World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2021/2022


   2022-03-03 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 3 0+4 1:09:48.1 0.0
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+1 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+1
LIEN Ida 0+0 0+1
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+0
2 Sweden 2 0+8 1:10:25.8 +37.7
PERSSON Linn 0+2 0+0
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0 0+0
OEBERG Hanna 0+3 0+0
OEBERG Elvira Karin 0+2 0+1
3 Italy 5 0+7 1:10:48.3 +1:00.2
COMOLA Samuela 0+0 0+2
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 0+2
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+1
4 Germany 4 2+9 1:11:45.2 +1:57.1
VOIGT Vanessa 0+0 0+3
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 2+3
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+2
HERRMANN Denise 0+0 0+1
5 Switzerland 8 1+12 1:12:25.2 +2:37.1
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+3
HAECKI Lena 0+2 0+2
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+2
GASPARIN Selina 0+0 1+3
6 Austria 11 2+11 1:12:43.9 +2:55.8
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+1
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 1+3
JUPPE Anna 0+3 0+0
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 1+3
7 USA 7 0+10 1:12:51.3 +3:03.2
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+2
REID Joanne 0+1 0+1
EGAN Clare 0+1 0+1
IRWIN Deedra 0+1 0+3
8 Czech Republic 6 2+14 1:13:14.7 +3:26.6
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+3 0+2
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+1 0+1
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+1
CHARVATOVA Lucie 1+3 1+3
9 Estonia 9 1+9 1:13:27.0 +3:38.9
OJA Regina 0+0 0+3
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 0+2
KUELM Susan 0+1 0+0
TALIHARM Johanna 0+0 1+3
10 Poland 12 1+11 1:14:42.5 +4:54.4
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+1 0+2
ZUK Kamila 0+1 0+1
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+3 0+0
MAKA Anna 0+0 1+3
11 Finland 10 2+13 1:14:52.0 +5:03.9
EDER Mari 1+3 0+2
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 0+0
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+0 0+2
JAENKAE Erika 0+2 1+3
12 Kazakstan 14 0+8 1:15:24.2 +5:36.1
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+1 0+1
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+0 0+2
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+2 0+2
13 Slovakia 16 2+13 1:15:25.6 +5:37.5
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+3 0+0
REMENOVA Zuzana 0+0 0+2
FIALKOVA Ivona 2+3 0+1
REMENOVA Maria 0+2 0+2
14 Japan 13 1+11 1:15:55.6 +6:07.5
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+2
MAEDA Sari 0+2 1+3
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 0+0
TANAKA Yurie 0+1 0+1
15 Romania 15 2+11 1:16:34.9 +6:46.8
USHKINA Natalia 0+1 0+1
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 0+2 0+0
CHIRKOVA Elena 0+2 0+1
MEZDREA Andreea 2+3 0+1
16 Latvia 17 3+9 Lapped
BENDIKA Baiba 1+3 2+3
SABULE Annija Keita 0+2 0+1
BULINA Sanita
BULINA Sandra
DSQ France 1
BESCOND Anais 0+0 0+2
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 2+3 0+1
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 0+3 0+3
SIMON Julia 1+3 0+1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna