World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2021/2022


   2022-01-09 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 9 2+0+0+0 2 36:48.3 0.0
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 14 0+0+1+0 1 36:58.2 +9.9
3 BOE Tarjei 7 0+1+2+0 3 37:03.9 +15.6
4 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 3 0+2+2+0 4 37:04.0 +15.7
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 1 0+0+1+3 4 37:06.8 +18.5
6 REES Roman 5 1+2+0+0 3 37:33.2 +44.9
7 CLAUDE Fabien 23 1+0+0+1 2 37:40.1 +51.8
8 LESSER Erik 15 0+0+1+2 3 37:43.4 +55.1
9 CLAUDE Florent 11 0+0+1+1 2 37:59.6 +1:11.3
10 BABIKOV Anton 6 1+0+3+0 4 38:07.4 +1:19.1
11 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 8 1+1+1+2 5 38:08.3 +1:20.0
12 TSVETKOV Maxim 52 0+0+0+1 1 38:09.0 +1:20.7
13 ILIEV Vladimir 32 1+0+0+0 1 38:20.1 +1:31.8
14 BORMOLINI Thomas 13 0+1+3+1 5 38:26.7 +1:38.4
15 DOLL Benedikt 38 0+1+1+1 3 38:29.1 +1:40.8
16 LEITNER Felix 50 0+0+1+1 2 38:31.5 +1:43.2
17 JACQUELIN Emilien 2 1+0+0+3 4 38:31.9 +1:43.6
18 ANDERSEN Filip 10 1+0+1+1 3 38:32.4 +1:44.1
19 DESTHIEUX Simon 47 0+0+2+0 2 38:34.2 +1:45.9
20 KHALILI Said Karimulla 45 0+0+0+1 1 38:40.4 +1:52.1
21 BOE Johannes Thingnes 28 1+2+0+2 5 38:49.1 +2:00.8
22 KÜHN Johannes 4 2+0+2+2 6 38:49.8 +2:01.5
23 TSYMBAL Bogdan 19 0+0+1+0 1 38:59.3 +2:11.0
24 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 25 0+3+1+1 5 39:02.6 +2:14.3
25 NAWRATH Philipp 51 0+1+1+1 3 39:03.4 +2:15.1
26 DUDCHENKO Anton 26 0+1+0+1 2 39:13.8 +2:25.5
27 PONSILUOMA Martin 57 0+1+1+1 3 39:24.4 +2:36.1
28 DOHERTY Sean 20 0+1+1+2 4 39:38.0 +2:49.7
29 GIACOMEL Tommaso 35 1+1+1+2 5 39:46.8 +2:58.5
30 SEPPALA Tero 37 2+1+1+1 5 39:53.8 +3:05.5
31 Klemen 43 1+0+1+2 4 39:55.1 +3:06.8
32 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 41 0+1+0+1 2 39:58.0 +3:09.7
33 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 27 1+3+0+0 4 40:04.5 +3:16.2
34 SMOLSKI Anton 46 2+1+0+2 5 40:04.5 +3:16.2
35 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 16 2+2+1+1 6 40:05.7 +3:17.4
36 POVARNITSYN Alexander 40 1+1+0+1 3 40:08.3 +3:20.0
37 SCHOMMER Paul 24 0+0+1+2 3 40:09.7 +3:21.4
38 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 44 2+0+3+1 6 40:18.1 +3:29.8
39 STVRTECKY Jakub 42 1+1+1+1 4 40:18.3 +3:30.0
40 STROLIA Vytautas 31 2+0+1+2 5 40:19.5 +3:31.2
41 BURKHALTER Joscha 29 2+2+0+1 5 40:27.8 +3:39.5
42 WINDISCH Dominik 33 1+1+4+1 7 40:31.5 +3:43.2
43 ZAHKNA Rene 17 1+0+1+1 3 40:39.3 +3:51.0
44 VACLAVIK Adam 36 3+1+0+1 5 40:43.0 +3:54.7
45 BROWN Jake 34 2+1+1+1 5 40:43.7 +3:55.4
46 KRCMAR Michal 30 0+3+1+1 5 40:48.4 +4:00.1
47 CHENG Fangming 12 1+2+1+3 7 40:50.2 +4:01.9
48 FAK Jakov 18 0+1+2+0 3 41:06.7 +4:18.4
49 BIONAZ Didier 49 2+0+2+1 5 41:08.8 +4:20.5
50 NELIN Jesper 48 0+0+2+3 5 41:33.5 +4:45.2
51 SIIMER Kristo 58 0+0+3+1 4 42:08.2 +5:19.9
52 FRATZSCHER Lucas 22 0+2+3+1 6 42:09.8 +5:21.5
53 LABASTAU Mikita 56 3+2+1+0 6 42:45.7 +5:57.4
54 SIMA Michal 54 1+1+3+1 6 43:33.5 +6:45.2
55 ZAWOL Marcin 60 2+0+3+0 5 43:45.7 +6:57.4
56 BARTKO Simon 59 2+3+2+2 9 44:15.9 +7:27.6
57 PLANKO Lovro 53 2+2+4+2 10 44:17.1 +7:28.8
DNS HIIDENSALO Olli 21 0
DNF YALIOTNAU Raman 39 0+2+3+2 7
DNS EDER Simon 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna