World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2021/2022


   2021-12-18 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 4 0+0+0+0 0 30:58.3 0.0
2 LATYPOV Eduard 2 0+1+1+0 2 31:14.4 +16.1
3 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 8 0+0+0+0 0 31:14.5 +16.2
4 SMOLSKI Anton 6 0+1+0+0 1 31:31.1 +32.8
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 2+0+1+0 3 31:41.6 +43.3
6 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 5 0+1+0+0 1 31:51.2 +52.9
7 BOE Tarjei 15 0+0+1+0 1 32:08.1 +1:09.8
8 KHALILI Said Karimulla 11 0+0+0+0 0 32:16.9 +1:18.6
9 JACQUELIN Emilien 7 0+0+2+3 5 32:22.5 +1:24.2
10 LESSER Erik 26 0+0+1+0 1 32:25.9 +1:27.6
11 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 9 1+2+0+1 4 32:32.7 +1:34.4
12 POVARNITSYN Alexander 14 0+0+1+0 1 32:34.3 +1:36.0
13 NAWRATH Philipp 16 0+0+1+1 2 32:47.2 +1:48.9
14 CLAUDE Fabien 40 1+0+0+0 1 32:50.4 +1:52.1
15 DOLL Benedikt 24 0+1+1+0 2 32:51.0 +1:52.7
16 WEGER Benjamin 28 1+0+0+0 1 32:55.0 +1:56.7
17 DESTHIEUX Simon 13 0+1+1+2 4 32:55.9 +1:57.6
18 LOGINOV Alexandr 12 1+0+2+1 4 32:57.3 +1:59.0
19 BORMOLINI Thomas 17 0+0+1+2 3 33:09.3 +2:11.0
20 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 49 1+0+0+0 1 33:12.7 +2:14.4
21 EDER Simon 34 0+0+1+0 1 33:13.4 +2:15.1
22 LEITNER Felix 23 0+0+1+1 2 33:24.0 +2:25.7
23 GUIGONNAT Antonin 22 0+2+1+2 5 33:37.0 +2:38.7
24 KÜHN Johannes 21 0+0+2+2 4 33:38.3 +2:40.0
25 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 18 1+2+1+2 6 33:49.5 +2:51.2
26 ANDERSEN Filip 3 1+1+3+1 6 33:52.2 +2:53.9
27 FEMLING Peppe 45 0+0+0+1 1 33:53.0 +2:54.7
28 HORN Philipp 29 0+2+1+0 3 33:54.5 +2:56.2
29 GOW Christian 36 1+0+0+1 2 34:01.0 +3:02.7
30 KRCMAR Michal 48 1+0+1+0 2 34:07.0 +3:08.7
31 VARABEI Maksim 54 0+0+1+0 1 34:13.0 +3:14.7
32 HOFER Lukas 30 3+0+1+0 4 34:22.1 +3:23.8
33 NELIN Jesper 20 1+0+2+2 5 34:24.5 +3:26.2
34 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 19 1+0+1+3 5 34:27.0 +3:28.7
35 TOMSHIN Vasilii 25 1+0+2+2 5 34:30.2 +3:31.9
36 REES Roman 47 0+0+1+1 2 34:32.8 +3:34.5
37 DOVZAN Miha 58 0+0+0+1 1 34:37.3 +3:39.0
38 RUNNALLS Adam 31 1+0+1+2 4 34:48.4 +3:50.1
39 STROLIA Vytautas 38 1+1+1+2 5 34:50.3 +3:52.0
40 SEPPALA Tero 32 1+1+1+1 4 34:50.6 +3:52.3
41 LABASTAU Mikita 27 1+2+0+1 4 34:50.9 +3:52.6
42 HARTWEG Niklas 51 1+1+1+0 3 34:58.4 +4:00.1
43 KOMATZ David 43 0+1+1+0 2 35:03.3 +4:05.0
44 OZAKI Kosuke 59 0+0+1+0 1 35:05.6 +4:07.3
45 JAEGER Martin 33 0+1+2+3 6 35:21.4 +4:23.1
46 MUKHIN Alexandr 44 0+1+2+0 3 35:23.2 +4:24.9
47 CLAUDE Florent 56 0+1+2+1 4 35:28.7 +4:30.4
48 SCHOMMER Paul 35 0+1+1+2 4 35:31.4 +4:33.1
49 LANGER Thierry 60 0+1+2+0 3 35:33.3 +4:35.0
50 LAPSHIN Timofey 10 2+1+2+2 7 35:39.3 +4:41.0
51 TISHCHENKO Artem 55 0+0+1+1 2 35:41.7 +4:43.4
52 BURNOTTE Jules 39 0+3+2+1 6 35:50.2 +4:51.9
53 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 42 0+0+2+3 5 35:50.5 +4:52.2
54 YALIOTNAU Raman 37 0+2+1+3 6 36:24.5 +5:26.2
55 DOHERTY Sean 41 2+1+2+2 7 36:41.4 +5:43.1
56 WRIGHT Campbell 53 2+0+1+3 6 37:16.2 +6:17.9
57 BARTKO Simon 50 2+0+2+2 6 37:20.7 +6:22.4
58 STEFANSSON Malte 57 2+2+1+2 7 37:35.8 +6:37.5
59 LESYUK Taras 46 0+0+3+2 5 37:50.8 +6:52.5
60 BROWN Jake 52 3+1+3+2 9 37:52.4 +6:54.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna