World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2008/2009


   2008-12-19 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANISIMOVA Olga 64 0+1 1 25:04.7 0.0
2 DÖLL Juliane 66 1+1 2 25:07.5 +2.8
3 BOLLIET Marine 47 1+0 1 25:38.6 +33.9
4 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 30 1+2 3 26:00.1 +55.4
5 SOROKINA Natalia 37 1+0 1 27:04.9 +2:00.2
6 KÖNIG Susann 32 1+2 3 27:07.7 +2:03.0
7 HAKALA Anita 4 1+2 3 27:43.6 +2:38.9
8 DUSSER Marine 19 1+3 4 27:44.4 +2:39.7
9 SPACOVA Miroslava 28 2+0 2 27:44.5 +2:39.8
10 OBERHOFER Karin 21 1+1 2 27:51.0 +2:46.3
11 KUZMINA Anastasia 36 2+3 5 27:55.2 +2:50.5
12 AZEGAMI Naoko 41 1+2 3 27:56.1 +2:51.4
13 TOMESOVA Barbora 1 1+3 4 27:56.5 +2:51.8
14 ROUGEOT Marine 10 0+4 4 28:04.5 +2:59.8
15 SOULIE Laure 31 1+3 4 28:05.4 +3:00.7
16 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 44 3+1 4 28:06.7 +3:02.0
17 BESCOND Anais 48 1+2 3 28:14.7 +3:10.0
18 HENNECKE Carolin 51 4+1 5 28:18.2 +3:13.5
19 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 18 1+3 4 28:21.4 +3:16.7
20 XU Yinghui 13 0+1 1 28:21.5 +3:16.8
21 WU Jun 34 2+1 3 28:22.2 +3:17.5
22 TAN Xiaoxia 49 2+1 3 28:25.0 +3:20.3
23 BLONDEAU Marion 53 2+2 4 28:27.6 +3:22.9
24 LI Yang 61 1+1 2 28:28.6 +3:23.9
25 BEER Romy 20 3+4 7 28:34.8 +3:30.1
26 TANG Jialin 45 1+3 4 28:35.8 +3:31.1
27 PITON Karolina 59 3+0 3 28:56.5 +3:51.8
28 PISCORAN Luminita 46 2+2 4 28:59.5 +3:54.8
29 DRCAR Lili 7 0+3 3 29:12.7 +4:08.0
30 GODBOUT Claude 5 0+2 2 29:25.2 +4:20.5
31 KOEVA Dafinka 14 1+4 5 29:25.7 +4:21.0
32 RUNCEANU Doralina 63 0+1 1 29:32.6 +4:27.9
33 CHARLES Marion 62 2+3 5 29:42.4 +4:37.7
34 FLANGEA Claudia 26 3+2 5 29:50.1 +4:45.4
35 TSAKIRI Panagiota 27 1+3 4 29:50.2 +4:45.5
36 DAVGUL Elena 50 4+0 4 29:58.1 +4:53.4
37 MIHALACHE Diana 54 1+2 3 30:22.4 +5:17.7
38 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 58 3+5 8 30:27.7 +5:23.0
39 KREIVENAITE Lina 29 2+2 4 30:39.5 +5:34.8
40 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 8 2+2 4 30:43.7 +5:39.0
41 FORIKA Reka 9 1+5 6 31:01.9 +5:57.2
42 PAPIC Vivijana 33 1+4 5 31:23.2 +6:18.5
43 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 56 1+4 5 31:35.9 +6:31.2
44 TATARINOVA Olga 65 0+3 3 31:43.1 +6:38.4
45 JAKIELA Katarzyna 42 4+2 6 31:58.2 +6:53.5
46 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 23 5+3 8 32:01.9 +6:57.2
47 KARISIK Tanja 12 2+3 5 32:14.9 +7:10.2
48 BRAJDIC Anamarija 25 4+2 6 32:16.7 +7:12.0
49 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 55 2+3 5 32:35.3 +7:30.6
50 LENNERT Miillaaraq 24 1+2 3 32:42.3 +7:37.6
51 NIKOLOVA Irina 43 4+4 8 34:17.8 +9:13.1
52 SLOOF Chardine 3 2+4 6 34:23.4 +9:18.7
53 BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija 22 3+2 5 34:29.0 +9:24.3
54 THORN Olwen 15 4+2 6 34:54.6 +9:49.9
55 SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti 39 5+2 7 35:46.5 +10:41.8
56 KUZELJEVIC Branka 17 2+4 6 36:25.8 +11:21.1
57 STULOVIC Brankica 57 2+4 6 36:53.3 +11:48.6
58 KIROSKA Rosana 40 5+5 10 37:01.6 +11:56.9
59 ANGELOVA Ana 6 3+2 5 37:06.9 +12:02.2
60 DANOU Maria 16 3+5 8 38:11.7 +13:07.0
61 GUBALA Petra 2 4+4 8 38:29.5 +13:24.8
62 PICIN Mirlene 11 5+4 9 38:53.0 +13:48.3
63 BODLOVIC Ksenija 38 5+4 9 44:59.3 +19:54.6
64 MIKOLA Melinda 52 4+5 9 46:04.8 +21:00.1
DNF SLETTEMARK Uiloq 35 5+ 0
DNF RULA Ivana 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya