World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2021/2022


   2022-03-11 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SIMON Julia 38 0+1 1 20:45.8 0.0
2 VOIGT Vanessa 12 0+0 0 20:56.8 +11.0
3 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 53 0+0 0 20:58.6 +12.8
4 HERRMANN Denise 31 1+0 1 21:01.9 +16.1
5 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 18 0+1 1 21:07.7 +21.9
6 OEBERG Hanna 10 1+0 1 21:08.8 +23.0
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 8 0+1 1 21:10.4 +24.6
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 14 2+0 2 21:19.3 +33.5
9 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 26 1+0 1 21:20.0 +34.2
10 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 3 1+1 2 21:21.3 +35.5
11 ECKHOFF Tiril 20 1+1 2 21:24.8 +39.0
12 PREUSS Franziska 7 1+1 2 21:27.8 +42.0
13 CHEVALIER Chloe 35 1+0 1 21:29.8 +44.0
14 IRWIN Deedra 41 0+0 0 21:32.0 +46.2
15 GASPARIN Elisa 81 0+0 0 21:38.2 +52.4
16 JISLOVA Jessica 23 0+0 0 21:39.4 +53.6
17 BESCOND Anais 5 1+1 2 21:46.3 +1:00.5
18 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 27 0+1 1 21:50.7 +1:04.9
19 HINZ Vanessa 32 1+1 2 21:51.7 +1:05.9
20 MINKKINEN Suvi 24 0+0 0 21:54.7 +1:08.9
21 WIERER Dorothea 29 0+2 2 22:05.4 +1:19.6
22 FIALKOVA Paulina 9 2+1 3 22:07.7 +1:21.9
23 HILDEBRAND Franziska 51 1+0 1 22:09.5 +1:23.7
24 BRORSSON Mona 78 0+0 0 22:13.8 +1:28.0
25 LIEN Ida 42 2+1 3 22:14.6 +1:28.8
26 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 85 0+1 1 22:15.9 +1:30.1
27 DUNKLEE Susan 68 0+1 1 22:20.7 +1:34.9
28 REID Joanne 71 0+1 1 22:22.3 +1:36.5
29 SANFILIPPO Federica 37 0+2 2 22:24.6 +1:38.8
30 GASPARIN Aita 46 1+0 1 22:25.4 +1:39.6
31 CHARVATOVA Lucie 34 1+3 4 22:27.1 +1:41.3
32 HETTICH Janina 83 2+1 3 22:29.4 +1:43.6
33 SCHWAIGER Julia 33 0+3 3 22:32.1 +1:46.3
34 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 25 1+0 1 22:33.4 +1:47.6
35 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 1 3+2 5 22:34.5 +1:48.7
36 TEPLA Eliska 86 0+0 0 22:34.9 +1:49.1
37 HAECKI Lena 21 3+0 3 22:38.2 +1:52.4
38 BOTET Paula 52 1+0 1 22:40.6 +1:54.8
39 BENDIKA Baiba 28 2+1 3 22:43.1 +1:57.3
40 LUNDER Emma 43 1+1 2 22:45.2 +1:59.4
41 COMOLA Samuela 62 0+2 2 22:47.3 +2:01.5
42 JUPPE Anna 49 0+2 2 22:48.7 +2:02.9
43 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 60 1+1 2 22:50.1 +2:04.3
44 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 4 1+1 2 22:52.1 +2:06.3
45 STREMOUS Alina 11 2+0 2 22:52.7 +2:06.9
46 TALIHARM Johanna 45 0+1 1 22:53.0 +2:07.2
46 MAEDA Sari 70 0+3 3 22:53.0 +2:07.2
48 VINDISAR Klara 76 1+0 1 22:56.9 +2:11.1
49 DAVIDOVA Marketa 16 4+1 5 22:59.2 +2:13.4
50 ZDOUC Dunja 13 2+0 2 23:02.6 +2:16.8
51 EGAN Clare 17 0+2 2 23:04.3 +2:18.5
52 NILSSON Stina 44 3+2 5 23:05.4 +2:19.6
53 TODOROVA Milena 6 1+3 4 23:06.0 +2:20.2
54 OJA Regina 63 3+0 3 23:07.2 +2:21.4
55 GASPARIN Selina 64 2+1 3 23:09.1 +2:23.3
56 ZUK Kamila 39 2+1 3 23:09.3 +2:23.5
57 KUELM Susan 79 2+2 4 23:11.1 +2:25.3
58 EDER Mari 47 1+4 5 23:11.5 +2:25.7
59 TOMINGAS Tuuli 19 0+2 2 23:12.2 +2:26.4
60 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 67 1+1 2 23:13.9 +2:28.1
61 PERSSON Linn 2 2+3 5 23:16.9 +2:31.1
62 IVANOVA Aliona 59 0+2 2 23:18.7 +2:32.9
63 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 58 2+1 3 23:20.1 +2:34.3
64 TANAKA Yurie 69 1+1 2 23:23.9 +2:38.1
65 VITTOZZI Lisa 15 3+2 5 23:26.0 +2:40.2
66 GWIZDON Magdalena 80 2+1 3 23:30.9 +2:45.1
67 KOCERGINA Natalija 36 2+0 2 23:32.1 +2:46.3
68 HACHISUKA Asuka 77 1+1 2 23:36.4 +2:50.6
69 MAKA Anna 56 0+3 3 23:40.2 +2:54.4
70 VINDISAR Nika 57 1+2 3 23:40.5 +2:54.7
71 KINNUNEN Nastassia 65 3+1 4 23:46.8 +3:01.0
72 CHIRKOVA Elena 72 2+0 2 23:49.2 +3:03.4
73 JAENKAE Erika 74 1+2 3 23:50.1 +3:04.3
74 REMENOVA Zuzana 55 1+1 2 23:51.3 +3:05.5
75 KADEVA Daniela 82 1+1 2 23:56.9 +3:11.1
76 KLEMENCIC Polona 30 3+2 5 24:12.7 +3:26.9
77 BULINA Sanita 84 1+0 1 24:12.9 +3:27.1
78 FIALKOVA Ivona 40 2+4 6 24:18.7 +3:32.9
79 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 48 2+3 5 24:28.3 +3:42.5
80 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 61 1+1 2 24:41.4 +3:55.6
81 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 75 2+2 4 25:18.2 +4:32.4
82 HORODNA Yulia 50 2+0 2 25:19.7 +4:33.9
83 SABULE Annija Keita 66 2+1 3 25:25.2 +4:39.4
84 DE MAEYER Rieke 54 0+2 2 25:39.7 +4:53.9
85 HORODNA Olena 73 1+3 4 25:57.5 +5:11.7
DNS LIE Lotte 22 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna