World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2021/2022


   2022-01-07 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LOGINOV Alexandr 56 0+1 1 27:00.8 0.0
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 40 1+1 2 27:07.3 +6.5
3 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 7 1+0 1 27:15.9 +15.1
4 KÜHN Johannes 30 1+1 2 27:19.4 +18.6
5 REES Roman 89 1+0 1 27:21.0 +20.2
6 BABIKOV Anton 63 0+0 0 27:23.8 +23.0
7 BOE Tarjei 62 2+1 3 27:24.4 +23.6
8 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 27 2+0 2 27:26.6 +25.8
9 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 28 1+1 2 27:30.3 +29.5
10 ANDERSEN Filip 12 0+1 1 27:39.0 +38.2
11 CLAUDE Florent 39 1+0 1 27:41.8 +41.0
12 CHENG Fangming 69 0+1 1 27:42.9 +42.1
13 BORMOLINI Thomas 48 0+0 0 27:47.7 +46.9
14 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 50 2+0 2 27:55.0 +54.2
15 LESSER Erik 5 1+2 3 27:57.5 +56.7
16 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 46 1+1 2 27:59.8 +59.0
17 ZAHKNA Rene 41 0+0 0 28:03.5 +1:02.7
18 FAK Jakov 60 0+0 0 28:04.2 +1:03.4
19 TSYMBAL Bogdan 8 1+0 1 28:05.6 +1:04.8
20 DOHERTY Sean 80 1+0 1 28:06.2 +1:05.4
21 HIIDENSALO Olli 3 0+1 1 28:10.4 +1:09.6
22 FRATZSCHER Lucas 97 1+1 2 28:10.7 +1:09.9
23 CLAUDE Fabien 23 2+1 3 28:11.4 +1:10.6
24 SCHOMMER Paul 20 0+1 1 28:16.4 +1:15.6
25 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 21 0+3 3 28:18.0 +1:17.2
26 DUDCHENKO Anton 83 0+1 1 28:18.3 +1:17.5
27 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 9 0+1 1 28:22.7 +1:21.9
28 BOE Johannes Thingnes 38 3+2 5 28:22.9 +1:22.1
29 BURKHALTER Joscha 68 2+0 2 28:24.9 +1:24.1
30 KRCMAR Michal 37 0+2 2 28:25.3 +1:24.5
31 STROLIA Vytautas 58 1+2 3 28:27.7 +1:26.9
32 ILIEV Vladimir 29 1+2 3 28:33.7 +1:32.9
33 WINDISCH Dominik 11 2+1 3 28:34.9 +1:34.1
34 BROWN Jake 35 1+2 3 28:35.2 +1:34.4
35 GIACOMEL Tommaso 75 1+2 3 28:37.1 +1:36.3
36 VACLAVIK Adam 19 2+1 3 28:40.3 +1:39.5
37 SEPPALA Tero 43 1+2 3 28:41.7 +1:40.9
38 DOLL Benedikt 54 2+2 4 28:42.9 +1:42.1
39 YALIOTNAU Raman 70 1+2 3 28:48.3 +1:47.5
40 POVARNITSYN Alexander 25 2+1 3 28:48.8 +1:48.0
41 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 18 0+0 0 28:49.0 +1:48.2
42 STVRTECKY Jakub 57 1+2 3 28:51.6 +1:50.8
43 Klemen 15 1+2 3 28:51.9 +1:51.1
44 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 44 3+1 4 28:53.7 +1:52.9
45 KHALILI Said Karimulla 59 1+3 4 28:57.6 +1:56.8
46 SMOLSKI Anton 1 1+3 4 28:59.1 +1:58.3
47 DESTHIEUX Simon 52 1+2 3 29:00.9 +2:00.1
48 NELIN Jesper 49 1+3 4 29:01.8 +2:01.0
49 BIONAZ Didier 91 1+1 2 29:02.7 +2:01.9
50 LEITNER Felix 36 1+1 2 29:05.5 +2:04.7
51 NAWRATH Philipp 34 2+3 5 29:05.6 +2:04.8
52 TSVETKOV Maxim 107 1+3 4 29:05.8 +2:05.0
53 PLANKO Lovro 100 0+2 2 29:06.9 +2:06.1
54 SIMA Michal 53 0+2 2 29:08.9 +2:08.1
55 EDER Simon 73 1+1 2 29:11.1 +2:10.3
56 LABASTAU Mikita 42 2+1 3 29:11.8 +2:11.0
57 PONSILUOMA Martin 32 3+2 5 29:16.4 +2:15.6
57 SIIMER Kristo 108 1+1 2 29:16.4 +2:15.6
59 BARTKO Simon 10 0+2 2 29:19.7 +2:18.9
60 ZAWOL Marcin 102 0+1 1 29:32.1 +2:31.3
61 STEFANSSON Malte 6 2+2 4 29:32.6 +2:31.8
62 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 88 1+3 4 29:33.7 +2:32.9
63 RUNNALLS Adam 61 0+4 4 29:33.9 +2:33.1
64 DOVZAN Miha 33 0+2 2 29:37.3 +2:36.5
65 ERMITS Kalev 65 1+3 4 29:42.3 +2:41.5
66 PRYMA Artem 4 2+2 4 29:42.8 +2:42.0
67 GUNKA Jan 71 0+3 3 29:43.5 +2:42.7
68 DYUSSENOV Asset 76 1+2 3 29:51.3 +2:50.5
69 MISE Edgars 94 1+0 1 29:52.3 +2:51.5
70 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 82 1+1 2 29:52.7 +2:51.9
71 FEMLING Peppe 78 1+3 4 29:54.9 +2:54.1
72 MUKHIN Alexandr 22 0+3 3 29:58.6 +2:57.8
73 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 101 2+3 5 30:01.5 +3:00.7
74 PERROT Eric 66 3+1 4 30:03.1 +3:02.3
75 BURNOTTE Jules 26 3+2 5 30:03.9 +3:03.1
76 LESYUK Taras 105 2+3 5 30:05.6 +3:04.8
77 GUZIK Grzegorz 55 3+1 4 30:05.9 +3:05.1
78 TRSAN Rok 79 0+1 1 30:06.1 +3:05.3
79 KIERS Trevor 96 3+2 5 30:17.9 +3:17.1
80 KAUKENAS Tomas 77 3+0 3 30:23.4 +3:22.6
81 TODEV Blagoy 109 1+3 4 30:24.2 +3:23.4
82 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 81 1+1 2 30:24.3 +3:23.5
83 HORNIG Vitezslav 64 1+0 1 30:26.0 +3:25.2
84 MAKAROV Maksim 45 2+1 3 30:27.6 +3:26.8
85 SINAPOV Anton 17 3+1 4 30:33.5 +3:32.7
86 GUIGONNAT Antonin 16 3+3 6 30:38.5 +3:37.7
87 ZHANG Chunyu 104 1+3 4 30:41.3 +3:40.5
88 JAKOB Patrick 24 0+2 2 30:47.0 +3:46.2
89 KOMATZ David 103 2+2 4 30:50.1 +3:49.3
90 BRANDT Oskar 92 2+3 5 30:51.6 +3:50.8
91 FLORE Raul Antonio 72 1+1 2 30:53.3 +3:52.5
92 SZCZUREK Lukasz 90 1+2 3 30:53.8 +3:53.0
93 ZEMLICKA Milan 93 1+2 3 30:56.2 +3:55.4
94 OZAKI Kosuke 31 0+3 3 31:01.2 +4:00.4
95 LAITINEN Heikki 86 2+2 4 31:01.6 +4:00.8
96 YAN Xingyuan 85 3+2 5 31:04.0 +4:03.2
97 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 95 3+3 6 31:11.5 +4:10.7
98 USOV Mihail 13 2+3 5 31:11.6 +4:10.8
99 WIESTNER Serafin 99 3+2 5 31:27.0 +4:26.2
100 BANYS Linas 98 1+2 3 31:30.6 +4:29.8
101 STALDER Sebastian 51 1+4 5 31:43.0 +4:42.2
102 BUTA Florin-Catalin 106 1+3 4 31:48.2 +4:47.4
103 TACHIZAKI Mikito 87 2+2 4 31:52.3 +4:51.5
104 BALOGA Matej 74 3+3 6 32:06.6 +5:05.8
105 STRUM Matthew 67 1+1 2 33:57.5 +6:56.7
106 WRIGHT Campbell 47 5+3 8 34:18.3 +7:17.5
107 KIM Yonggyu 84 3+2 5 34:24.0 +7:23.2
108 LEE Su-Young 14 3+4 7 35:01.4 +8:00.6
DNF DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 2 5 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna