World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2021/2022


   2022-01-12 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OEBERG Elvira Karin 36 0+0 0 19:45.2 0.0
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 27 0+0 0 20:06.8 +21.6
3 WIERER Dorothea 44 0+0 0 20:14.9 +29.7
4 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 40 0+0 0 20:15.4 +30.2
5 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 59 0+1 1 20:25.2 +40.0
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 13 0+0 0 20:27.3 +42.1
7 BESCOND Anais 30 0+0 0 20:33.4 +48.2
8 MIRONOVA Svetlana 66 0+0 0 20:36.1 +50.9
9 PERSSON Linn 19 0+0 0 20:41.1 +55.9
9 BRORSSON Mona 53 0+1 1 20:41.1 +55.9
11 OEBERG Hanna 20 1+1 2 20:42.6 +57.4
12 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 35 0+0 0 20:50.4 +1:05.2
13 KRUCHINKINA Elena 49 0+0 0 20:50.8 +1:05.6
14 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 21 0+1 1 20:53.0 +1:07.8
15 ERDAL Karoline 58 0+0 0 20:56.2 +1:11.0
16 CHEVALIER Chloe 65 0+1 1 21:02.7 +1:17.5
17 HILDEBRAND Franziska 34 1+0 1 21:03.1 +1:17.9
18 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 54 0+0 0 21:05.1 +1:19.9
19 ECKHOFF Tiril 12 1+1 2 21:06.1 +1:20.9
20 REZTSOVA Kristina 31 1+1 2 21:06.3 +1:21.1
21 JISLOVA Jessica 4 0+0 0 21:06.5 +1:21.3
22 STREMOUS Alina 43 0+0 0 21:08.0 +1:22.8
23 SIMON Julia 6 0+3 3 21:08.6 +1:23.4
24 HERRMANN Denise 28 0+2 2 21:11.9 +1:26.7
25 MAGNUSSON Anna 52 0+1 1 21:13.6 +1:28.4
26 USHKINA Natalia 73 0+0 0 21:14.6 +1:29.4
27 DAVIDOVA Marketa 5 0+1 1 21:16.5 +1:31.3
28 ZUK Kamila 42 0+1 1 21:19.5 +1:34.3
29 VOIGT Vanessa 22 0+1 1 21:21.9 +1:36.7
30 TOMINGAS Tuuli 9 0+0 0 21:24.3 +1:39.1
31 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 23 1+0 1 21:24.6 +1:39.4
32 SANFILIPPO Federica 7 1+0 1 21:26.6 +1:41.4
33 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 1 0+0 0 21:26.7 +1:41.5
34 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 77 0+1 1 21:27.4 +1:42.2
35 KAZAKEVICH Irina 24 1+0 1 21:28.5 +1:43.3
36 SOLA Hanna 3 1+2 3 21:28.7 +1:43.5
37 DZHIMA Yuliia 39 1+0 1 21:31.0 +1:45.8
38 HAECKI Lena 17 0+1 1 21:34.8 +1:49.6
39 CHARVATOVA Lucie 64 0+2 2 21:35.6 +1:50.4
40 BASERGA Amy 26 1+0 1 21:38.4 +1:53.2
41 PETRENKO Iryna 68 0+0 0 21:41.7 +1:56.5
42 TODOROVA Milena 18 0+1 1 21:43.4 +1:58.2
43 EDER Mari 10 3+0 3 21:43.5 +1:58.3
44 BOTET Paula 100 0+0 0 21:46.1 +2:00.9
45 GASPARIN Elisa 101 0+0 0 21:46.6 +2:01.4
46 GASPARIN Selina 69 1+1 2 21:48.7 +2:03.5
47 SEMERENKO Valj 15 1+0 1 21:49.1 +2:03.9
48 FIALKOVA Ivona 60 0+2 2 21:50.2 +2:05.0
49 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 29 2+0 2 21:51.6 +2:06.4
50 BENDIKA Baiba 16 1+1 2 21:57.2 +2:12.0
51 DUNKLEE Susan 38 1+0 1 21:57.4 +2:12.2
51 MINKKINEN Suvi 46 0+2 2 21:57.4 +2:12.2
53 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 2 0+0 0 21:57.6 +2:12.4
54 LESHCHENKO Iryna 14 0+2 2 21:58.3 +2:13.1
55 LUNDER Emma 37 0+1 1 21:59.3 +2:14.1
56 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 56 0+1 1 22:03.4 +2:18.2
57 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 104 0+0 0 22:03.6 +2:18.4
58 LIE Lotte 25 2+0 2 22:05.6 +2:20.4
59 KUELM Susan 102 1+0 1 22:05.9 +2:20.7
60 HINZ Vanessa 41 1+2 3 22:06.2 +2:21.0
61 KINNUNEN Nastassia 83 0+2 2 22:06.9 +2:21.7
62 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 105 0+1 1 22:08.0 +2:22.8
63 WIESENSARTER Marion 80 1+0 1 22:10.1 +2:24.9
64 PILCHUK Alina 97 0+0 0 22:11.2 +2:26.0
65 GYLENKO Alla 81 0+0 0 22:12.0 +2:26.8
66 KEBINGER Hanna 112 0+0 0 22:17.1 +2:31.9
67 KRUCHINKINA Irina 76 0+2 2 22:21.5 +2:36.3
68 CHU Yuanmeng 88 1+0 1 22:23.4 +2:38.2
69 BULINA Sanita 78 1+1 2 22:26.9 +2:41.7
70 DING Yuhuan 99 0+1 1 22:27.0 +2:41.8
71 OJA Regina 72 0+2 2 22:27.2 +2:42.0
72 MAEDA Sari 71 0+3 3 22:28.5 +2:43.3
73 TANG Jialin 84 0+2 2 22:30.9 +2:45.7
74 BEAUDRY Sarah 108 1+0 1 22:31.1 +2:45.9
75 COMOLA Samuela 67 0+2 2 22:31.3 +2:46.1
76 EGAN Clare 32 2+0 2 22:31.8 +2:46.6
77 REMENOVA Maria 75 0+1 1 22:35.8 +2:50.6
78 INNERHOFER Katharina 8 0+4 4 22:36.0 +2:50.8
79 SCHWAIGER Julia 82 2+1 3 22:37.2 +2:52.0
80 GASPARIN Aita 48 0+3 3 22:39.6 +2:54.4
81 IRWIN Deedra 85 0+2 2 22:40.4 +2:55.2
82 BLASHKO Darya 45 1+0 1 22:44.2 +2:59.0
83 RIEDER Christina 51 1+0 1 22:46.4 +3:01.2
84 CARRARA Michela 111 1+2 3 22:47.3 +3:02.1
85 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 11 0+1 1 22:47.8 +3:02.6
86 TALIHARM Johanna 55 1+1 2 22:52.7 +3:07.5
87 ZHANG Yan 103 1+0 1 22:53.5 +3:08.3
88 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 107 1+1 2 22:54.6 +3:09.4
89 VITTOZZI Lisa 57 4+1 5 22:55.5 +3:10.3
90 FIALKOVA Paulina 33 0+4 4 22:55.8 +3:10.6
91 DICKSON Emily 70 1+0 1 22:58.1 +3:12.9
92 KLEMENCIC Polona 50 2+2 4 23:01.0 +3:15.8
93 NILSSON Stina 74 1+3 4 23:02.0 +3:16.8
94 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 93 0+1 1 23:02.4 +3:17.2
95 BANKES Megan 47 2+1 3 23:04.7 +3:19.5
96 MAKA Anna 61 0+3 3 23:06.1 +3:20.9
97 LEHTONEN Venla 94 1+1 2 23:16.9 +3:31.7
98 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 92 1+1 2 23:17.8 +3:32.6
99 ARNEKLEIV Juni 110 0+1 1 23:17.9 +3:32.7
100 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 86 1+2 3 23:18.0 +3:32.8
101 HACHISUKA Asuka 89 1+1 2 23:26.4 +3:41.2
102 CHIRKOVA Elena 90 1+2 3 23:39.3 +3:54.1
103 KOZICA Anika 87 0+1 1 23:45.3 +4:00.1
104 BULINA Sandra 109 2+0 2 23:48.7 +4:03.5
105 VINDISAR Nika 79 2+1 3 23:57.5 +4:12.3
106 DIMITROVA Valentina 106 0+1 1 24:01.9 +4:16.7
107 TANAKA Yurie 96 1+2 3 24:16.0 +4:30.8
108 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 63 3+1 4 24:40.9 +4:55.7
109 MUN Ji-Hee 62 1+2 3 25:00.7 +5:15.5
110 KIM Seon-Su 95 1+1 2 25:10.5 +5:25.3
111 GROSSMAN Hallie 91 3+4 7 26:11.5 +6:26.3
DNS ZORC Kaja 98 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna