World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2021/2022


   2022-01-22 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 6 1+10 1:12:54.1 0.0
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 1+3 0+2
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 0+2
LIEN Ida 0+1 0+0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+1
2 Russia 3 3+12 1:13:18.7 +24.6
VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+2 0+2
REZTSOVA Kristina 0+2 0+1
KAZAKEVICH Irina 0+1 3+3
NIGMATULLINA Uliana 0+0 0+1
3 France 1 0+13 1:13:26.7 +32.6
CHEVALIER Chloe 0+1 0+0
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 0+3 0+3
BOTET Paula 0+1 0+3
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+1
4 Italy 7 0+13 1:13:26.7 +32.6
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+3 0+0
WIERER Dorothea 0+3 0+1
COMOLA Samuela 0+1 0+2
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+1 0+2
5 USA 14 0+13 1:13:44.2 +50.1
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+2
EGAN Clare 0+3 0+2
IRWIN Deedra 0+0 0+3
REID Joanne 0+1 0+1
6 Czech Republic 9 0+8 1:13:53.9 +59.8
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+0
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 0+0 0+2
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+2 0+2
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+0 0+2
7 Switzerland 12 1+11 1:13:57.8 +1:03.7
BASERGA Amy 0+0 0+0
HAECKI Lena 0+1 0+1
GASPARIN Elisa 0+3 1+3
GASPARIN Selina 0+3 0+0
8 Germany 5 0+13 1:14:02.3 +1:08.2
WEIDEL Anna 0+2 0+1
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+2 0+2
HETTICH Janina 0+0 0+2
KEBINGER Hanna 0+2 0+2
9 Finland 13 0+10 1:14:13.0 +1:18.9
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+2 0+3
EDER Mari 0+1 0+1
JAENKAE Erika 0+1 0+1
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+1 0+0
10 Poland 15 1+13 1:14:30.1 +1:36.0
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+2 0+2
ZUK Kamila 0+0 0+2
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+1 1+3
MAKA Anna 0+3 0+0
11 Ukraine 8 1+10 1:14:45.0 +1:50.9
SEMERENKO Valj 0+3 0+0
BLASHKO Darya 0+1 0+1
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 1+3
BILOSYUK Olena 0+0 0+2
12 Canada 16 0+11 1:15:03.8 +2:09.7
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+0
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0 0+0
DICKSON Emily 0+3 0+3
BANKES Megan 0+2 0+2
13 Belarus 4 3+14 1:15:33.6 +2:39.5
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+0 0+2
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+0 1+3
KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+2 2+3
SOLA Hanna 0+2 0+2
14 Sweden 2 1+5 1:16:14.1 +3:20.0
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+1
ANDERSSON Ingela 1+3 0+1
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0+0
LIND Annie 0+0 0+0
15 Estonia 10 3+17 1:17:11.8 +4:17.7
OJA Regina 0+3 0+0
TOMINGAS Tuuli 1+3 1+3
KUELM Susan 0+1 1+3
TALIHARM Johanna 0+1 0+3
16 Romania 19 0+11 1:17:29.3 +4:35.2
USHKINA Natalia 0+3 0+3
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 0+1 0+2
CHIRKOVA Elena 0+0 0+0
MEZDREA Andreea 0+1 0+1
17 Austria 11 3+14 1:17:40.9 +4:46.8
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+3 0+2
JUPPE Anna 0+3 0+2
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+1 3+3
RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+0
18 Slovakia 20 1+14 1:17:49.6 +4:55.5
FIALKOVA Paulina 1+3 0+2
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+3 0+2
HORVATOVA Henrieta 0+0 0+2
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 0+1 0+1
19 Japan 17 3+13 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 2+3
MAEDA Sari 0+3 1+3
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 0+2
TANAKA Yurie
20 South Korea 21 1+8 Lapped
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+2 0+0
KIM Seon-Su 1+3 0+3
KO Eunjung 0+0 0+0
MUN Ji-Hee
21 Kazakstan 18 3+9 Lapped
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 2+3 1+3
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+2 0+1
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna