World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2021/2022


   2022-03-06 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 2 0+0+0+2 2 31:40.8 0.0
2 WIERER Dorothea 17 0+0+0+0 0 31:56.7 +15.9
3 HERRMANN Denise 1 1+0+1+1 3 32:00.3 +19.5
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 8 1+1+1+0 3 32:16.6 +35.8
5 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 11 0+1+0+0 1 32:24.3 +43.5
6 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 5 1+0+0+2 3 32:35.1 +54.3
7 JISLOVA Jessica 20 0+0+0+0 0 32:36.8 +56.0
8 PREUSS Franziska 32 0+0+0+0 0 32:41.1 +1:00.3
9 OEBERG Elvira Karin 7 1+2+1+0 4 32:51.5 +1:10.7
10 ZDOUC Dunja 19 1+0+0+0 1 32:58.8 +1:18.0
11 VOIGT Vanessa 6 0+0+0+2 2 33:07.4 +1:26.6
12 FIALKOVA Paulina 13 2+0+2+0 4 33:11.0 +1:30.2
13 BESCOND Anais 21 2+1+0+0 3 33:12.5 +1:31.7
14 PERSSON Linn 10 0+1+0+2 3 33:16.7 +1:35.9
15 SIMON Julia 18 0+0+2+2 4 33:23.5 +1:42.7
16 HAECKI Lena 37 0+0+2+0 2 33:24.2 +1:43.4
17 HILDEBRAND Franziska 28 0+0+0+1 1 33:29.1 +1:48.3
18 OEBERG Hanna 4 2+2+0+2 6 33:38.3 +1:57.5
19 HINZ Vanessa 12 1+0+1+1 3 33:38.4 +1:57.6
20 NILSSON Stina 3 1+1+2+2 6 33:41.0 +2:00.2
21 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 33 0+1+2+0 3 33:49.2 +2:08.4
22 GASPARIN Aita 23 0+0+0+1 1 33:53.4 +2:12.6
23 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 26 1+1+1+1 4 33:53.8 +2:13.0
24 MINKKINEN Suvi 25 1+0+0+1 2 34:03.3 +2:22.5
25 STREMOUS Alina 30 1+0+1+0 2 34:03.4 +2:22.6
26 TOMINGAS Tuuli 29 0+1+0+0 1 34:03.7 +2:22.9
27 HETTICH Janina 40 0+0+0+0 0 34:05.4 +2:24.6
28 TODOROVA Milena 15 1+0+1+2 4 34:07.0 +2:26.2
29 IRWIN Deedra 39 0+0+0+2 2 34:08.7 +2:27.9
30 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 24 0+0+0+0 0 34:15.4 +2:34.6
31 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 14 2+1+2+2 7 34:20.7 +2:39.9
32 LUNDER Emma 49 0+0+0+0 0 34:22.7 +2:41.9
33 DAVIDOVA Marketa 22 2+1+1+1 5 34:24.1 +2:43.3
34 LIEN Ida 16 2+0+2+1 5 34:38.5 +2:57.7
35 OJA Regina 38 0+2+0+0 2 34:49.8 +3:09.0
36 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 27 1+1+2+0 4 34:55.5 +3:14.7
37 EGAN Clare 51 0+0+1+1 2 34:58.9 +3:18.1
38 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 35 0+0+0+0 0 35:02.7 +3:21.9
39 SCHWAIGER Julia 34 0+0+3+1 4 35:18.5 +3:37.7
40 BENDIKA Baiba 41 1+1+0+2 4 35:20.2 +3:39.4
41 SANFILIPPO Federica 58 0+1+0+1 2 35:24.4 +3:43.6
42 EDER Mari 9 1+2+0+4 7 35:28.6 +3:47.8
43 CHARVATOVA Lucie 42 0+1+2+2 5 35:45.5 +4:04.7
44 REID Joanne 36 1+0+2+2 5 35:52.9 +4:12.1
45 CHEVALIER Chloe 48 2+1+1+1 5 36:01.6 +4:20.8
46 MAGNUSSON Anna 31 0+3+1+1 5 36:04.2 +4:23.4
47 LIE Lotte 54 0+0+2+0 2 36:05.2 +4:24.4
48 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 43 1+0+0+2 3 36:07.7 +4:26.9
49 KUELM Susan 57 1+0+2+1 4 36:24.6 +4:43.8
50 GASPARIN Selina 47 1+3+1+0 5 36:46.9 +5:06.1
51 MAEDA Sari 55 1+1+1+1 4 37:03.7 +5:22.9
52 MAKA Anna 52 1+0+0+2 3 37:14.5 +5:33.7
53 REMENOVA Maria 59 0+1+1+1 3 37:18.3 +5:37.5
54 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 46 0+0+5+0 5 37:58.0 +6:17.2
55 KOCERGINA Natalija 60 0+0+0+3 3 38:00.3 +6:19.5
56 TANAKA Yurie 53 1+2+1+1 5 38:08.9 +6:28.1
57 COMOLA Samuela 45 1+2+2+2 7 38:24.0 +6:43.2
58 KLEMENCIC Polona 50 1+1+4+1 7 38:26.1 +6:45.3
LAP PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 44 2+5+3 0
DNS FIALKOVA Ivona 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna