World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2021/2022


   2022-03-05 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 20 0+0 0 23:21.0 0.0
2 ANDERSEN Filip 41 0+0 0 23:39.3 +18.3
3 KÜHN Johannes 9 1+0 1 23:50.7 +29.7
4 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 29 0+1 1 23:52.2 +31.2
5 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 17 0+2 2 23:53.4 +32.4
6 JACQUELIN Emilien 6 2+0 2 23:55.3 +34.3
7 NAWRATH Philipp 53 1+0 1 23:55.8 +34.8
8 HOFER Lukas 27 0+1 1 24:03.5 +42.5
9 FEMLING Peppe 35 0+0 0 24:04.5 +43.5
10 EDER Simon 23 0+0 0 24:05.7 +44.7
11 GUIGONNAT Antonin 50 0+0 0 24:06.5 +45.5
12 LESSER Erik 33 0+1 1 24:10.6 +49.6
13 BORMOLINI Thomas 47 0+1 1 24:12.7 +51.7
14 LEITNER Felix 21 0+0 0 24:13.6 +52.6
15 STALDER Sebastian 49 0+0 0 24:14.9 +53.9
16 ILIEV Vladimir 45 0+1 1 24:15.0 +54.0
17 DESTHIEUX Simon 3 0+1 1 24:16.7 +55.7
18 SEPPALA Tero 14 2+0 2 24:20.4 +59.4
19 KRCMAR Michal 12 0+1 1 24:23.2 +1:02.2
20 REES Roman 1 1+0 1 24:23.8 +1:02.8
21 PONSILUOMA Martin 30 2+1 3 24:24.4 +1:03.4
22 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 11 1+2 3 24:30.1 +1:09.1
23 STVRTECKY Jakub 72 2+1 3 24:35.6 +1:14.6
24 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 26 2+1 3 24:36.4 +1:15.4
25 DOLL Benedikt 31 1+2 3 24:39.3 +1:18.3
26 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 68 0+1 1 24:39.9 +1:18.9
27 BROWN Jake 43 0+1 1 24:40.3 +1:19.3
28 JAEGER Martin 70 1+1 2 24:41.6 +1:20.6
29 SCHOMMER Paul 16 0+0 0 24:41.9 +1:20.9
29 KOMATZ David 46 0+1 1 24:41.9 +1:20.9
31 STROLIA Vytautas 13 1+1 2 24:42.9 +1:21.9
32 ZOBEL David 77 1+1 2 24:46.3 +1:25.3
33 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 81 0+2 2 24:55.1 +1:34.1
34 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 4 0+1 1 24:55.2 +1:34.2
35 BUTA George 51 0+0 0 24:56.7 +1:35.7
35 DOHERTY Sean 57 1+1 2 24:56.7 +1:35.7
37 SIMA Michal 25 1+0 1 24:59.4 +1:38.4
38 HIIDENSALO Olli 10 0+2 2 25:00.4 +1:39.4
39 VACLAVIK Adam 79 1+2 3 25:07.5 +1:46.5
40 BURNOTTE Jules 73 0+1 1 25:09.4 +1:48.4
41 PERROT Eric 62 1+1 2 25:11.3 +1:50.3
42 GIACOMEL Tommaso 65 1+2 3 25:12.0 +1:51.0
43 Klemen 28 1+2 3 25:14.7 +1:53.7
44 STEFANSSON Malte 59 0+1 1 25:16.4 +1:55.4
45 LANGER Thierry 37 2+1 3 25:19.0 +1:58.0
46 BURKHALTER Joscha 19 1+1 2 25:19.1 +1:58.1
47 BRANDT Oskar 85 1+2 3 25:20.9 +1:59.9
48 LEMMERER Harald 69 1+1 2 25:23.8 +2:02.8
49 MUKHIN Alexandr 24 2+0 2 25:25.9 +2:04.9
50 ERMITS Kalev 42 1+1 2 25:27.5 +2:06.5
51 TACHIZAKI Mikito 66 0+0 0 25:28.4 +2:07.4
52 NORDGREN Leif 78 0+1 1 25:28.6 +2:07.6
53 BIONAZ Didier 83 1+1 2 25:31.2 +2:10.2
54 OZAKI Kosuke 36 0+1 1 25:31.8 +2:10.8
55 KARLIK Mikulas 48 0+4 4 25:34.6 +2:13.6
56 TODEV Blagoy 52 2+0 2 25:39.1 +2:18.1
57 LAITINEN Heikki 40 1+3 4 25:43.4 +2:22.4
58 MAGAZEEV Pavel 2 1+1 2 25:43.6 +2:22.6
59 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 56 0+2 2 25:45.3 +2:24.3
60 TRSAN Rok 82 0+1 1 25:47.3 +2:26.3
61 JAKOB Patrick 75 1+1 2 25:56.4 +2:35.4
62 WIESTNER Serafin 80 0+3 3 25:57.3 +2:36.3
63 SKLENARIK Tomas 64 1+2 3 26:04.2 +2:43.2
64 BARTKO Simon 32 2+2 4 26:05.0 +2:44.0
65 MISE Edgars 61 2+0 2 26:05.3 +2:44.3
66 KAUKENAS Tomas 54 1+1 2 26:08.7 +2:47.7
67 DOVZAN Miha 34 0+3 3 26:09.7 +2:48.7
68 PUCHIANU Cornel 5 2+2 4 26:19.0 +2:58.0
69 RAENKEL Raido 71 1+3 4 26:22.9 +3:01.9
70 BANYS Linas 74 1+2 3 26:26.3 +3:05.3
71 NELIN Jesper 15 3+3 6 26:32.9 +3:11.9
72 ZAWOL Marcin 63 1+1 2 26:35.1 +3:14.1
73 GUZIK Grzegorz 18 3+0 3 26:36.5 +3:15.5
74 BALODIS Rudis 76 0+1 1 26:43.8 +3:22.8
75 ZAHKNA Rene 8 3+1 4 26:47.6 +3:26.6
76 GUNKA Jan 58 2+2 4 26:59.8 +3:38.8
77 SLOTINS Roberts 67 2+2 4 27:02.9 +3:41.9
78 MAKAROV Maksim 39 3+2 5 27:13.3 +3:52.3
79 KIREYEV Vladislav 44 1+2 3 27:35.0 +4:14.0
80 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 84 4+1 5 28:48.5 +5:27.5
81 VIDMAR Anton 60 4+4 8 28:57.5 +5:36.5
DNS GOW Scott 7 0
DNS SINAPOV Anton 22 0
DNS GOW Christian 38 0
DNS RUNNALLS Adam 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna