World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Martell-Val Martello - 2008/2009


   2008-12-20 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDRESEN Frode 2 0+1+3+1 5 36:56.97 0.0
2 BÖHM Daniel 4 0+0+1+1 2 38:03.70 +1:06.8
3 SHIPULIN Anton 18 1+1+0+0 2 38:38.85 +1:41.9
4 PEIFFER Arnd 3 2+2+1+1 6 38:54.42 +1:57.5
5 SVALAND Jon Kristian 15 0+0+1+1 2 39:03.45 +2:06.5
6 KNIE Christoph 14 2+1+2+0 5 39:22.14 +2:25.2
7 WICK Robert 5 0+0+3+0 3 39:34.09 +2:37.1
8 ROCHE Tanguy 7 0+1+1+2 4 39:46.52 +2:49.6
9 GOUSSEV Artem 6 1+0+0+3 4 39:58.95 +3:02.0
10 PORRET Vincent 23 1+0+0+2 3 40:10.86 +3:13.9
11 ROZHKOV Sergei 8 2+2+1+1 6 40:15.32 +3:18.4
12 WEGER Benjamin 21 0+3+1+0 4 40:37.17 +3:40.2
13 NUSS Alexander 19 0+2+1+1 4 40:41.90 +3:45.0
14 MESOTITSCH Martin 28 0+0+3+1 4 40:53.79 +3:56.8
15 BASHKIROV Sergey 54 1+0+2+0 3 40:57.07 +4:00.1
16 SALVENMOSER Daniel 10 2+3+2+0 7 41:13.28 +4:16.3
17 JANOV Vit 44 0+0+1+2 3 41:23.83 +4:26.9
18 SCHWABL Andreas 22 1+2+1+2 6 41:25.07 +4:28.1
19 HAUSER Michael 16 1+2+2+1 6 41:28.23 +4:31.3
20 JEAN Frederic 9 1+0+2+3 6 41:33.04 +4:36.1
21 BEDARD Marc - Andre 41 0+1+1+2 4 41:34.97 +4:38.0
22 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 17 1+1+2+1 5 41:36.58 +4:39.6
23 ROBB Jaime 13 1+3+1+3 8 41:42.55 +4:45.6
24 REITER Tobias 45 1+1+0+0 2 41:47.16 +4:50.2
25 LEBOEUF Maxime 39 1+0+2+1 4 41:50.84 +4:53.9
26 COTE Patrick 11 1+4+0+1 6 42:02.25 +5:05.3
27 KANTANEN Janne 31 0+1+0+3 4 42:06.20 +5:09.3
28 LANGEL Arnaud 24 0+2+1+3 6 42:17.50 +5:20.6
29 NAVIK Stian 33 0+1+3+2 6 42:33.99 +5:37.0
30 HRADECKY Petr 30 3+1+1+1 6 42:43.97 +5:47.0
31 DESTHIEUX Baptiste 27 2+3+3+0 8 43:14.11 +6:17.2
32 KOROSTELEV Pavel 52 0+0+2+4 6 43:19.97 +6:23.0
33 WITEK Lukasz 37 1+1+2+2 6 43:25.69 +6:28.7
34 LIADOV Yuryi 36 1+0+1+1 3 43:29.23 +6:32.3
35 STEBLER Christian 58 1+1+3+2 7 43:30.28 +6:33.3
36 ZINGERLE Stefan 53 4+1+1+1 7 43:30.56 +6:33.6
37 KOBUS Miroslaw 50 2+0+0+1 3 43:36.19 +6:39.2
38 EGGER Harald 34 1+1+0+1 3 43:40.48 +6:43.5
39 MUSSNER Claudio 55 3+1+1+1 6 43:54.58 +6:57.6
40 ZELZER Andreas 42 2+0+2+3 7 44:06.79 +7:09.8
41 CURRIER Russell 32 3+1+2+1 7 44:06.90 +7:10.0
42 GERBACEA Roland 29 0+3+3+1 7 44:18.38 +7:21.4
43 SAITO Shinya 38 3+3+2+0 8 44:30.96 +7:34.0
44 GRAF Florian 46 4+0+3+2 9 44:38.70 +7:41.8
45 ROMANI Riccardo 40 1+2+2+1 6 44:39.49 +7:42.5
46 SMITH Tyson 47 1+2+4+2 9 44:47.77 +7:50.8
47 KORDEZ Matej 49 1+2+3+1 7 45:07.87 +8:10.9
48 KORDIS Nejc 35 2+2+1+2 7 45:20.73 +8:23.8
49 KOCEVAR Simon 48 2+0+2+1 5 45:34.71 +8:37.8
50 BORMOLINI Luca 26 3+2+2+2 9 45:43.17 +8:46.2
51 ISSACHENKO Alexandr 43 1+2+2+2 7 45:52.16 +8:55.2
52 ROBERTS Wynn 56 2+1+1+3 7 46:06.79 +9:09.8
53 SLOOF Joel 60 2+1+2+1 6 46:59.62 +10:02.7
54 SHESLER Alexandr 57 1+2+2+4 9 48:15.99 +11:19.0
55 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 51 3+1+1+2 7 48:44.70 +11:47.8
56 KENANOV Miroslav 59 5+5+1+1 12 52:06.65 +15:09.7
DNS USTYUGOV Evgeny 1 0
DNS PUMP Carsten 12 0
DNS GROSSEGGER Sven 20 0
DNS RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 25 + + + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya