World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2021/2022


   2022-03-05 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HERRMANN Denise 29 0+1 1 20:08.6 0.0
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 19 0+1 1 20:13.6 +5.0
3 NILSSON Stina 67 0+1 1 20:13.8 +5.2
4 OEBERG Hanna 27 1+0 1 20:15.4 +6.8
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 2 1+0 1 20:24.1 +15.5
6 VOIGT Vanessa 14 0+0 0 20:25.3 +16.7
7 OEBERG Elvira Karin 8 1+1 2 20:27.1 +18.5
8 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 24 1+1 2 20:36.7 +28.1
9 EDER Mari 37 0+1 1 20:37.7 +29.1
10 PERSSON Linn 22 0+1 1 20:40.6 +32.0
11 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 64 0+0 0 20:40.8 +32.2
12 HINZ Vanessa 39 0+0 0 20:42.3 +33.7
13 FIALKOVA Paulina 3 0+1 1 20:42.6 +34.0
14 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 10 0+2 2 20:48.3 +39.7
15 TODOROVA Milena 17 0+1 1 20:54.6 +46.0
16 LIEN Ida 45 0+2 2 20:59.7 +51.1
17 WIERER Dorothea 16 2+0 2 21:01.0 +52.4
18 SIMON Julia 48 1+1 2 21:07.5 +58.9
19 ZDOUC Dunja 6 0+0 0 21:10.5 +1:01.9
20 JISLOVA Jessica 18 0+1 1 21:11.9 +1:03.3
21 BESCOND Anais 20 1+1 2 21:15.9 +1:07.3
22 DAVIDOVA Marketa 12 1+1 2 21:18.1 +1:09.5
22 GASPARIN Aita 38 1+0 1 21:18.1 +1:09.5
24 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 21 0+0 0 21:20.4 +1:11.8
25 MINKKINEN Suvi 23 1+0 1 21:21.7 +1:13.1
26 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 31 2+1 3 21:23.3 +1:14.7
27 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 30 0+2 2 21:23.5 +1:14.9
28 HILDEBRAND Franziska 69 0+1 1 21:23.7 +1:15.1
29 TOMINGAS Tuuli 26 0+0 0 21:24.7 +1:16.1
30 STREMOUS Alina 15 1+0 1 21:29.8 +1:21.2
31 MAGNUSSON Anna 34 1+0 1 21:31.0 +1:22.4
32 PREUSS Franziska 42 1+2 3 21:33.1 +1:24.5
33 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 5 2+1 3 21:39.5 +1:30.9
34 SCHWAIGER Julia 36 0+2 2 21:42.6 +1:34.0
35 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 73 0+1 1 21:43.1 +1:34.5
36 REID Joanne 82 0+2 2 21:43.7 +1:35.1
37 HAECKI Lena 1 2+1 3 21:47.1 +1:38.5
38 OJA Regina 80 0+2 2 21:53.5 +1:44.9
39 IRWIN Deedra 49 0+2 2 21:55.1 +1:46.5
40 HETTICH Janina 79 1+1 2 21:59.7 +1:51.1
41 BENDIKA Baiba 25 1+2 3 22:07.7 +1:59.1
42 CHARVATOVA Lucie 35 3+1 4 22:10.6 +2:02.0
43 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 84 0+2 2 22:10.7 +2:02.1
44 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 71 0+2 2 22:12.3 +2:03.7
45 COMOLA Samuela 58 1+1 2 22:14.9 +2:06.3
46 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 53 0+2 2 22:20.5 +2:11.9
47 GASPARIN Selina 66 1+2 3 22:20.8 +2:12.2
48 CHEVALIER Chloe 61 4+0 4 22:21.2 +2:12.6
49 LUNDER Emma 46 2+1 3 22:22.2 +2:13.6
50 KLEMENCIC Polona 41 1+1 2 22:22.9 +2:14.3
51 EGAN Clare 28 2+2 4 22:23.7 +2:15.1
52 MAKA Anna 51 0+2 2 22:28.3 +2:19.7
53 TANAKA Yurie 55 1+0 1 22:28.9 +2:20.3
54 LIE Lotte 13 2+1 3 22:38.6 +2:30.0
55 MAEDA Sari 59 1+3 4 22:42.2 +2:33.6
56 FIALKOVA Ivona 32 2+2 4 22:44.7 +2:36.1
57 KUELM Susan 63 2+2 4 22:46.4 +2:37.8
58 SANFILIPPO Federica 44 1+3 4 22:47.2 +2:38.6
59 REMENOVA Maria 70 2+0 2 22:52.4 +2:43.8
60 KOCERGINA Natalija 11 0+2 2 22:53.3 +2:44.7
61 ZUK Kamila 33 3+1 4 22:54.0 +2:45.4
62 JUPPE Anna 62 0+3 3 22:57.9 +2:49.3
63 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 9 1+3 4 23:00.5 +2:51.9
64 IVANOVA Aliona 57 3+0 3 23:01.7 +2:53.1
65 SABULE Annija Keita 68 0+1 1 23:03.7 +2:55.1
66 BOTET Paula 76 1+3 4 23:05.8 +2:57.2
67 GASPARIN Elisa 74 2+2 4 23:08.4 +2:59.8
68 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 50 2+1 3 23:09.4 +3:00.8
69 USHKINA Natalia 7 2+1 3 23:10.0 +3:01.4
70 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 52 0+2 2 23:17.6 +3:09.0
71 DUNKLEE Susan 56 1+4 5 23:23.8 +3:15.2
72 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 43 1+3 4 23:24.8 +3:16.2
73 JAENKAE Erika 81 0+3 3 23:28.4 +3:19.8
74 TEPLA Eliska 72 2+1 3 23:28.7 +3:20.1
75 TALIHARM Johanna 40 0+3 3 23:30.0 +3:21.4
76 ZBYLUT Kinga 85 2+2 4 23:30.6 +3:22.0
77 VINDISAR Klara 75 1+2 3 23:38.1 +3:29.5
78 DE MAEYER Rieke 60 0+0 0 23:40.8 +3:32.2
79 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 47 1+2 3 23:48.2 +3:39.6
80 HACHISUKA Asuka 78 2+2 4 23:54.2 +3:45.6
81 KADEVA Daniela 77 2+2 4 23:56.8 +3:48.2
82 VINDISAR Nika 65 2+2 4 24:05.1 +3:56.5
83 BULINA Sandra 83 2+2 4 25:04.8 +4:56.2
DNS VITTOZZI Lisa 4 0
DSQ KINNUNEN Nastassia 54 1+3 4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna