World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2021/2022


   2022-01-08 World Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 7 1+12 41:37.1 0.0
BABIKOV Anton 0+1 0+2
REZTSOVA Kristina 1+3 0+1
BABIKOV Anton 0+2 0+0
REZTSOVA Kristina 0+1 0+2
2 Austria 4 1+13 42:18.6 +41.5
EDER Simon 0+1 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+2 1+3
EDER Simon 0+0 0+2
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+2 0+3
3 Ukraine 8 0+12 42:40.7 +1:03.6
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+2 0+2
BLASHKO Darya 0+0 0+2
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+2 0+1
BLASHKO Darya 0+1 0+2
4 Belarus 6 1+11 42:52.3 +1:15.2
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 0+1 0+2
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0 1+3
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 0+1 0+1
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+3 0+0
5 Sweden 1 2+12 43:00.7 +1:23.6
NELIN Jesper 0+0 0+1
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+3 0+1
NELIN Jesper 0+1 2+3
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+1 0+2
6 Belgium 13 0+13 43:01.9 +1:24.8
CLAUDE Florent 0+2 0+3
LIE Lotte 0+1 0+1
CLAUDE Florent 0+1 0+0
LIE Lotte 0+2 0+3
7 Germany 5 0+11 43:02.8 +1:25.7
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+1
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+2 0+0
LESSER Erik 0+2 0+1
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+3 0+2
8 Switzerland 12 1+13 43:07.5 +1:30.4
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+2 0+1
BASERGA Amy 0+2 0+1
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+3 1+3
BASERGA Amy 0+1 0+0
9 Slovakia 20 1+14 43:17.8 +1:40.7
SIMA Michal 0+2 0+3
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+1 1+3
SIMA Michal 0+1 0+2
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+2
10 China 27 0+7 43:20.0 +1:42.9
YAN Xingyuan 0+0 0+2
MENG Fanqi 0+1 0+0
YAN Xingyuan 0+0 0+2
MENG Fanqi 0+1 0+1
11 France 2 5+18 43:26.2 +1:49.1
CLAUDE Fabien 1+3 0+1
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+2 2+3
CLAUDE Fabien 0+2 0+1
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 2+3 0+3
12 Czech Republic 24 1+12 43:26.5 +1:49.4
VACLAVIK Adam 0+2 0+1
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+2
VACLAVIK Adam 0+2 0+1
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 1+3
13 Slovenia 21 1+14 43:28.0 +1:50.9
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+0
VINDISAR Nika 0+1 0+3
DOVZAN Miha 0+2 1+3
VINDISAR Nika 0+2 0+3
14 Italy 9 4+17 43:47.2 +2:10.1
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+1 3+3
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+2 0+2
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+2 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+3 1+3
15 Finland 17 1+13 43:55.1 +2:18.0
LAITINEN Heikki 0+0 0+0
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+2 1+3
LAITINEN Heikki 0+1 0+2
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+2 0+3
16 Norway 3 4+15 43:58.2 +2:21.1
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+0
LIEN Ida 0+0 0+3
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+3 1+3
LIEN Ida 0+3 3+3
17 Moldova 22 0+13 44:01.9 +2:24.8
MAKAROV Maksim 0+2 0+1
STREMOUS Alina 0+2 0+1
MAKAROV Maksim 0+0 0+3
STREMOUS Alina 0+2 0+2
18 Canada 10 1+16 44:04.5 +2:27.4
RUNNALLS Adam 0+2 0+2
DICKSON Emily 0+1 0+2
RUNNALLS Adam 0+2 0+1
DICKSON Emily 0+3 1+3
19 Poland 23 2+12 44:05.4 +2:28.3
ZAWOL Marcin 0+1 1+3
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+2
ZAWOL Marcin 0+0 1+3
MAKA Anna 0+1 0+2
20 South Korea 26 3+12 44:12.9 +2:35.8
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+0 1+3
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+0 0+0
LAPSHIN Timofey 2+3 0+2
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+2 0+2
21 Latvia 18 3+17 44:33.1 +2:56.0
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 1+3
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 0+2
BENDIKA Baiba 0+2 2+3
22 USA 11 3+14 44:52.2 +3:15.1
SCHOMMER Paul 0+2 0+3
DUNKLEE Susan 3+3 0+1
SCHOMMER Paul 0+1 0+1
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+2
23 Romania 19 1+15 44:53.8 +3:16.7
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+3 0+1
CHIRKOVA Elena 0+2 0+3
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+1 1+3
CHIRKOVA Elena 0+1 0+1
24 Japan 16 4+18 45:16.7 +3:39.6
TACHIZAKI Mikito 1+3 0+3
MAEDA Sari 0+1 0+2
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 0+2
MAEDA Sari 2+3 1+3
25 Bulgaria 25 0+16 45:45.7 +4:08.6
TODEV Blagoy 0+3 0+2
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 0+3
TODEV Blagoy 0+2 0+2
TODOROVA Milena 0+2 0+2
26 Kazakstan 15 4+15 46:07.0 +4:29.9
BELETSKIY Danil 0+0 0+3
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+1 0+2
BELETSKIY Danil 2+3 2+3
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+2 0+1
27 Estonia 14 4+18 46:14.8 +4:37.7
ERMITS Kalev 0+1 0+3
LEHTLA Kadri 0+0 0+2
ERMITS Kalev 1+3 1+3
LEHTLA Kadri 2+3 0+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna