World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2021/2022


   2022-01-16 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 2 0+0+0+0 0 30:55.0 0.0
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 1 1+1+0+0 2 31:15.8 +20.8
3 OEBERG Hanna 11 0+0+0+1 1 31:27.4 +32.4
4 BESCOND Anais 7 0+0+0+1 1 31:42.9 +47.9
5 PERSSON Linn 9 0+0+1+1 2 31:45.7 +50.7
6 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 4 1+0+1+1 3 31:48.2 +53.2
7 WIERER Dorothea 3 1+1+0+1 3 31:48.5 +53.5
8 SIMON Julia 23 0+1+0+0 1 31:52.8 +57.8
9 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 5 1+1+0+1 3 31:53.5 +58.5
10 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 6 1+0+1+1 3 32:05.4 +1:10.4
11 BRORSSON Mona 10 0+0+1+1 2 32:16.0 +1:21.0
12 DAVIDOVA Marketa 27 0+0+0+1 1 32:18.4 +1:23.4
13 SOLA Hanna 36 0+0+2+0 2 32:36.1 +1:41.1
14 KAZAKEVICH Irina 35 0+1+0+0 1 32:48.8 +1:53.8
15 MAGNUSSON Anna 25 0+0+1+0 1 32:57.1 +2:02.1
16 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 14 1+1+1+1 4 33:10.8 +2:15.8
17 ERDAL Karoline 15 1+1+0+0 2 33:14.6 +2:19.6
18 MINKKINEN Suvi 52 0+0+0+0 0 33:23.4 +2:28.4
19 JISLOVA Jessica 21 0+0+2+0 2 33:26.0 +2:31.0
20 HILDEBRAND Franziska 17 0+0+3+0 3 33:27.1 +2:32.1
21 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 31 0+1+1+0 2 33:27.3 +2:32.3
22 CHEVALIER Chloe 16 1+0+1+1 3 33:27.4 +2:32.4
23 HAECKI Lena 38 0+0+1+2 3 33:30.4 +2:35.4
24 DZHIMA Yuliia 37 1+1+0+1 3 33:32.3 +2:37.3
25 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 49 0+1+0+0 1 33:36.6 +2:41.6
26 HINZ Vanessa 60 0+0+2+0 2 33:37.5 +2:42.5
27 TOMINGAS Tuuli 30 0+1+0+2 3 33:47.3 +2:52.3
28 VOIGT Vanessa 29 0+0+2+0 2 33:49.3 +2:54.3
29 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 18 1+0+2+1 4 33:50.0 +2:55.0
30 SANFILIPPO Federica 32 0+0+0+2 2 33:51.1 +2:56.1
31 FIALKOVA Ivona 48 1+1+0+1 3 33:52.7 +2:57.7
32 LIE Lotte 58 0+0+0+1 1 33:52.7 +2:57.7
33 PETRENKO Iryna 41 0+0+1+0 1 34:00.7 +3:05.7
34 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 12 0+1+2+0 3 34:01.6 +3:06.6
35 ZUK Kamila 28 1+0+3+0 4 34:02.2 +3:07.2
36 REZTSOVA Kristina 20 2+3+1+1 7 34:21.7 +3:26.7
37 DUNKLEE Susan 51 1+0+0+1 2 34:22.2 +3:27.2
38 STREMOUS Alina 22 1+1+1+0 3 34:22.6 +3:27.6
39 TODOROVA Milena 42 0+0+3+0 3 34:24.2 +3:29.2
40 GASPARIN Elisa 45 0+0+1+2 3 34:25.0 +3:30.0
41 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 57 0+0+0+1 1 34:47.5 +3:52.5
42 BASERGA Amy 40 2+0+1+0 3 34:52.5 +3:57.5
43 CHARVATOVA Lucie 39 2+0+3+1 6 34:53.4 +3:58.4
44 USHKINA Natalia 26 1+0+2+1 4 35:00.3 +4:05.3
45 KRUCHINKINA Elena 13 1+3+0+1 5 35:01.2 +4:06.2
46 BOTET Paula 44 0+0+1+0 1 35:01.2 +4:06.2
47 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 34 3+1+0+0 4 35:16.7 +4:21.7
48 GASPARIN Selina 46 1+0+1+2 4 35:27.0 +4:32.0
49 LUNDER Emma 55 0+1+2+1 4 35:42.9 +4:47.9
50 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 53 0+1+0+2 3 35:43.1 +4:48.1
51 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 33 2+2+1+1 6 36:53.2 +5:58.2
52 KUELM Susan 59 0+2+2+2 6 37:13.8 +6:18.8
53 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 56 2+1+0+2 5 37:32.3 +6:37.3
DNS MIRONOVA Svetlana 8 0
DNS ECKHOFF Tiril 19 0
DNS HERRMANN Denise 24 0
DNS EDER Mari 43 0
DNS SEMERENKO Valj 47 0
DNS BENDIKA Baiba 50 0
DNS LESHCHENKO Iryna 54 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna