World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2021/2022


   2022-01-15 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 3 0+4 1:11:06.1 0.0
KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+0 0+0
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 0+2 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+2
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 4 0+2 1:11:13.1 +7.0
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+1
REES Roman 0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+0
NAWRATH Philipp 0+0 0+0
3 Belarus 7 0+6 1:11:29.1 +23.0
LABASTAU Mikita 0+2 0+0
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 0+0 0+1
VARABEI Maksim 0+0 0+1
SMOLSKI Anton 0+1 0+1
4 Italy 8 0+5 1:11:59.8 +53.7
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 0+0
BIONAZ Didier 0+2 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+0
5 France 2 1+10 1:12:21.1 +1:15.0
CLAUDE Fabien 1+3 0+1
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 0+0
PERROT Eric 0+2 0+2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+2 0+0
6 Ukraine 6 0+6 1:12:51.0 +1:44.9
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+1 0+0
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+0 0+1
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+1 0+1
7 Norway 1 0+10 1:13:06.7 +2:00.6
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 0+2 0+3
ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 0+2 0+0
DALE Johannes 0+0 0+3
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+0 0+0
8 Sweden 5 1+12 1:13:16.7 +2:10.6
FEMLING Peppe 0+2 1+3
NELIN Jesper 0+0 0+2
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+3
9 Canada 14 2+12 1:13:38.1 +2:32.0
RUNNALLS Adam 0+2 0+1
GOW Christian 0+0 0+1
BURNOTTE Jules 0+0 0+3
GOW Scott 0+2 2+3
10 Switzerland 10 0+11 1:13:57.2 +2:51.1
STALDER Sebastian 0+1 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+2 0+3
JAEGER Martin 0+0 0+2
HARTWEG Niklas 0+1 0+1
11 Finland 15 0+8 1:14:23.4 +3:17.3
HARJULA Tuomas 0+0 0+2
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+2
LAITINEN Heikki 0+1 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+0 0+1
12 Austria 17 0+10 1:14:26.0 +3:19.9
KOMATZ David 0+0 0+2
EDER Simon 0+1 0+2
JAKOB Patrick 0+1 0+2
LEMMERER Harald 0+2 0+0
13 Slovenia 11 1+10 1:14:44.6 +3:38.5
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+1
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+2
PLANKO Lovro 1+3 0+1
TRSAN Rok 0+1 0+2
14 Slovakia 23 0+7 1:14:54.0 +3:47.9
SIMA Michal 0+1 0+0
HASILLA Tomas 0+3 0+2
BALOGA Matej 0+0 0+0
SKLENARIK Tomas 0+1 0+0
15 Bulgaria 20 1+7 1:15:36.0 +4:29.9
TODEV Blagoy 0+1 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 0+0
SINAPOV Anton 0+2 1+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+1
16 China 21 0+8 1:15:38.4 +4:32.3
CHENG Fangming 0+1 0+2
YAN Xingyuan 0+0 0+0
ZHANG Chunyu 0+3 0+2
ZHU Zhenyu 0+0 0+0
17 Lithuania 18 2+13 1:15:55.6 +4:49.5
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+2 0+1
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 2+3
BANYS Linas 0+2 0+1
18 Czech Republic 9 5+12 1:16:11.7 +5:05.6
VACLAVIK Adam 0+1 3+3
KARLIK Mikulas 0+0 0+3
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+0 2+3
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+1
19 Estonia 16 3+14 1:16:12.7 +5:06.6
ZAHKNA Rene 0+2 0+2
SIIMER Kristo 0+0 0+2
ERMITS Kalev 2+3 0+1
RAENKEL Raido 0+1 1+3
20 USA 12 1+13 1:16:45.4 +5:39.3
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+0
DURTSCHI Max 1+3 0+1
GERMAIN Maxime 0+3 0+3
CERVENKA Vaclav 0+1 0+1
21 Japan 19 1+11 1:17:19.8 +6:13.7
TACHIZAKI Mikito 1+3 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+2
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+1
KODAMA Shohei 0+1 0+3
22 Romania 13 1+6 Lapped
SHAMAEV Dmitrii 0+0 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 1+3
COLTEA George Marian 0+1 0+0
BUTA Florin-Catalin
23 Poland 22 1+11 Lapped
GUNKA Jan 0+2 1+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+3 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+3 0+0
ZAWOL Marcin
24 Kazakstan 24 0+8 Lapped
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+2 0+3
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+2 0+1
DYUSSENOV Asset
BELETSKIY Danil
DNS Moldova 25
MAKAROV Maksim
USOV Mihail
MAGAZEEV Pavel
USOV Andrei
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna