World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2021/2022


   2022-01-09 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 1 0+1+1+0 2 33:18.8 0.0
2 OEBERG Hanna 9 0+1+0+1 2 33:52.2 +33.4
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 4 1+0+0+1 2 34:01.5 +42.7
4 SIMON Julia 3 2+0+0+1 3 34:10.0 +51.2
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 6 1+0+0+0 1 34:18.5 +59.7
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 18 1+0+0+0 1 34:40.7 +1:21.9
7 OEBERG Elvira Karin 15 1+1+0+1 3 35:02.7 +1:43.9
8 DAVIDOVA Marketa 11 2+0+0+1 3 35:05.0 +1:46.2
9 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 5 1+1+1+2 5 35:24.4 +2:05.6
10 BRORSSON Mona 22 0+1+0+2 3 35:30.3 +2:11.5
11 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 24 2+0+0+1 3 35:34.5 +2:15.7
12 VOIGT Vanessa 12 0+1+1+0 2 35:36.3 +2:17.5
13 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 47 0+0+0+1 1 35:37.5 +2:18.7
14 REZTSOVA Kristina 7 0+0+3+3 6 35:40.5 +2:21.7
15 WIERER Dorothea 10 3+2+0+0 5 35:43.8 +2:25.0
16 STREMOUS Alina 37 0+0+0+1 1 35:47.9 +2:29.1
17 CHEVALIER Chloe 23 2+1+0+0 3 35:49.0 +2:30.2
18 LESHCHENKO Iryna 16 0+0+1+3 4 35:49.4 +2:30.6
19 LIEN Ida 32 1+0+1+2 4 36:13.0 +2:54.2
20 HILDEBRAND Franziska 46 0+0+0+2 2 36:15.9 +2:57.1
21 KAZAKEVICH Irina 30 1+0+2+1 4 36:17.3 +2:58.5
22 BLASHKO Darya 31 0+0+0+0 0 36:18.5 +2:59.7
23 BESCOND Anais 17 0+0+2+3 5 36:19.1 +3:00.3
24 EDER Mari 8 0+1+2+3 6 36:25.3 +3:06.5
25 MENG Fanqi 54 0+0+0+0 0 36:34.6 +3:15.8
26 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 51 0+1+0+0 1 36:34.9 +3:16.1
27 MIRONOVA Svetlana 33 2+0+2+1 5 36:35.0 +3:16.2
28 CHU Yuanmeng 59 0+0+0+1 1 36:49.3 +3:30.5
29 MINKKINEN Suvi 57 0+0+1+1 2 36:53.6 +3:34.8
30 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 34 2+1+2+2 7 37:09.2 +3:50.4
31 HINZ Vanessa 25 0+2+1+1 4 37:16.4 +3:57.6
32 LIE Lotte 44 0+0+1+1 2 37:21.7 +4:02.9
33 SEMERENKO Valj 13 0+0+3+1 4 37:21.9 +4:03.1
34 TODOROVA Milena 45 0+0+3+2 5 37:22.1 +4:03.3
35 JISLOVA Jessica 20 1+1+1+1 4 37:27.2 +4:08.4
36 DZHIMA Yuliia 21 3+0+2+1 6 37:31.4 +4:12.6
37 BENDIKA Baiba 38 1+2+1+2 6 37:37.4 +4:18.6
38 PERSSON Linn 53 1+2+0+2 5 37:44.4 +4:25.6
39 BOTET Paula 39 2+0+0+0 2 37:44.5 +4:25.7
40 PILCHUK Alina 42 1+0+1+0 2 37:46.4 +4:27.6
41 HERRMANN Denise 26 2+1+3+2 8 37:55.3 +4:36.5
42 TOMINGAS Tuuli 43 0+1+2+2 5 38:02.2 +4:43.4
43 FIALKOVA Ivona 41 1+2+2+1 6 38:03.3 +4:44.5
44 NILSSON Stina 14 0+1+3+3 7 38:03.7 +4:44.9
45 ZUK Kamila 19 2+3+2+1 8 38:11.4 +4:52.6
46 BASERGA Amy 48 1+0+0+1 2 38:16.8 +4:58.0
47 FIALKOVA Paulina 27 2+1+3+1 7 38:17.6 +4:58.8
48 HETTICH Janina 56 1+0+3+1 5 38:18.0 +4:59.2
49 KRUCHINKINA Elena 35 4+0+0+3 7 38:50.3 +5:31.5
50 KINNUNEN Nastassia 52 2+2+0+1 5 38:58.5 +5:39.7
51 CHIRKOVA Elena 50 0+4+0+0 4 39:04.6 +5:45.8
52 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 55 2+0+1+1 4 39:07.9 +5:49.1
53 TANG Jialin 29 0+1+2+2 5 39:08.2 +5:49.4
54 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 40 1+1+2+2 6 39:09.7 +5:50.9
55 KLEMENCIC Polona 36 0+4+2+1 7 39:25.6 +6:06.8
56 DUNKLEE Susan 28 0+2+1+2 5 39:33.4 +6:14.6
LAP DICKSON Emily 60 1+2+3 0
DNS SOLA Hanna 2 0
DNS VITTOZZI Lisa 49 0
DNS AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna