World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2021/2022


   2022-01-13 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 17 0+0 0 23:23.7 0.0
2 DOLL Benedikt 63 0+0 0 23:30.9 +7.2
3 SMOLSKI Anton 43 0+1 1 23:55.8 +32.1
4 STROLIA Vytautas 5 0+0 0 23:57.3 +33.6
5 SEPPALA Tero 18 0+0 0 24:05.6 +41.9
6 LESSER Erik 31 0+1 1 24:07.0 +43.3
7 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 11 0+1 1 24:10.8 +47.1
8 PERROT Eric 81 0+0 0 24:13.1 +49.4
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 30 1+0 1 24:14.1 +50.4
10 BURKHALTER Joscha 62 0+0 0 24:15.4 +51.7
11 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 38 0+0 0 24:17.2 +53.5
12 EDER Simon 2 0+0 0 24:18.1 +54.4
13 WINDISCH Dominik 82 0+1 1 24:19.9 +56.2
14 PONSILUOMA Martin 7 0+2 2 24:21.3 +57.6
15 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 15 0+1 1 24:24.8 +1:01.1
16 HOFER Lukas 35 0+1 1 24:25.0 +1:01.3
17 TSYMBAL Bogdan 67 0+1 1 24:25.5 +1:01.8
18 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 4 0+2 2 24:25.6 +1:01.9
19 ERMITS Kalev 41 0+0 0 24:27.1 +1:03.4
20 REES Roman 47 0+1 1 24:27.9 +1:04.2
21 TSVETKOV Maxim 57 1+0 1 24:30.0 +1:06.3
22 PRYMA Artem 61 0+1 1 24:30.6 +1:06.9
23 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 55 0+1 1 24:34.3 +1:10.6
24 ZOBEL David 116 0+1 1 24:34.5 +1:10.8
25 WRIGHT Campbell 3 0+0 0 24:38.4 +1:14.7
26 DUDCHENKO Anton 29 1+0 1 24:38.8 +1:15.1
27 CLAUDE Florent 32 1+0 1 24:39.8 +1:16.1
28 VARABEI Maksim 107 0+1 1 24:40.6 +1:16.9
29 FEMLING Peppe 49 0+1 1 24:41.1 +1:17.4
30 CHENG Fangming 14 0+1 1 24:42.0 +1:18.3
31 POVARNITSYN Alexander 98 1+0 1 24:42.8 +1:19.1
32 LOGINOV Alexandr 6 0+2 2 24:43.2 +1:19.5
33 BORMOLINI Thomas 34 1+1 2 24:44.1 +1:20.4
34 VACLAVIK Adam 74 0+1 1 24:44.3 +1:20.6
35 KHALILI Said Karimulla 93 1+1 2 24:44.5 +1:20.8
36 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 36 0+0 0 24:45.0 +1:21.3
37 CLAUDE Fabien 50 1+2 3 24:45.3 +1:21.6
38 BIONAZ Didier 104 1+0 1 24:45.5 +1:21.8
39 FAK Jakov 9 1+0 1 24:45.9 +1:22.2
40 DALE Johannes 20 0+2 2 24:47.0 +1:23.3
41 NAWRATH Philipp 22 2+1 3 24:48.4 +1:24.7
42 KRCMAR Michal 26 1+0 1 24:48.5 +1:24.8
43 ILIEV Vladimir 8 1+1 2 24:50.0 +1:26.3
44 NELIN Jesper 19 1+1 2 24:51.5 +1:27.8
45 BURNOTTE Jules 102 1+0 1 24:51.6 +1:27.9
46 GOW Scott 13 1+0 1 24:51.8 +1:28.1
47 LABASTAU Mikita 69 1+0 1 24:52.1 +1:28.4
48 HIIDENSALO Olli 48 1+0 1 24:56.5 +1:32.8
49 ZAHKNA Rene 10 0+0 0 24:57.6 +1:33.9
50 GUIGONNAT Antonin 40 2+1 3 24:57.8 +1:34.1
51 GOW Christian 51 0+0 0 24:59.2 +1:35.5
52 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 78 1+0 1 25:04.4 +1:40.7
53 JACQUELIN Emilien 16 1+3 4 25:06.5 +1:42.8
54 BRANDT Oskar 97 1+2 3 25:09.4 +1:45.7
55 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 27 0+2 2 25:10.3 +1:46.6
56 LAPSHIN Timofey 28 0+1 1 25:10.6 +1:46.9
57 DOHERTY Sean 1 2+1 3 25:10.9 +1:47.2
58 BOGETVEIT Haavard 58 0+2 2 25:12.0 +1:48.3
59 HORN Philipp 76 2+0 2 25:12.6 +1:48.9
60 YAN Xingyuan 79 1+0 1 25:13.4 +1:49.7
61 GIACOMEL Tommaso 46 3+1 4 25:15.5 +1:51.8
62 DYUSSENOV Asset 73 0+1 1 25:18.6 +1:54.9
62 JAEGER Martin 89 0+2 2 25:18.6 +1:54.9
64 HARTWEG Niklas 112 0+1 1 25:22.1 +1:58.4
65 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 68 2+0 2 25:23.1 +1:59.4
66 CISAR Alex 111 1+0 1 25:25.0 +2:01.3
67 SKLENARIK Tomas 87 0+0 0 25:26.7 +2:03.0
68 GUNKA Jan 92 0+0 0 25:27.2 +2:03.5
69 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 45 0+2 2 25:28.9 +2:05.2
70 KARLIK Mikulas 103 1+1 2 25:29.3 +2:05.6
71 BABIKOV Anton 12 1+1 2 25:30.5 +2:06.8
72 STEFANSSON Malte 96 2+1 3 25:31.7 +2:08.0
73 LAITINEN Heikki 66 0+2 2 25:31.8 +2:08.1
74 SIIMER Kristo 65 1+1 2 25:32.0 +2:08.3
75 MAKAROV Maksim 53 0+1 1 25:33.7 +2:10.0
76 KOMATZ David 44 1+1 2 25:34.1 +2:10.4
77 LEMMERER Harald 75 1+1 2 25:35.6 +2:11.9
78 STVRTECKY Jakub 54 0+4 4 25:40.8 +2:17.1
79 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 101 0+3 3 25:41.0 +2:17.3
80 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 37 1+1 2 25:44.0 +2:20.3
81 DOVZAN Miha 42 0+3 3 25:44.8 +2:21.1
82 USOV Mihail 91 1+1 2 25:44.9 +2:21.2
83 YALIOTNAU Raman 60 1+3 4 25:46.0 +2:22.3
84 GUZIK Grzegorz 21 2+0 2 25:46.4 +2:22.7
85 RUNNALLS Adam 70 1+2 3 25:47.2 +2:23.5
86 SHAMAEV Dmitrii 95 0+0 0 25:48.0 +2:24.3
87 PLANKO Lovro 88 0+2 2 25:48.2 +2:24.5
88 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 105 0+0 0 25:49.0 +2:25.3
89 JAKOB Patrick 100 0+1 1 25:57.6 +2:33.9
90 TISHCHENKO Artem 110 0+2 2 26:00.4 +2:36.7
91 DURTSCHI Max 94 0+2 2 26:02.6 +2:38.9
91 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 108 1+0 1 26:02.6 +2:38.9
93 SIMA Michal 33 1+1 2 26:03.4 +2:39.7
94 TODEV Blagoy 72 0+1 1 26:09.1 +2:45.4
95 SZCZUREK Lukasz 114 0+1 1 26:11.9 +2:48.2
96 SINAPOV Anton 64 0+3 3 26:14.4 +2:50.7
97 Klemen 25 4+1 5 26:16.8 +2:53.1
98 MISE Edgars 83 0+1 1 26:20.3 +2:56.6
99 TACHIZAKI Mikito 85 1+1 2 26:22.6 +2:58.9
100 KAUKENAS Tomas 84 1+3 4 26:23.8 +3:00.1
101 BARTKO Simon 39 1+3 4 26:24.5 +3:00.8
102 MUKHIN Alexandr 24 2+1 3 26:25.5 +3:01.8
103 PUCHIANU Cornel 56 1+2 3 26:32.5 +3:08.8
104 ZAWOL Marcin 71 0+2 2 26:39.5 +3:15.8
104 GERMAIN Maxime 99 1+1 2 26:39.5 +3:15.8
106 OZAKI Kosuke 52 2+2 4 26:44.0 +3:20.3
107 BANYS Linas 106 1+1 2 26:46.5 +3:22.8
108 CERVENKA Vaclav 59 2+0 2 26:52.3 +3:28.6
109 STALDER Sebastian 23 2+3 5 26:56.2 +3:32.5
110 ZHANG Chunyu 113 2+2 4 27:15.3 +3:51.6
111 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 80 1+2 3 27:22.1 +3:58.4
112 BEAUVAIS Cesar 90 1+1 2 27:22.2 +3:58.5
113 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 77 1+3 4 28:40.0 +5:16.3
114 LEE Su-Young 86 2+3 5 29:12.7 +5:49.0
DNS DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 109 0
DNS BALODIS Rudis 115 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna