World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2021/2022


   2022-01-07 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 3 1+0 1 23:30.1 0.0
2 SOLA Hanna 37 2+0 2 23:37.2 +7.1
2 SIMON Julia 67 0+1 1 23:37.2 +7.1
4 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 55 0+2 2 23:52.7 +22.6
5 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 15 0+1 1 23:53.2 +23.1
6 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 51 1+0 1 23:56.4 +26.3
7 REZTSOVA Kristina 7 0+2 2 23:56.7 +26.6
8 EDER Mari 56 1+0 1 23:58.5 +28.4
9 OEBERG Hanna 41 1+1 2 24:03.6 +33.5
10 WIERER Dorothea 19 0+1 1 24:08.0 +37.9
11 DAVIDOVA Marketa 43 0+2 2 24:14.0 +43.9
12 VOIGT Vanessa 39 0+0 0 24:14.9 +44.8
13 SEMERENKO Valj 63 0+0 0 24:16.6 +46.5
14 NILSSON Stina 97 0+1 1 24:16.7 +46.6
15 OEBERG Elvira Karin 30 2+0 2 24:17.4 +47.3
16 LESHCHENKO Iryna 26 0+1 1 24:18.7 +48.6
17 BESCOND Anais 49 1+1 2 24:27.5 +57.4
18 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 27 1+1 2 24:37.5 +1:07.4
19 ZUK Kamila 33 1+1 2 24:41.0 +1:10.9
20 JISLOVA Jessica 34 0+0 0 24:42.2 +1:12.1
21 DZHIMA Yuliia 45 2+1 3 24:43.7 +1:13.6
22 BRORSSON Mona 47 0+3 3 24:44.1 +1:14.0
23 CHEVALIER Chloe 1 1+1 2 24:45.4 +1:15.3
24 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 88 1+1 2 24:47.5 +1:17.4
25 HINZ Vanessa 46 0+2 2 24:48.3 +1:18.2
26 HERRMANN Denise 32 1+2 3 24:48.6 +1:18.5
27 FIALKOVA Paulina 18 0+2 2 24:50.8 +1:20.7
28 DUNKLEE Susan 40 0+0 0 24:51.6 +1:21.5
29 TANG Jialin 103 0+0 0 24:51.7 +1:21.6
30 KAZAKEVICH Irina 53 0+2 2 24:52.8 +1:22.7
31 BLASHKO Darya 28 0+0 0 24:53.1 +1:23.0
32 LIEN Ida 13 1+2 3 24:53.6 +1:23.5
33 MIRONOVA Svetlana 57 1+2 3 24:55.4 +1:25.3
34 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 25 3+2 5 24:56.6 +1:26.5
35 KRUCHINKINA Elena 61 1+1 2 24:57.2 +1:27.1
36 KLEMENCIC Polona 54 1+0 1 25:03.0 +1:32.9
37 STREMOUS Alina 6 0+2 2 25:04.2 +1:34.1
38 BENDIKA Baiba 42 1+2 3 25:05.2 +1:35.1
39 BOTET Paula 85 0+1 1 25:05.3 +1:35.2
40 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 76 1+1 2 25:07.6 +1:37.5
41 FIALKOVA Ivona 36 1+2 3 25:08.1 +1:38.0
42 PILCHUK Alina 86 0+0 0 25:09.7 +1:39.6
43 TOMINGAS Tuuli 31 1+1 2 25:09.8 +1:39.7
44 LIE Lotte 17 1+0 1 25:09.9 +1:39.8
45 TODOROVA Milena 38 0+3 3 25:12.5 +1:42.4
46 HILDEBRAND Franziska 94 1+1 2 25:13.0 +1:42.9
47 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 8 2+1 3 25:18.7 +1:48.6
48 BASERGA Amy 14 0+0 0 25:19.8 +1:49.7
49 VITTOZZI Lisa 11 3+0 3 25:20.8 +1:50.7
50 CHIRKOVA Elena 58 1+0 1 25:21.4 +1:51.3
51 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 80 0+2 2 25:22.3 +1:52.2
52 KINNUNEN Nastassia 60 1+2 3 25:30.9 +2:00.8
53 PERSSON Linn 59 3+1 4 25:32.9 +2:02.8
54 MENG Fanqi 74 1+0 1 25:33.7 +2:03.6
55 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 72 2+0 2 25:34.2 +2:04.1
56 HETTICH Janina 24 1+3 4 25:35.0 +2:04.9
57 MINKKINEN Suvi 9 1+1 2 25:36.4 +2:06.3
58 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 23 0+1 1 25:42.4 +2:12.3
59 CHU Yuanmeng 78 0+2 2 25:42.6 +2:12.5
60 DICKSON Emily 91 0+1 1 25:47.1 +2:17.0
61 MAGNUSSON Anna 5 1+2 3 25:47.4 +2:17.3
62 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 52 1+1 2 25:49.7 +2:19.6
63 INNERHOFER Katharina 2 2+2 4 25:53.3 +2:23.2
64 OJA Regina 75 1+2 3 25:55.7 +2:25.6
65 REMENOVA Maria 73 0+1 1 25:56.7 +2:26.6
66 MAEDA Sari 83 1+2 3 25:57.1 +2:27.0
67 MEIER Lea 104 1+0 1 25:58.6 +2:28.5
68 KRUCHINKINA Irina 4 2+1 3 25:59.3 +2:29.2
69 GASPARIN Aita 21 1+1 2 26:02.6 +2:32.5
70 GASPARIN Elisa 82 0+3 3 26:05.3 +2:35.2
71 SCHWAIGER Julia 81 1+1 2 26:12.7 +2:42.6
72 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 50 0+1 1 26:13.6 +2:43.5
73 SANFILIPPO Federica 44 3+1 4 26:15.7 +2:45.6
74 ZORC Kaja 93 1+1 2 26:16.7 +2:46.6
75 JAENKAE Erika 87 1+1 2 26:17.3 +2:47.2
76 CHARVATOVA Lucie 20 1+3 4 26:18.2 +2:48.1
77 KADEVA Daniela 95 1+0 1 26:23.6 +2:53.5
78 ERDAL Karoline 102 3+1 4 26:25.8 +2:55.7
79 LEHTLA Kadri 99 1+0 1 26:32.2 +3:02.1
80 GASPARIN Selina 29 1+4 5 26:44.9 +3:14.8
81 GYLENKO Alla 35 1+0 1 26:48.6 +3:18.5
82 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 22 2+1 3 26:50.8 +3:20.7
83 COMOLA Samuela 77 2+2 4 26:53.2 +3:23.1
84 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 12 2+1 3 26:56.4 +3:26.3
85 BEKH Ekaterina 16 1+3 4 27:03.8 +3:33.7
86 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 69 1+2 3 27:04.0 +3:33.9
87 ABRAMOVA Olga 92 1+3 4 27:11.9 +3:41.8
88 BULINA Sanita 64 2+3 5 27:13.3 +3:43.2
89 VINDISAR Nika 70 1+2 3 27:14.1 +3:44.0
90 RIEDER Christina 48 1+1 2 27:17.8 +3:47.7
91 PEIFFER Benita 79 1+1 2 27:18.0 +3:47.9
92 MEZDREA Andreea 89 0+1 1 27:19.6 +3:49.5
93 MAKA Anna 66 2+1 3 27:21.9 +3:51.8
94 BULINA Sandra 101 1+1 2 27:30.9 +4:00.8
95 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 100 1+2 3 27:31.9 +4:01.8
96 TANAKA Yurie 68 0+3 3 27:35.7 +4:05.6
97 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 90 2+2 4 27:45.9 +4:15.8
98 MUN Ji-Hee 96 1+2 3 28:05.2 +4:35.1
99 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 71 1+3 4 28:08.7 +4:38.6
100 LI Haorong 84 2+1 3 28:09.9 +4:39.8
101 KIM Seon-Su 62 4+2 6 30:07.1 +6:37.0
102 FUKUDA Hikaru 98 5+2 7 30:46.1 +7:16.0
103 BEAUDRY Sarah 10 1+2 3 31:11.1 +7:41.0
DNF WEIDEL Anna 65 1 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna