World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2021/2022


   2022-01-23 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+4 1:12:14.7 0.0
LAEGREID Sturla Holm 0+0 0+2
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+1
2 Russia 2 1+12 1:14:11.9 +1:57.2
BABIKOV Anton 0+0 0+2
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 0+0 0+1
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+3 0+2
LATYPOV Eduard 1+3 0+1
3 Germany 4 0+4 1:14:19.1 +2:04.4
REES Roman 0+0 0+1
HORN Philipp 0+0 0+0
ZOBEL David 0+0 0+2
FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+0 0+1
4 France 3 0+7 1:14:35.2 +2:20.5
CLAUDE Fabien 0+0 0+1
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+2 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 0+1
PERROT Eric 0+2 0+0
5 Canada 12 1+8 1:14:46.2 +2:31.5
RUNNALLS Adam 0+2 0+2
GOW Christian 0+0 0+0
BURNOTTE Jules 0+0 0+1
GOW Scott 1+3 0+0
6 Ukraine 6 0+11 1:14:53.4 +2:38.7
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+1 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+2 0+0
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+1 0+3
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+2
7 Switzerland 9 1+7 1:15:03.3 +2:48.6
STALDER Sebastian 0+0 0+1
JAEGER Martin 1+3 0+1
HARTWEG Niklas 0+0 0+1
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+0 0+1
8 Italy 8 1+13 1:15:18.3 +3:03.6
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+3
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+1
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+3 1+3
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+2
9 Austria 15 0+7 1:15:23.3 +3:08.6
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+0
EDER Simon 0+1 0+0
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+3
LEMMERER Harald 0+0 0+2
10 Slovenia 10 1+8 1:16:16.1 +4:01.4
DOVZAN Miha 0+2 0+1
FAK Jakov 0+1 1+3
PLANKO Lovro 0+0 0+0
TRSAN Rok 0+1 0+0
11 Finland 13 0+13 1:16:36.4 +4:21.7
HARJULA Tuomas 0+1 0+1
SEPPALA Tero 0+2 0+3
LAITINEN Heikki 0+1 0+2
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+2
12 Belarus 5 1+15 1:16:42.4 +4:27.7
LABASTAU Mikita 0+2 0+1
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 0+2 0+0
VARABEI Maksim 0+2 1+3
SMOLSKI Anton 0+3 0+2
13 Estonia 18 1+11 1:17:28.3 +5:13.6
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+0
SIIMER Kristo 0+2 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+2 1+3
RAENKEL Raido 0+3 0+0
14 USA 14 1+15 1:17:29.6 +5:14.9
NORDGREN Leif 0+3 0+1
SCHOMMER Paul 0+3 0+1
BROWN Jake 0+0 0+2
DOHERTY Sean 0+2 1+3
15 Czech Republic 11 2+11 1:17:50.8 +5:36.1
KARLIK Mikulas 1+3 0+1
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+0 0+0
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+1 0+2
VACLAVIK Adam 0+1 1+3
16 Bulgaria 19 2+9 1:18:00.4 +5:45.7
TODEV Blagoy 0+1 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 0+0
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+2 0+0
SINAPOV Anton 0+2 2+3
17 Sweden 7 2+16 Lapped
STEFANSSON Malte 0+0 0+1
BRANDT Oskar 0+2 0+2
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+3 0+2
HALLSTROEM Simon 1+3 1+3
18 Japan 21 1+10 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+3 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+2 1+3
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+1
KODAMA Shohei
19 Romania 16 1+7 Lapped
SHAMAEV Dmitrii 0+0 0+1
BUTA George 0+0 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+2 1+3
BUTA Florin-Catalin
20 Lithuania 17 0+12 Lapped
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+3 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 0+2
BANYS Linas
21 Kazakstan 23 2+9 Lapped
MUKHIN Alexandr 1+3 0+0
DYUSSENOV Asset 0+0 1+3
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+1 0+2
BELETSKIY Danil
22 Moldova 24 1+8 Lapped
MAKAROV Maksim 0+2 0+0
MAGAZEEV Pavel 0+2 1+3
USOV Mihail 0+1 0+0
USOV Andrei
23 Slovakia 20 2+10 Lapped
SIMA Michal 0+3 0+1
SKLENARIK Tomas 2+3 0+2
BALOGA Matej 0+1 0+0
BARTKO Simon
24 Poland 22 2+7 Lapped
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 2+3 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+2 0+2
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna