World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2021/2022


   2022-03-10 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 19 0+0 0 22:27.4 0.0
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 9 0+0 0 22:34.6 +7.2
3 DOLL Benedikt 25 0+0 0 22:38.5 +11.1
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 16 0+0 0 22:43.7 +16.3
5 REES Roman 39 0+0 0 22:57.0 +29.6
6 STROLIA Vytautas 18 0+0 0 22:57.5 +30.1
7 LESSER Erik 32 0+1 1 22:58.2 +30.8
8 WEGER Benjamin 30 0+0 0 22:59.3 +31.9
9 CLAUDE Fabien 44 0+0 0 23:01.6 +34.2
10 BOE Tarjei 22 0+0 0 23:01.9 +34.5
11 SEPPALA Tero 7 0+0 0 23:08.0 +40.6
12 PONSILUOMA Martin 20 0+1 1 23:09.3 +41.9
13 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 53 0+0 0 23:12.0 +44.6
14 ANDERSEN Filip 36 0+1 1 23:12.9 +45.5
15 DESTHIEUX Simon 13 1+0 1 23:17.3 +49.9
16 HOFER Lukas 34 0+1 1 23:17.4 +50.0
17 BORMOLINI Thomas 11 0+0 0 23:27.1 +59.7
18 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 2 1+1 2 23:27.5 +1:00.1
19 GUIGONNAT Antonin 51 0+0 0 23:28.3 +1:00.9
20 LEITNER Felix 24 0+0 0 23:31.1 +1:03.7
21 BURNOTTE Jules 71 0+0 0 23:31.2 +1:03.8
22 KRCMAR Michal 23 0+1 1 23:31.3 +1:03.9
23 KÜHN Johannes 27 1+1 2 23:33.0 +1:05.6
24 STALDER Sebastian 49 0+0 0 23:33.7 +1:06.3
25 GIACOMEL Tommaso 47 1+1 2 23:39.6 +1:12.2
26 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 17 0+0 0 23:44.0 +1:16.6
27 GOW Christian 42 0+1 1 23:45.4 +1:18.0
28 CLAUDE Florent 10 1+0 1 23:53.2 +1:25.8
29 EDER Simon 4 1+0 1 23:54.4 +1:27.0
30 ILIEV Vladimir 14 2+0 2 23:54.7 +1:27.3
31 STVRTECKY Jakub 54 0+2 2 23:54.8 +1:27.4
32 JACQUELIN Emilien 29 3+1 4 23:55.0 +1:27.6
33 NAWRATH Philipp 59 2+0 2 23:57.7 +1:30.3
34 TRSAN Rok 70 0+0 0 24:02.2 +1:34.8
35 LANGER Thierry 38 0+1 1 24:02.4 +1:35.0
36 DOHERTY Sean 62 2+0 2 24:03.6 +1:36.2
37 BROWN Jake 26 2+0 2 24:04.6 +1:37.2
38 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 5 0+1 1 24:05.7 +1:38.3
39 DOVZAN Miha 40 0+1 1 24:07.7 +1:40.3
40 TODEV Blagoy 69 0+0 0 24:08.0 +1:40.6
41 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 66 1+1 2 24:09.9 +1:42.5
42 PERROT Eric 57 0+1 1 24:11.7 +1:44.3
43 BIRKENTALS Renars 33 0+0 0 24:12.8 +1:45.4
44 ERMITS Kalev 48 2+0 2 24:15.1 +1:47.7
45 SCHOMMER Paul 55 0+1 1 24:17.8 +1:50.4
46 KOMATZ David 50 1+1 2 24:22.4 +1:55.0
47 LEMMERER Harald 73 0+1 1 24:23.0 +1:55.6
48 MARECEK Jonas 86 0+1 1 24:25.2 +1:57.8
49 NELIN Jesper 46 3+0 3 24:28.4 +2:01.0
50 SIMA Michal 15 0+1 1 24:28.5 +2:01.1
51 SINAPOV Anton 41 1+0 1 24:32.5 +2:05.1
52 SHAMAEV Dmitrii 6 0+0 0 24:33.4 +2:06.0
53 BIONAZ Didier 83 0+2 2 24:35.5 +2:08.1
54 JAEGER Martin 77 0+2 2 24:35.6 +2:08.2
55 ZAHKNA Rene 21 0+0 0 24:36.5 +2:09.1
55 Klemen 28 1+2 3 24:36.5 +2:09.1
57 VIDMAR Anton 84 1+0 1 24:38.5 +2:11.1
58 BRANDT Oskar 68 3+0 3 24:39.1 +2:11.7
59 LAITINEN Heikki 35 1+2 3 24:46.0 +2:18.6
60 ZOBEL David 85 1+3 4 24:46.1 +2:18.7
61 BURKHALTER Joscha 76 1+1 2 24:46.6 +2:19.2
62 GUZIK Grzegorz 12 0+2 2 24:47.6 +2:20.2
63 MUKHIN Alexandr 1 1+1 2 24:48.9 +2:21.5
64 WINDISCH Dominik 64 2+0 2 24:53.5 +2:26.1
65 SKLENARIK Tomas 60 0+1 1 24:59.6 +2:32.2
66 GUNKA Jan 72 1+1 2 25:05.9 +2:38.5
67 STEFANSSON Malte 79 1+2 3 25:10.2 +2:42.8
68 KAUKENAS Tomas 75 1+1 2 25:13.8 +2:46.4
69 VACLAVIK Adam 31 2+3 5 25:14.5 +2:47.1
70 FLORE Raul Antonio 52 0+2 2 25:18.6 +2:51.2
71 MAGAZEEV Pavel 3 2+1 3 25:19.0 +2:51.6
72 KARLIK Mikulas 58 1+4 5 25:20.3 +2:52.9
73 GOW Scott 8 3+2 5 25:22.2 +2:54.8
74 MAKAROV Maksim 45 0+2 2 25:26.4 +2:59.0
75 OZAKI Kosuke 74 2+0 2 25:34.0 +3:06.6
76 BARTKO Simon 37 1+3 4 25:37.1 +3:09.7
77 TACHIZAKI Mikito 43 1+0 1 25:49.1 +3:21.7
78 FOMIN Maksim 67 2+1 3 25:51.1 +3:23.7
79 ZAWOL Marcin 56 3+1 4 25:52.5 +3:25.1
80 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 78 1+3 4 25:54.2 +3:26.8
81 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 82 0+2 2 25:54.7 +3:27.3
82 ROMANOV Nikita 80 0+0 0 26:05.4 +3:38.0
83 JAKOB Patrick 81 3+1 4 26:08.1 +3:40.7
84 SIRIK Sergey 63 1+1 2 26:17.2 +3:49.8
85 RAENKEL Raido 65 2+4 6 26:31.4 +4:04.0
86 MISE Edgars 61 4+1 5 26:44.2 +4:16.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna