World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2021/2022


   2021-12-19 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 JACQUELIN Emilien 3 0+0+1+0 1 35:54.8 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1 1+1+0+0 2 35:58.3 +3.5
3 BOE Tarjei 7 0+0+1+0 1 36:05.1 +10.3
4 LEITNER Felix 25 0+0+0+0 0 36:10.4 +15.6
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 4 0+1+0+0 1 36:11.2 +16.4
6 KÜHN Johannes 12 0+0+1+0 1 36:12.5 +17.7
7 DOLL Benedikt 22 1+0+0+0 1 36:21.9 +27.1
8 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 15 0+1+0+0 1 36:39.8 +45.0
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 2 1+1+1+1 4 36:42.6 +47.8
10 WEGER Benjamin 14 0+0+0+1 1 36:43.2 +48.4
11 SMOLSKI Anton 10 2+0+0+0 2 36:43.5 +48.7
12 LATYPOV Eduard 5 0+1+1+1 3 36:44.1 +49.3
13 SEPPALA Tero 17 0+0+1+1 2 36:44.5 +49.7
14 CLAUDE Fabien 13 0+1+0+2 3 36:54.1 +59.3
15 LOGINOV Alexandr 11 0+1+1+2 4 36:58.2 +1:03.4
16 GUIGONNAT Antonin 16 1+1+0+0 2 37:10.4 +1:15.6
17 EDER Simon 20 0+0+1+0 1 37:11.7 +1:16.9
18 BORMOLINI Thomas 29 0+0+2+0 2 37:14.5 +1:19.7
19 NAWRATH Philipp 18 0+0+2+1 3 37:20.5 +1:25.7
20 BOE Johannes Thingnes 6 1+1+0+3 5 37:22.5 +1:27.7
21 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 8 0+0+1+1 2 37:24.4 +1:29.6
22 POVARNITSYN Alexander 27 0+0+0+2 2 37:25.2 +1:30.4
23 DESTHIEUX Simon 9 2+0+1+0 3 37:25.4 +1:30.6
24 HOFER Lukas 23 1+0+0+2 3 37:29.0 +1:34.2
25 KHALILI Said Karimulla 21 0+1+2+0 3 37:29.4 +1:34.6
26 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 30 1+0+2+3 6 38:09.6 +2:14.8
27 LESSER Erik 28 0+0+2+2 4 38:24.8 +2:30.0
28 REES Roman 24 0+0+2+0 2 38:51.4 +2:56.6
29 PONSILUOMA Martin 19 2+1+2+2 7 39:30.6 +3:35.8
30 ANDERSEN Filip 26 2+2+2+1 7 40:12.3 +4:17.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna