World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2021/2022


   2022-01-20 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BABIKOV Anton 30 0+0+0+0 0 49:46.8 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 21 0+0+0+2 2 49:56.5 +9.7
3 KHALILI Said Karimulla 18 0+0+1+0 1 50:35.3 +48.5
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 44 0+2+1+0 3 50:37.3 +50.5
5 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 11 0+1+0+2 3 51:19.7 +1:32.9
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 39 1+1+1+0 3 51:55.0 +2:08.2
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 26 1+0+0+2 3 52:03.1 +2:16.3
8 CLAUDE Fabien 36 1+1+1+0 3 52:09.2 +2:22.4
9 SCHOMMER Paul 15 1+0+0+1 2 52:13.3 +2:26.5
10 JACQUELIN Emilien 42 0+0+0+2 2 52:14.7 +2:27.9
11 WEGER Benjamin 50 1+1+0+0 2 52:24.6 +2:37.8
12 DOLL Benedikt 14 0+2+1+1 4 52:31.4 +2:44.6
13 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 9 0+3+0+1 4 52:39.6 +2:52.8
14 KRCMAR Michal 6 1+2+0+0 3 52:55.5 +3:08.7
15 WRIGHT Campbell 7 0+1+1+0 2 52:56.6 +3:09.8
16 EDER Simon 16 1+1+0+1 3 53:00.7 +3:13.9
17 HARTWEG Niklas 69 1+1+0+0 2 53:03.7 +3:16.9
18 HIIDENSALO Olli 27 0+1+0+2 3 53:10.5 +3:23.7
19 SMOLSKI Anton 56 0+2+0+1 3 53:16.9 +3:30.1
20 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 58 1+0+3+1 5 53:18.3 +3:31.5
21 KOMATZ David 51 0+0+0+1 1 53:23.5 +3:36.7
22 STRELOW Justus 19 0+0+1+1 2 53:36.1 +3:49.3
23 SEPPALA Tero 2 2+2+0+0 4 53:36.8 +3:50.0
24 ZAHKNA Rene 57 1+0+0+1 2 53:40.3 +3:53.5
25 LABASTAU Mikita 80 1+0+0+1 2 53:46.2 +3:59.4
26 STALDER Sebastian 96 1+0+0+1 2 53:47.9 +4:01.1
27 BORMOLINI Thomas 4 0+1+1+1 3 53:54.4 +4:07.6
28 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 5 0+1+1+0 2 53:56.9 +4:10.1
29 GUIGONNAT Antonin 24 1+1+2+0 4 54:01.5 +4:14.7
30 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 62 1+2+1+1 5 54:12.0 +4:25.2
31 ZOBEL David 1 2+2+0+0 4 54:13.9 +4:27.1
32 DOVZAN Miha 47 0+2+0+1 3 54:16.2 +4:29.4
33 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 23 1+1+0+1 3 54:16.4 +4:29.6
34 BROWN Jake 40 1+2+1+0 4 54:21.4 +4:34.6
35 VARABEI Maksim 63 1+1+0+0 2 54:39.2 +4:52.4
36 DYUSSENOV Asset 90 1+0+0+2 3 54:40.7 +4:53.9
37 GOW Christian 46 1+0+0+2 3 54:46.8 +5:00.0
37 JAKOB Patrick 104 0+1+1+0 2 54:46.8 +5:00.0
39 PLANKO Lovro 41 1+0+1+2 4 54:58.5 +5:11.7
40 HARJULA Tuomas 65 1+0+1+1 3 55:12.2 +5:25.4
41 LEITNER Felix 31 0+1+1+3 5 55:14.2 +5:27.4
42 JAEGER Martin 13 1+2+1+1 5 55:19.4 +5:32.6
43 HOFER Lukas 34 1+2+2+1 6 55:36.9 +5:50.1
44 SHAMAEV Dmitrii 12 0+0+0+2 2 55:37.2 +5:50.4
45 CLAUDE Florent 29 1+0+1+2 4 55:39.2 +5:52.4
46 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 77 2+0+1+0 3 55:39.6 +5:52.8
47 DUDCHENKO Anton 60 1+0+3+0 4 55:44.3 +5:57.5
48 ERMITS Kalev 35 2+0+1+1 4 55:51.1 +6:04.3
49 BIONAZ Didier 103 1+0+0+3 4 55:51.5 +6:04.7
50 GIACOMEL Tommaso 48 1+2+2+1 6 55:53.5 +6:06.7
51 ZEMLICKA Milan 93 0+0+1+1 2 55:56.3 +6:09.5
52 STVRTECKY Jakub 59 0+2+2+1 5 56:04.8 +6:18.0
53 SKLENARIK Tomas 76 0+0+3+1 4 56:07.1 +6:20.3
54 NORDGREN Leif 98 0+1+1+1 3 56:09.6 +6:22.8
55 TISHCHENKO Artem 94 0+2+0+1 3 56:11.1 +6:24.3
56 ANDERSEN Filip 91 0+2+1+2 5 56:19.2 +6:32.4
57 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 73 1+1+1+0 3 56:21.0 +6:34.2
58 VACLAVIK Adam 8 2+1+2+2 7 56:27.7 +6:40.9
59 FRATZSCHER Lucas 70 2+0+2+1 5 56:37.2 +6:50.4
60 PERROT Eric 67 1+1+0+1 3 56:39.8 +6:53.0
61 TRSAN Rok 85 1+1+1+0 3 56:43.7 +6:56.9
62 TSYMBAL Bogdan 20 1+2+2+0 5 56:52.6 +7:05.8
63 LEMMERER Harald 54 0+1+1+3 5 56:53.1 +7:06.3
64 PRYMA Artem 25 1+0+4+1 6 56:55.6 +7:08.8
65 GROSS Marco 107 0+2+0+1 3 56:57.5 +7:10.7
66 TACHIZAKI Mikito 82 0+0+0+2 2 57:04.2 +7:17.4
67 STEGMAYR Gabriel 79 0+0+0+3 3 57:06.1 +7:19.3
68 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 37 1+2+1+2 6 57:10.2 +7:23.4
69 YALIOTNAU Raman 101 2+1+1+2 6 57:15.8 +7:29.0
70 DOHERTY Sean 72 1+3+1+1 6 57:17.3 +7:30.5
71 GOW Scott 28 1+1+2+1 5 57:19.1 +7:32.3
72 OZAKI Kosuke 38 1+0+1+1 3 57:25.4 +7:38.6
73 BUTA George 43 2+0+3+0 5 57:34.3 +7:47.5
74 MAGAZEEV Pavel 49 2+1+2+0 5 57:41.9 +7:55.1
75 SINAPOV Anton 32 2+1+0+3 6 58:01.5 +8:14.7
76 FAK Jakov 10 2+1+3+1 7 58:12.3 +8:25.5
77 WINDISCH Dominik 83 3+3+1+1 8 58:23.2 +8:36.4
78 ILIEV Vladimir 52 3+3+0+2 8 58:34.6 +8:47.8
79 SIMA Michal 55 3+1+0+2 6 58:43.0 +8:56.2
80 LAITINEN Heikki 61 1+2+1+3 7 58:55.9 +9:09.1
81 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 66 1+2+2+1 6 59:00.6 +9:13.8
82 SZCZUREK Lukasz 88 2+0+0+3 5 59:02.3 +9:15.5
83 HALLSTROEM Simon 97 2+0+3+2 7 59:04.1 +9:17.3
84 KARLIK Mikulas 86 1+3+3+1 8 59:06.6 +9:19.8
85 BELETSKIY Danil 100 0+2+0+1 3 59:06.9 +9:20.1
86 RAENKEL Raido 75 1+2+3+2 8 59:12.4 +9:25.6
87 RUNNALLS Adam 105 1+1+1+5 8 59:32.6 +9:45.8
88 RASTIC Damir 71 1+0+3+2 6 59:33.0 +9:46.2
89 STEFANSSON Malte 33 2+2+3+1 8 59:36.9 +9:50.1
90 BARTKO Simon 3 1+2+1+3 7 59:37.8 +9:51.0
91 LESYUK Taras 74 2+2+2+1 7 59:46.7 +9:59.9
92 SLOTINS Roberts 106 2+0+2+2 6 59:56.8 +10:10.0
93 CISAR Alex 95 0+1+4+1 6 1:00:12.6 +10:25.8
94 CHOI Dujin 81 2+0+2+1 5 1:00:19.7 +10:32.9
95 GUZIK Grzegorz 17 4+2+2+1 9 1:00:47.8 +11:01.0
96 MISE Edgars 84 4+0+1+0 5 1:00:53.8 +11:07.0
97 BRANDT Oskar 45 3+3+0+3 9 1:00:56.4 +11:09.6
98 BURNOTTE Jules 87 1+4+2+2 9 1:01:07.2 +11:20.4
99 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 92 0+2+0+3 5 1:01:22.6 +11:35.8
100 BEAUVAIS Cesar 68 1+1+0+5 7 1:02:39.8 +12:53.0
101 MAKAROV Maksim 22 1+3+5+1 10 1:02:52.3 +13:05.5
DNF POVARNITSYN Alexander 53 5+2+1 0
DNF PANCERZ Przemyslaw 102 1+2+1 0
DNS HORN Philipp 64 0
DNS SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 78 0
DNS EBERHARD Julian 89 0
DNS TSVETKOV Maxim 99 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna