World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2021/2022


   2022-01-16 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1 1+0+0+1 2 31:30.6 0.0
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 32 0+0+1+0 1 31:39.4 +8.8
3 SMOLSKI Anton 3 1+1+0+0 2 31:43.7 +13.1
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 9 1+1+0+0 2 31:53.0 +22.4
5 STROLIA Vytautas 4 1+0+0+0 1 32:01.0 +30.4
6 LESSER Erik 6 0+0+0+1 1 32:08.5 +37.9
7 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 18 1+0+0+2 3 32:11.4 +40.8
8 FAK Jakov 39 0+1+0+0 1 32:11.6 +41.0
9 TSVETKOV Maxim 21 0+0+0+2 2 32:15.0 +44.4
10 ZOBEL David 24 0+0+0+1 1 32:17.9 +47.3
11 DOLL Benedikt 2 0+0+2+2 4 32:19.6 +49.0
12 CLAUDE Fabien 37 0+0+1+2 3 32:22.6 +52.0
13 SEPPALA Tero 5 0+1+0+1 2 32:22.8 +52.2
14 EDER Simon 12 0+0+0+2 2 32:33.9 +1:03.3
15 NAWRATH Philipp 41 0+1+2+0 3 32:46.4 +1:15.8
16 HOFER Lukas 16 1+0+1+1 3 32:48.3 +1:17.7
17 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 23 1+0+1+0 2 32:48.8 +1:18.2
18 BORMOLINI Thomas 33 0+1+1+0 2 32:49.0 +1:18.4
19 FEMLING Peppe 29 0+0+1+1 2 32:50.9 +1:20.3
20 JACQUELIN Emilien 53 2+0+0+0 2 32:56.3 +1:25.7
21 CLAUDE Florent 27 0+0+0+1 1 33:00.7 +1:30.1
22 WINDISCH Dominik 13 0+2+1+1 4 33:02.7 +1:32.1
23 REES Roman 20 1+0+0+1 2 33:08.1 +1:37.5
24 VACLAVIK Adam 34 0+1+2+1 4 33:11.7 +1:41.1
25 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 52 0+1+0+1 2 33:14.8 +1:44.2
26 PONSILUOMA Martin 14 2+0+0+4 6 33:19.9 +1:49.3
27 VARABEI Maksim 28 1+0+1+1 3 33:25.4 +1:54.8
28 DALE Johannes 40 0+1+1+2 4 33:30.8 +2:00.2
29 BURKHALTER Joscha 10 0+1+0+1 2 33:31.7 +2:01.1
30 KHALILI Said Karimulla 35 1+1+1+0 3 33:36.6 +2:06.0
31 WRIGHT Campbell 25 1+0+0+1 2 33:37.0 +2:06.4
32 KRCMAR Michal 42 1+2+1+0 4 33:48.0 +2:17.4
33 GOW Scott 46 1+1+1+0 3 33:51.6 +2:21.0
34 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 11 1+0+0+3 4 33:51.8 +2:21.2
35 HORN Philipp 59 2+1+0+0 3 33:55.2 +2:24.6
36 GUIGONNAT Antonin 50 1+0+1+1 3 33:55.3 +2:24.7
37 PERROT Eric 8 0+2+1+1 4 33:57.5 +2:26.9
38 LABASTAU Mikita 47 2+0+0+1 3 33:57.9 +2:27.3
39 GOW Christian 51 1+0+0+1 2 33:59.3 +2:28.7
40 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 7 2+2+0+2 6 34:01.7 +2:31.1
41 POVARNITSYN Alexander 31 1+0+1+2 4 34:04.3 +2:33.7
42 PRYMA Artem 22 2+0+0+2 4 34:11.4 +2:40.8
43 ILIEV Vladimir 43 2+2+0+1 5 34:19.0 +2:48.4
44 BIONAZ Didier 38 1+1+1+1 4 34:19.3 +2:48.7
45 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 15 1+1+3+1 6 34:30.0 +2:59.4
46 TSYMBAL Bogdan 17 1+1+1+2 5 34:38.7 +3:08.1
47 NELIN Jesper 44 3+1+0+0 4 34:42.7 +3:12.1
48 HIIDENSALO Olli 48 1+2+0+1 4 34:43.0 +3:12.4
49 DOHERTY Sean 57 0+2+1+2 5 34:43.2 +3:12.6
50 BOGETVEIT Haavard 58 0+3+0+2 5 34:54.2 +3:23.6
51 DUDCHENKO Anton 26 1+1+0+3 5 35:05.0 +3:34.4
52 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 55 1+0+1+1 3 35:22.7 +3:52.1
53 ERMITS Kalev 19 4+1+0+3 8 35:43.4 +4:12.8
54 BRANDT Oskar 54 1+1+0+3 5 36:06.1 +4:35.5
55 CHENG Fangming 30 1+3+2+2 8 36:40.0 +5:09.4
56 YAN Xingyuan 60 3+1+1+1 6 37:03.5 +5:32.9
57 BURNOTTE Jules 45 2+4+2+1 9 37:41.3 +6:10.7
58 ZAHKNA Rene 49 3+2+1+2 8 37:41.8 +6:11.2
DNS CRNKOVIC Kresimir 36 0
DNS LAPSHIN Timofey 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna