World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2021/2022


   2022-03-06 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1 0+0+0+1 1 32:55.0 0.0
2 LESSER Erik 12 0+0+0+0 0 33:03.2 +8.2
3 HOFER Lukas 8 0+1+0+0 1 33:03.8 +8.8
4 JACQUELIN Emilien 6 0+0+1+1 2 33:17.6 +22.6
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 24 0+0+0+0 0 33:26.9 +31.9
6 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 22 0+1+0+1 2 33:46.1 +51.1
7 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 4 2+0+1+0 3 33:57.9 +1:02.9
8 ANDERSEN Filip 2 0+1+1+1 3 33:58.9 +1:03.9
9 REES Roman 20 0+0+1+0 1 34:06.1 +1:11.1
10 DESTHIEUX Simon 17 0+1+0+1 2 34:11.4 +1:16.4
11 DOLL Benedikt 25 1+0+0+1 2 34:11.4 +1:16.4
12 NAWRATH Philipp 7 1+2+1+0 4 34:12.1 +1:17.1
13 KÜHN Johannes 3 0+1+1+2 4 34:17.4 +1:22.4
14 SEPPALA Tero 18 1+1+1+1 4 34:19.1 +1:24.1
15 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 26 0+0+0+1 1 34:26.6 +1:31.6
16 EDER Simon 10 1+0+0+2 3 34:28.4 +1:33.4
17 LEITNER Felix 14 0+0+2+1 3 34:28.9 +1:33.9
18 STALDER Sebastian 15 0+0+0+1 1 34:39.7 +1:44.7
19 ILIEV Vladimir 16 0+1+2+1 4 34:40.7 +1:45.7
20 PONSILUOMA Martin 21 0+1+1+3 5 34:40.9 +1:45.9
21 KRCMAR Michal 19 1+0+1+1 3 34:41.0 +1:46.0
22 BROWN Jake 27 1+0+0+0 1 34:44.8 +1:49.8
23 BORMOLINI Thomas 13 1+0+1+1 3 34:50.6 +1:55.6
24 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 5 1+0+2+2 5 35:02.5 +2:07.5
25 BURKHALTER Joscha 46 0+0+0+0 0 35:10.3 +2:15.3
26 KOMATZ David 30 1+0+1+0 2 35:17.3 +2:22.3
27 VACLAVIK Adam 39 0+0+1+2 3 35:27.2 +2:32.2
28 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 33 1+2+0+0 3 35:30.0 +2:35.0
29 HIIDENSALO Olli 38 1+0+2+0 3 35:31.2 +2:36.2
30 STROLIA Vytautas 31 1+1+0+2 4 35:32.2 +2:37.2
31 ZOBEL David 32 1+1+1+1 4 35:42.8 +2:47.8
32 DOHERTY Sean 36 1+0+0+2 3 35:44.1 +2:49.1
33 FEMLING Peppe 9 1+0+0+3 4 35:44.9 +2:49.9
34 BIONAZ Didier 53 1+0+0+1 2 35:51.8 +2:56.8
35 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 34 0+1+1+0 2 35:56.5 +3:01.5
36 GUIGONNAT Antonin 11 2+1+0+3 6 36:03.2 +3:08.2
37 BRANDT Oskar 47 0+0+1+2 3 36:04.3 +3:09.3
38 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 59 0+1+0+0 1 36:11.6 +3:16.6
39 NORDGREN Leif 52 0+1+0+0 1 36:13.1 +3:18.1
40 SCHOMMER Paul 29 1+0+1+1 3 36:26.1 +3:31.1
41 Klemen 43 0+1+3+1 5 36:37.0 +3:42.0
42 GIACOMEL Tommaso 42 0+1+1+1 3 36:37.1 +3:42.1
43 PERROT Eric 41 1+1+0+2 4 36:37.7 +3:42.7
44 JAEGER Martin 28 1+2+2+1 6 36:46.0 +3:51.0
45 TACHIZAKI Mikito 51 0+0+0+1 1 36:57.5 +4:02.5
46 LANGER Thierry 45 1+2+0+0 3 37:07.0 +4:12.0
47 STVRTECKY Jakub 23 2+0+2+4 8 37:10.3 +4:15.3
48 SIMA Michal 37 0+1+2+1 4 37:17.8 +4:22.8
49 STEFANSSON Malte 44 0+0+3+2 5 37:21.8 +4:26.8
50 TRSAN Rok 60 0+2+0+0 2 37:25.3 +4:30.3
51 TODEV Blagoy 56 2+0+0+0 2 37:27.0 +4:32.0
52 KARLIK Mikulas 55 0+0+1+5 6 37:27.0 +4:32.0
53 BUTA George 35 0+2+2+1 5 37:39.7 +4:44.7
54 LEMMERER Harald 48 0+0+1+2 3 37:43.6 +4:48.6
55 ERMITS Kalev 50 1+1+2+2 6 38:10.1 +5:15.1
56 OZAKI Kosuke 54 0+0+1+2 3 38:33.7 +5:38.7
57 BURNOTTE Jules 40 3+0+2+1 6 38:53.6 +5:58.6
58 MUKHIN Alexandr 49 4+0+1+3 8 39:50.7 +6:55.7
59 MAGAZEEV Pavel 58 4+2+1+3 10 40:40.6 +7:45.6
DSQ LAITINEN Heikki 57 1+0+2+3 6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna