0+1+2+3 6 32:42.3 +3:15.3
39 EDER Mari 9 1+1+1+3 6 32:47.8 +3:20.8
40 SANFILIPPO Federica 43 0+1+2+1 4 32:51.9 +3:24.9
41 LUNDER Emma 56 2+0+0+0 2 32:53.0 +3:26.0
42 HAECKI Lena 25 2+0+2+2 6 32:59.4 +3:32.4
43 LIEN Ida 34 1+0+3+2 6 32:59.8 +3:32.8
44 CHARVATOVA Lucie 37 1+0+2+4 7 33:02.2 +3:35.2
45 TODOROVA Milena 52 1+0+1+2 4 33:06.4 +3:39.4
46 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 50 2+1+0+0 3 33:08.5 +3:41.5
47 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 24 0+1+2+3 6 33:22.7 +3:55.7
48 KLEMENCIC Polona 38 1+1+2+1 5 33:47.7 +4:20.7
49 TALIHARM Johanna 53 2+0+0+2 4 34:23.8 +4:56.8
50 REID Joanne 48 0+1+4+1 6 34:33.7 +5:06.7
51 OJA Regina 51 2+1+3+0 6 35:13.9 +5:46.9
52 WEIDEL Anna 59 0+1+2+1 4 35:53.9 +6:26.9
DNS PERSSON Linn 8 0
DNS ECKHOFF Tiril 11 0
DNF HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 35 1+0+0 0
DNF DZHIMA Yuliia 41 0+2+3 0
DNF CADURISCH Irene 47 1 0
DNS LESHCHENKO Iryna 55 0
DNS PETRENKO Iryna 58 0
DNS VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna